You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2019. View the current results for Skånecupen 2020 here.

Kombihallen

  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03010300 Fri 03/01 08:00 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp A Hittarps IK 1 - 1 BK Flagg  
03010301 Fri 03/01 08:20 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp A Trelleborgs FF 2 7 - 0 Torns IF 2  
03010302 Fri 03/01 08:40 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp B Torns IF 1 1 - 0 Lilla Torg FF  
03010303 Fri 03/01 09:00 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp B GIF Nike 0 - 4 Trelleborgs FF 1  
03010304 Fri 03/01 09:20 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp A Torns IF 2 5 - 2 Hittarps IK  
03010305 Fri 03/01 09:40 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp A BK Flagg 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 2  
03010306 Fri 03/01 10:00 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp B Trelleborgs FF 1 1 - 2 Torns IF 1  
03010307 Fri 03/01 10:20 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp B Lilla Torg FF 5 - 3 GIF Nike  
03010308 Fri 03/01 10:40 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp A BK Flagg 2 - 1 Torns IF 2  
03010309 Fri 03/01 11:00 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp A Trelleborgs FF 2 0 - 1 Hittarps IK  
03010310 Fri 03/01 11:20 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp B Lilla Torg FF 1 - 9 Trelleborgs FF 1  
03010311 Fri 03/01 11:40 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp B GIF Nike 1 - 7 Torns IF 1  
03010312 Fri 03/01 12:00 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp C Södra Sandby IF 1 - 4 BK Olympic  
03010313 Fri 03/01 12:20 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp D Malmö FF 3 - 0 Young Boys  
03010314 Fri 03/01 12:40 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp E IF Lödde 0 - 3 Kulladals FF  
03010315 Fri 03/01 13:00 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp C Limhamns FF LFF 0 - 6 Södra Sandby IF  
03010316 Fri 03/01 13:20 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp D Vellinge IF 0 - 4 Malmö FF  
03010317 Fri 03/01 13:40 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp E LB07 5 - 2 IF Lödde  
03010318 Fri 03/01 14:00 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp C BK Olympic 5 - 0 Limhamns FF LFF  
03010319 Fri 03/01 14:20 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp D Young Boys 0 - 3 Vellinge IF  
03010320 Fri 03/01 14:40 Fri 03/01 P Junior Grp E Kulladals FF 0 - 1 LB07  
03010321 Fri 03/01 15:00 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel B 1/4 Final Limhamns FF LFF 1 - 3 GIF Nike  
03010322 Fri 03/01 15:25 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel B 1/4 Final Young Boys 0 - 3 Torns IF 2  
03010323 Fri 03/01 15:50 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel B 1/4 Final Lilla Torg FF 0 - 3 IF Lödde  
03010324 Fri 03/01 16:15 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel A 1/8 Final LB07 1 - 0 Södra Sandby IF  
03010325 Fri 03/01 16:40 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel A 1/8 Final Vellinge IF 1 - 8 Kulladals FF  
03010326 Fri 03/01 17:05 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel B Semi final Hittarps IK 3 - 1 IF Lödde  
03010327 Fri 03/01 17:30 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel B Semi final Torns IF 2 2 - 3 GIF Nike  
03010328 Fri 03/01 17:55 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final BK Flagg 1 - 4 LB07  
03010329 Fri 03/01 18:20 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final Malmö FF 6 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 1  
03010330 Fri 03/01 18:45 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final BK Olympic 3 - 2 Trelleborgs FF 2  
03010331 Fri 03/01 19:10 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final Torns IF 1 2 - 0 Kulladals FF  
03010332 Fri 03/01 19:35 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel B Final Hittarps IK 4 - 3 GIF Nike  
03010333 Fri 03/01 20:05 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel A Semi final LB07 3 - 4 Malmö FF  
03010334 Fri 03/01 20:30 Fri 03/01 P Junior Slutspel A Semi final Torns IF 1 0 - 2 BK Olympic