You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2019. View the current results for Skånecupen 2021 here.

Baltiska Hallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29120100 Sun 29/12 08:00 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp A Malmö IKF Finished Trelleborgs FF    
29120101 Sun 29/12 08:15 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp A FC Rosengård 1917 3 Z röd Finished Skanör Falsterbo IF Svart    
29120102 Sun 29/12 08:30 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp B Staffanstor...ited FC Gul Finished Lindeborgs FF 1948    
29120103 Sun 29/12 08:45 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp B FC Rosengård 1917 M blå Finished Dalby GIF    
29120104 Sun 29/12 09:00 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp C Västra Ingelstad IS Finished Husie IF Grön    
29120105 Sun 29/12 09:15 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp C Bara GIF Finished Staffanstor...ted FC Grön    
29120106 Sun 29/12 09:30 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp D Kulladals FF Röd Finished Staffanstor...ited FC Röd    
29120107 Sun 29/12 09:45 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp D Husie IF Svart Finished Vellinge IF    
29120108 Sun 29/12 10:00 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp E Rydsgård/Skivarp Finished Arlövs BI    
29120109 Sun 29/12 10:15 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp E Hyllie IK 1 Finished Ariana FC    
29120110 Sun 29/12 10:30 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp F Kulladals FF Vit Finished BK Olympic    
29120111 Sun 29/12 10:45 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp F BK Höllviken Vit Finished Oxie SK    
29120112 Sun 29/12 11:05 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp G Blentarps BK Finished LB07 Vit    
29120113 Sun 29/12 11:20 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp G BK Höllviken Röd Finished Hyllie IK 2    
29120114 Sun 29/12 11:35 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp H FC Rosengård 1917 2 Z blå Finished Kvarnby IK    
29120115 Sun 29/12 11:50 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp H Skurups AIF Finished Borstahusens BK Blå    
29120116 Sun 29/12 12:05 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp A Trelleborgs FF Finished Skanör Falsterbo IF Svart    
29120117 Sun 29/12 12:20 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp E Hyllie IK 1 Finished Rydsgård/Skivarp    
29120118 Sun 29/12 12:35 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp B Lindeborgs FF 1948 Finished Dalby GIF    
29120119 Sun 29/12 12:50 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp F BK Höllviken Vit Finished Kulladals FF Vit    
29120120 Sun 29/12 13:05 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp C Husie IF Grön Finished Staffanstor...ted FC Grön    
29120121 Sun 29/12 13:20 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp G BK Höllviken Röd Finished Blentarps BK    
29120122 Sun 29/12 13:35 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp D Staffanstor...ited FC Röd Finished Vellinge IF    
29120123 Sun 29/12 13:50 Sun 29/12 P10 Lätt Grp H Skurups AIF Finished FC Rosengård 1917 2 Z blå    
29120124 Sun 29/12 14:10 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp A LB07 Röd Finished BK Höllviken Blå    
29120125 Sun 29/12 14:25 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp A Kulladals FF Blå Finished Skanör Falsterbo IF Röd    
29120126 Sun 29/12 14:40 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp B FC Rosengår...17 3 Z grön Finished Helsingborg City FC    
29120127 Sun 29/12 14:55 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp B Kvarnby IK Finished Västra Ingelstad IS    
29120128 Sun 29/12 15:10 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp D Linero IF vit Finished Oxie SK    
29120129 Sun 29/12 15:25 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp D Skegrie BK Finished FC Bellevue    
29120130 Sun 29/12 15:40 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp G FC Rosengård 1917 M vit Finished Borstahusens BK Röd    
29120131 Sun 29/12 15:55 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp G Linero IF röd Finished Malmö FF 2    
29120132 Sun 29/12 16:10 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp F BK Höllviken Grön Finished Lilla Torg FF 1 Blå    
29120133 Sun 29/12 16:25 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp F BK Olympic Finished FC Möjligheten    
29120134 Sun 29/12 16:40 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp C Lilla Torg FF 2 Svart Finished København Futsal 2    
29120135 Sun 29/12 16:55 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp C Lindeborgs FF 1948 Finished Veberöds AIF    
29120136 Sun 29/12 17:15 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp A FC Rosengår...17 2 Z vit Finished Kulladals FF Blå    
29120137 Sun 29/12 17:30 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp G Borstahusens BK Röd Finished København Futsal 1    
29120138 Sun 29/12 17:45 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp E Vellinge IF Finished Malmö FF 1    
29120139 Sun 29/12 18:00 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp E LB07 Svart Finished Malmö IKF    
29120140 Sun 29/12 18:15 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp A FC Rosengår...17 2 Z vit Finished LB07 Röd    
29120141 Sun 29/12 18:30 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp G Borstahusens BK Röd Finished Malmö FF 2    
29120142 Sun 29/12 18:45 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp B Helsingborg City FC Finished Västra Ingelstad IS    
29120143 Sun 29/12 19:00 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp C Lindeborgs FF 1948 Finished Lilla Torg FF 2 Svart    
29120144 Sun 29/12 19:15 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp D Oxie SK Finished FC Bellevue    
29120145 Sun 29/12 19:30 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp E Malmö IKF Finished Malmö FF 1    
29120146 Sun 29/12 19:45 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp F BK Olympic Finished BK Höllviken Grön    
29120147 Sun 29/12 20:00 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp G Malmö FF 2 Finished København Futsal 1    
29120148 Sun 29/12 20:15 Sun 29/12 P10 Svår Grp A Skanör Falsterbo IF Röd Finished FC Rosengår...17 2 Z vit