You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2019. View the current results for Skånecupen 2020 here.

Baltiska Hallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28120100 Sat 28/12 09:00 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp A Västra Ingelstad IS Finished FC Rosengård 1917 1blå    
28120101 Sat 28/12 09:15 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp A Lunds FF Finished LB07 L1    
28120102 Sat 28/12 09:30 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp B Staffanstor...ted FC Real Finished Husie IF vit    
28120103 Sat 28/12 09:45 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp B Kulladals FF Vit Finished Limhamns FF    
28120104 Sat 28/12 10:00 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp C Kvarnby IK Röd Finished Hyllie IK    
28120105 Sat 28/12 10:15 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp C FC Möjligheten Finished BK Höllviken Grå    
28120106 Sat 28/12 10:35 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp D Klagshamn Finished Malmö IKF    
28120107 Sat 28/12 10:50 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp D BK Olympic Finished Staffanstor...d FC Bayern    
28120108 Sat 28/12 11:05 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp E Kulladals FF Röd Finished Oxie SK Fortnite    
28120109 Sat 28/12 11:20 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp E Hyllie IK Zidane Finished LB07 B1    
28120110 Sat 28/12 11:35 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp F FC Rosengård 1917 2 röd Finished Hyllie IK Grön    
28120111 Sat 28/12 11:50 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp F Lilla Torg FF Blå Finished BK Höllviken Svart    
28120112 Sat 28/12 12:10 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp A FC Rosengård 1917 1blå Finished LB07 L1    
28120113 Sat 28/12 12:25 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp D BK Olympic Finished Klagshamn    
28120114 Sat 28/12 12:40 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp B Husie IF vit Finished Limhamns FF    
28120115 Sat 28/12 12:55 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp E Hyllie IK Zidane Finished Kulladals FF Röd    
28120116 Sat 28/12 13:10 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp C Hyllie IK Finished BK Höllviken Grå    
28120117 Sat 28/12 13:25 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp F Lilla Torg FF Blå Finished FC Rosengård 1917 2 röd    
28120118 Sat 28/12 13:50 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp A Kvarnby IK Blå Finished Staffanstor...ed FC Barca    
28120119 Sat 28/12 14:05 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp A Åkarp IF 2 Finished Husie IF Grön    
28120120 Sat 28/12 14:20 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp B Landskrona Bois Finished Hyllie IK Svart    
28120121 Sat 28/12 14:35 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp B FC Rosengård 1917 vit Finished Hardeberga BK    
28120122 Sat 28/12 14:50 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp C Lilla Torg FF Vit Finished Klagshamn    
28120123 Sat 28/12 15:05 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp C LB07 B2 Finished BK Höllviken Röd    
28120124 Sat 28/12 15:20 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp B Hardeberga BK Finished Landskrona Bois    
28120125 Sat 28/12 15:35 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp B Hyllie IK Svart Finished Sjöbo IF    
28120126 Sat 28/12 15:55 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp D BK Höllviken Vit Finished Oxie SK Fifa    
28120127 Sat 28/12 16:10 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp D Lilla Torg FF Svart Finished Malmö FF 1    
28120128 Sat 28/12 16:25 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp E LB07 L2 Finished Helsingborg City FC    
28120129 Sat 28/12 16:40 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp E Kulladals FF Blå Finished Arlövs BI    
28120130 Sat 28/12 16:55 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp F Malmö FF 2 Finished Åkarp IF 1    
28120131 Sat 28/12 17:10 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp F BK Olympic Finished Västra Ingelstad IS    
28120132 Sat 28/12 17:30 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp A Staffanstor...ed FC Barca Finished Husie IF Grön    
28120133 Sat 28/12 17:45 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp C Lilla Torg FF Vit Finished Lunds FF    
28120134 Sat 28/12 18:00 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp B Hyllie IK Svart Finished FC Rosengård 1917 vit    
28120135 Sat 28/12 18:15 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp D Malmö FF 1 Finished Oxie SK Fifa    
28120136 Sat 28/12 18:30 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp C LB07 B2 Finished Klagshamn    
28120137 Sat 28/12 18:45 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp E Kulladals FF Blå Finished LB07 L2    
28120138 Sat 28/12 19:00 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp F BK Olympic Finished Malmö FF 2    
28120139 Sat 28/12 19:15 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp B Hardeberga BK Finished Sjöbo IF