You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2019. View the current results for Skånecupen 2020 here.

Baltiska Träningshallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02010200 Thu 02/01 08:15 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp E Malmö IKF Finished Oxie SK Vit    
02010201 Thu 02/01 08:30 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp E GIF Nike Grön Finished Husie IF Vit    
02010202 Thu 02/01 08:45 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp F Lunds BK 2 Finished FC Möjligheten    
02010203 Thu 02/01 09:00 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp F Eslövs BK svart Finished Kulladals FF Röd    
02010204 Thu 02/01 09:35 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp G Hyllie IK Svart Finished Arlövs BI ABI Vit    
02010205 Thu 02/01 09:50 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp G Lindeborgs FF Finished FC Trelleborg 1    
02010206 Thu 02/01 10:05 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp B FC Rosengård 1917 2 blå Finished Skanör Falsterbo IF Röd    
02010207 Thu 02/01 10:20 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp B GIF Nike Blå Finished Kulladals FF Vit    
02010208 Thu 02/01 10:55 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp C BK Flagg 1 Finished Oxie SK Svart    
02010209 Thu 02/01 11:10 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp C Hyllie IK Grön Finished Lunds BK 1    
02010210 Thu 02/01 11:25 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp D Åhus Horna BK Röd Finished Kvarnby IK Röd    
02010211 Thu 02/01 11:40 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp D Husie IF Grön Finished FC Rosengård 1917 grön    
02010212 Thu 02/01 12:00 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp A BK Flagg 2 Finished Kvarnby IK Blå    
02010213 Thu 02/01 12:15 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp E GIF Nike Grön Finished Malmö IKF    
02010214 Thu 02/01 12:30 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp B Kulladals FF Vit Finished Skanör Falsterbo IF Röd    
02010215 Thu 02/01 12:45 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp F Eslövs BK svart Finished Lunds BK 2    
02010216 Thu 02/01 13:05 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp C Lunds BK 1 Finished Oxie SK Svart    
02010217 Thu 02/01 13:20 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp G Lindeborgs FF Finished Hyllie IK Svart    
02010218 Thu 02/01 13:35 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp D FC Rosengård 1917 grön Finished Kvarnby IK Röd    
02010219 Thu 02/01 13:50 Thu 02/01 P11 Lätt Grp A Kvarnby IK Blå Finished Veberöds AIF    
02010220 Thu 02/01 14:30 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp F Staffanstorp United FC Finished LB07 - IF L...Bunkeflo L1    
02010221 Thu 02/01 14:45 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp F Hardeberga BK Finished Kvarnby IK Gul    
02010222 Thu 02/01 15:00 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp C Lunds BK Finished Partille IF RÖD    
02010223 Thu 02/01 15:15 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp C Malmö FF 2 Finished LB07 Röd    
02010224 Thu 02/01 15:30 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp D Husie IF Röd Finished LB07 Grön    
02010225 Thu 02/01 15:45 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp D Trelleborgs FF Finished Eslövs BK röd    
02010226 Thu 02/01 16:05 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp E Malmö FF 1 Finished GIF Nike Svart    
02010227 Thu 02/01 16:20 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp E LB07 - IF L...Bunkeflo L2 Finished FC Rosengård P09Z    
02010228 Thu 02/01 16:35 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp A Arlövs BI ABI Blå Finished LB07 - IF L...Bunkeflo L3    
02010229 Thu 02/01 16:50 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp A Husie IF Svart Finished Veberöds AIF    
02010230 Thu 02/01 17:05 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp B Vellinge IF Röd Finished LB07 Svart    
02010231 Thu 02/01 17:20 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp B Kvarnby IK Vit Finished Åhus Horna BK Vit    
02010232 Thu 02/01 17:40 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp E GIF Nike Svart Finished Kulladals FF Blå    
02010233 Thu 02/01 17:55 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp F LB07 - IF L...Bunkeflo L1 Finished Kvarnby IK Gul    
02010234 Thu 02/01 18:10 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp A Veberöds AIF Finished LB07 - IF L...Bunkeflo L3    
02010235 Thu 02/01 18:25 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp B Åhus Horna BK Vit Finished LB07 Svart    
02010236 Thu 02/01 18:40 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp E GIF Nike Svart Finished FC Rosengård P09Z    
02010237 Thu 02/01 19:00 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp F Hardeberga BK Finished LB07 - IF L...Bunkeflo L1    
02010238 Thu 02/01 19:15 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp C Partille IF RÖD Finished LB07 Röd    
02010239 Thu 02/01 19:30 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp D Trelleborgs FF Finished Husie IF Röd    
02010240 Thu 02/01 19:45 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp E FC Rosengård P09Z Finished Kulladals FF Blå    
02010241 Thu 02/01 20:00 Thu 02/01 P11 Svår Grp F Staffanstorp United FC Finished Hardeberga BK