You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2019. View the current results for Skånecupen 2020 here.

Baltiska Träningshallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28120200 Sat 28/12 09:00 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp D Malmö IKF Finished BK Olympic    
28120201 Sat 28/12 09:15 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp D Staffanstor...d FC Bayern Finished Klagshamn    
28120202 Sat 28/12 09:30 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp E Oxie SK Fortnite Finished Hyllie IK Zidane    
28120203 Sat 28/12 09:45 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp E LB07 B1 Finished Kulladals FF Röd    
28120204 Sat 28/12 10:00 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp F Hyllie IK Grön Finished Lilla Torg FF Blå    
28120205 Sat 28/12 10:15 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp F BK Höllviken Svart Finished FC Rosengård 1917 2 röd    
28120206 Sat 28/12 10:35 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp A LB07 L1 Finished Västra Ingelstad IS    
28120207 Sat 28/12 10:50 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp A FC Rosengård 1917 1blå Finished Lunds FF    
28120208 Sat 28/12 11:05 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp B Limhamns FF Finished Staffanstor...ted FC Real    
28120209 Sat 28/12 11:20 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp B Husie IF vit Finished Kulladals FF Vit    
28120210 Sat 28/12 11:35 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp C BK Höllviken Grå Finished Kvarnby IK Röd    
28120211 Sat 28/12 11:50 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp C Hyllie IK Finished FC Möjligheten    
28120212 Sat 28/12 12:10 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp A Lunds FF Finished Västra Ingelstad IS    
28120213 Sat 28/12 12:25 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp D Staffanstor...d FC Bayern Finished Malmö IKF    
28120214 Sat 28/12 12:40 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp B Kulladals FF Vit Finished Staffanstor...ted FC Real    
28120215 Sat 28/12 12:55 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp E LB07 B1 Finished Oxie SK Fortnite    
28120216 Sat 28/12 13:10 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp C FC Möjligheten Finished Kvarnby IK Röd    
28120217 Sat 28/12 13:25 Sat 28/12 P9 Lätt Grp F BK Höllviken Svart Finished Hyllie IK Grön    
28120218 Sat 28/12 13:50 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp C BK Höllviken Röd Finished Lilla Torg FF Vit    
28120219 Sat 28/12 14:05 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp C Lunds FF Finished LB07 B2    
28120220 Sat 28/12 14:20 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp D Oxie SK Fifa Finished Lilla Torg FF Svart    
28120221 Sat 28/12 14:35 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp D Malmö FF 1 Finished BK Höllviken Vit    
28120222 Sat 28/12 14:50 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp E Helsingborg City FC Finished Kulladals FF Blå    
28120223 Sat 28/12 15:05 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp E Arlövs BI Finished LB07 L2    
28120224 Sat 28/12 15:20 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp F Åkarp IF 1 Finished BK Olympic    
28120225 Sat 28/12 15:35 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp F Västra Ingelstad IS Finished Malmö FF 2    
28120226 Sat 28/12 15:55 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp A Husie IF Grön Finished Kvarnby IK Blå    
28120227 Sat 28/12 16:10 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp A Staffanstor...ed FC Barca Finished Åkarp IF 2    
28120228 Sat 28/12 16:25 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp C Klagshamn Finished Lunds FF    
28120229 Sat 28/12 16:40 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp C Lilla Torg FF Vit Finished LB07 B2    
28120230 Sat 28/12 16:55 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp B Sjöbo IF Finished FC Rosengård 1917 vit    
28120231 Sat 28/12 17:10 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp B Hyllie IK Svart Finished Hardeberga BK    
28120232 Sat 28/12 17:30 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp A Åkarp IF 2 Finished Kvarnby IK Blå    
28120233 Sat 28/12 17:45 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp C Klagshamn Finished BK Höllviken Röd    
28120234 Sat 28/12 18:00 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp B Sjöbo IF Finished Landskrona Bois    
28120235 Sat 28/12 18:15 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp D Lilla Torg FF Svart Finished BK Höllviken Vit    
28120236 Sat 28/12 18:30 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp C Lunds FF Finished BK Höllviken Röd    
28120237 Sat 28/12 18:45 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp E Arlövs BI Finished Helsingborg City FC    
28120238 Sat 28/12 19:00 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp F Västra Ingelstad IS Finished Åkarp IF 1    
28120239 Sat 28/12 19:15 Sat 28/12 P9 Svår Grp B FC Rosengård 1917 vit Finished Landskrona Bois