You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2019. View the current results for Skånecupen 2021 here.

Baltiska Hallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27120100 Fri 27/12 09:10 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp A Husie IF 1 Finished Tomelilla IF 2    
27120101 Fri 27/12 09:25 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp A Kvarnby IK Blå Finished FC Trelleborg Gul    
27120102 Fri 27/12 09:40 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp B Staffanstor...ited FC Vit Finished Kvarnby IK Vit    
27120103 Fri 27/12 09:55 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp B Svedala IF Gul Finished IF Lödde    
27120104 Fri 27/12 10:10 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp C FC Möjligheten Finished Limhamns FF LFF Vit    
27120105 Fri 27/12 10:25 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp C FC Trelleborg Rosa Finished Svedala IF Blå    
27120106 Fri 27/12 10:40 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp D Svedala IF Röd Finished Tomelilla IF 1    
27120107 Fri 27/12 10:55 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp D Lindeborgs FF Finished Oxie SK 3    
27120108 Fri 27/12 11:20 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp E Oxie SK 1 Finished FC Trelleborg Grön    
27120109 Fri 27/12 11:35 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp E Bara GIF röd Finished Kulladals FF Vit    
27120110 Fri 27/12 11:50 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp F Dalby GIF 2Vit Finished Hyllie IK Batigol    
27120111 Fri 27/12 12:05 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp F Rydsgård/Skivarp Finished Oxie SK 2    
27120112 Fri 27/12 12:20 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp G Dalby GIF 1Blå Finished FC Rosengård 1917 blå    
27120113 Fri 27/12 12:35 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp G FC Trelleborg Finished Landskrona Bois Svart    
27120114 Fri 27/12 12:50 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp H Husie IF 2 Finished IK WORMO VIT    
27120115 Fri 27/12 13:05 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp H Staffanstor...ited FC Blå Finished Veberöds AIF    
27120116 Fri 27/12 13:30 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp A Tomelilla IF 2 Finished FC Trelleborg Gul    
27120117 Fri 27/12 13:45 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp E Bara GIF röd Finished Oxie SK 1    
27120118 Fri 27/12 14:00 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp B Kvarnby IK Vit Finished IF Lödde    
27120119 Fri 27/12 14:15 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp F Rydsgård/Skivarp Finished Dalby GIF 2Vit    
27120120 Fri 27/12 14:30 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp C Limhamns FF LFF Vit Finished Svedala IF Blå    
27120121 Fri 27/12 14:45 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp G Landskrona Bois Svart Finished FC Rosengård 1917 blå    
27120122 Fri 27/12 15:00 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp D Tomelilla IF 1 Finished Oxie SK 3    
27120123 Fri 27/12 15:15 Fri 27/12 P8 Lätt Grp H Staffanstor...ited FC Blå Finished Husie IF 2    
27120124 Fri 27/12 15:40 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp A BK Olympic Finished Kulladals FF Blå    
27120125 Fri 27/12 15:55 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp A Svedala IF Vit Finished FK Karlskrona Fkk    
27120126 Fri 27/12 16:10 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp B Hyllie IK Denilson Finished Malmö FF 1    
27120127 Fri 27/12 16:25 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp B Oxie SK Finished Bara GIF svart    
27120128 Fri 27/12 16:40 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp C HBK Finished Husie IF 1    
27120129 Fri 27/12 16:55 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp C FC Rosengård 1917 vit Finished Skanör Falsterbo IF Röd    
27120130 Fri 27/12 17:20 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp D Landskrona Bois Vit Finished Skanör Falsterbo IF Vit    
27120131 Fri 27/12 17:35 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp D Malmö FF 2 Finished Limhamns FF LFF grön    
27120132 Fri 27/12 17:50 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp E Veberöds AIF Finished LB07 Limhamn 1    
27120133 Fri 27/12 18:05 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp E Malmö FF 3 Finished Kvarnby IK Röd    
27120134 Fri 27/12 18:20 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp F Husie IF 2 Finished IK WORMO BLÅ    
27120136 Fri 27/12 19:00 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp A Kulladals FF Blå Finished FK Karlskrona Fkk    
27120137 Fri 27/12 19:15 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp D Landskrona Bois Vit Finished Malmö FF 2    
27120138 Fri 27/12 19:30 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp B Malmö FF 1 Finished Bara GIF svart    
27120139 Fri 27/12 19:45 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp E LB07 Limhamn 1 Finished Kvarnby IK Röd    
27120140 Fri 27/12 20:00 Fri 27/12 P8 Svår Grp C FC Rosengård 1917 vit Finished HBK