Pojkar 12/13 - födda -07 el. senare



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
04010127 Sat 04/01 14:45 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/16 Final LB07 1 2 - 0 Oxie SK Svart  
04010227 Sat 04/01 14:45 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/16 Final Ariana FC 1 - 3 Husie IF grön  
04010128 Sat 04/01 15:00 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/16 Final FC Rosengård 1917 blå 1 - 0 Kvarnby IK 2  
04010228 Sat 04/01 15:00 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/16 Final BK Höllviken Svart 1 - 2 Lindeborgs FF LFFP12  
04010129 Sat 04/01 15:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/16 Final FC Bellevue 1 0 - 1 Kulladals FF Svart  
04010229 Sat 04/01 15:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/16 Final BK Höllviken Vit 1 - 2 Linero IF Vit  
04010130 Sat 04/01 15:30 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/16 Final Anderslövs BoIK 0 - 2 Lunds SK  
04010230 Sat 04/01 15:30 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/16 Final LB07 1 5 - 0 FC Rosengård 1917 1vit  
04010131 Sat 04/01 15:45 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/16 Final IFK Malmö 2 0 - 2 Malmö City FC P07  
04010231 Sat 04/01 15:45 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/16 Final Dösjöbro IF 1 Lag Röd 3 - 0 IFK Malmö 1  
04010137 Sat 04/01 17:30 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/8 Final Lilla Torg FF Blå 0 - 1 Malmö City FC P07  
04010237 Sat 04/01 17:30 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/8 Final Dösjöbro IF 2 Lag Svart 7 - 0 Husie IF grön  
04010138 Sat 04/01 17:45 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/8 Final LB07 1 1 - 2 Lunds SK  
04010238 Sat 04/01 17:45 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/8 Final Lindeborgs FF LFFP12 1 - 2 Linero IF Vit  
04010139 Sat 04/01 18:00 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/8 Final Oxie SK Vit 0 - 1 Kulladals FF Svart  
04010239 Sat 04/01 18:00 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/8 Final Staffanstorp United FC 2 - 3 LB07 1  
04010140 Sat 04/01 18:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/8 Final Kulladals FF Blå 1 - 2 FC Rosengård 1917 blå  
04010240 Sat 04/01 18:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/8 Final Rydsgård/Skivarp 1 - 2 Dösjöbro IF 1 Lag Röd  
04010145 Sat 04/01 19:35 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/4 Final Dösjöbro IF 2 Lag Svart 1 - 0 Linero IF Vit  
04010245 Sat 04/01 19:35 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/4 Final Malmö City FC P07 1 - 4 Lunds SK  
04010146 Sat 04/01 19:50 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/4 Final LB07 1 2 - 0 Dösjöbro IF 1 Lag Röd  
04010246 Sat 04/01 19:50 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/4 Final Kulladals FF Svart 1 - 3 FC Rosengård 1917 blå  
04010149 Sat 04/01 20:40 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen Semi final Dösjöbro IF 2 Lag Svart 1 - 4 LB07 1  
04010249 Sat 04/01 20:40 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen Semi final Lunds SK 2 - 1 FC Rosengård 1917 blå  
04010151 Sat 04/01 21:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen Final LB07 1 2 - 1 Lunds SK