You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2019. View the current results for Skånecupen 2021 here.

LB07

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26120303 Thu 26/12 10:00 Thu 26/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp B FC Bellevue 4 - 0 LB07 2  
26120304 Thu 26/12 10:20 Thu 26/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp C LB07 1 2 - 5 BK Olympic Grön  
26120308 Thu 26/12 11:50 Thu 26/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp B LB07 2 0 - 3 Trelleborgs FF  
26120114 Thu 26/12 12:15 Thu 26/12 Baltiska Hallen P7 Svår Grp B BK Höllviken Vit Finished LB07    
26120310 Thu 26/12 12:30 Thu 26/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp C Svedala IF Födda 2005 0 - 3 LB07 1  
26120219 Thu 26/12 13:30 Thu 26/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P7 Svår Grp B LB07 Finished Kvarnby IK Blå    
26120314 Thu 26/12 14:00 Thu 26/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp B Veberöds AIF 4 - 1 LB07 2  
26120122 Thu 26/12 14:15 Thu 26/12 Baltiska Hallen P7 Svår Grp B LB07 Finished Husie IF    
26120317 Thu 26/12 15:00 Thu 26/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp C FC Rosengård 1917 3 röd 3 - 3 LB07 1  
26120318 Thu 26/12 15:30 Thu 26/12 Kombihallen P14 Slutspel B (26 dec) 1/4 Final LB07 2 4 - 3 Svedala IF Födda 2005  
26120320 Thu 26/12 16:10 Thu 26/12 Kombihallen P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final LB07 1 0 - 1 Veberöds AIF  
26120322 Thu 26/12 17:00 Thu 26/12 Kombihallen P14 Slutspel B (26 dec) Semi final FC Rosengård 1917 vit 8 - 0 LB07 2  
27120227 Fri 27/12 16:25 Fri 27/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P8 Svår Grp E LB07 Limhamn 1 Finished Malmö FF 3    
27120132 Fri 27/12 17:50 Fri 27/12 Baltiska Hallen P8 Svår Grp E Veberöds AIF Finished LB07 Limhamn 1    
27120139 Fri 27/12 19:45 Fri 27/12 Baltiska Hallen P8 Svår Grp E LB07 Limhamn 1 Finished Kvarnby IK Röd    
28120101 Sat 28/12 09:15 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Lätt Grp A Lunds FF Finished LB07 L1    
28120203 Sat 28/12 09:45 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Lätt Grp E LB07 B1 Finished Kulladals FF Röd    
28120206 Sat 28/12 10:35 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Lätt Grp A LB07 L1 Finished Västra Ingelstad IS    
28120109 Sat 28/12 11:20 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Lätt Grp E Hyllie IK Zidane Finished LB07 B1    
28120112 Sat 28/12 12:10 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Lätt Grp A FC Rosengård 1917 1blå Finished LB07 L1    
28120215 Sat 28/12 12:55 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Lätt Grp E LB07 B1 Finished Oxie SK Fortnite    
28120219 Sat 28/12 14:05 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Svår Grp C Lunds FF Finished LB07 B2    
28120223 Sat 28/12 15:05 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Svår Grp E Arlövs BI Finished LB07 L2    
28120123 Sat 28/12 15:05 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Svår Grp C LB07 B2 Finished BK Höllviken Röd    
28120128 Sat 28/12 16:25 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Svår Grp E LB07 L2 Finished Helsingborg City FC    
28120229 Sat 28/12 16:40 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Svår Grp C Lilla Torg FF Vit Finished LB07 B2    
28120136 Sat 28/12 18:30 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Svår Grp C LB07 B2 Finished Klagshamn    
28120137 Sat 28/12 18:45 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Svår Grp E Kulladals FF Blå Finished LB07 L2    
29120204 Sun 29/12 09:00 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Lätt Grp G LB07 Vit Finished BK Höllviken Röd    
29120112 Sun 29/12 11:05 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Lätt Grp G Blentarps BK Finished LB07 Vit    
29120221 Sun 29/12 13:20 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Lätt Grp G Hyllie IK 2 Finished LB07 Vit    
29120124 Sun 29/12 14:10 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Svår Grp A LB07 Röd Finished BK Höllviken Blå    
29120230 Sun 29/12 15:40 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Svår Grp E Malmö FF 1 Finished LB07 Svart    
29120231 Sun 29/12 15:55 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Svår Grp A Skanör Falsterbo IF Röd Finished LB07 Röd    
29120139 Sun 29/12 18:00 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Svår Grp E LB07 Svart Finished Malmö IKF    
29120140 Sun 29/12 18:15 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Svår Grp A FC Rosengår...17 2 Z vit Finished LB07 Röd    
29120245 Sun 29/12 19:30 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Svår Grp E LB07 Svart Finished Vellinge IF    
29120248 Sun 29/12 20:15 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Svår Grp A Kulladals FF Blå Finished LB07 Röd    
30120101 Mon 30/12 09:15 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F11 Grp A Klågerups GIF Finished LB07 Röd    
30120201 Mon 30/12 09:15 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F10 Grp A LB07 Svart Finished Oxie SK    
30120102 Mon 30/12 09:30 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F11 Grp B Husie IF Finished LB07    
30120104 Mon 30/12 10:10 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F10 Grp A FC Möjligheten Finished LB07 Svart    
30120206 Mon 30/12 10:40 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F11 Grp A LB07 Röd Finished Kulladals FF    
30120207 Mon 30/12 10:55 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F11 Grp B LB07 Finished BK Höllviken    
30120209 Mon 30/12 11:35 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F11 Grp A LB07 Röd Finished Södra Sandby IF    
30120109 Mon 30/12 11:35 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F10 Grp A BK Höllviken 1Röd Finished LB07 Svart    
30120211 Mon 30/12 12:05 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F11 Grp B Svedala IF Finished LB07    
30120214 Mon 30/12 13:00 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F10 Grp B LB07 Röd Finished BK Höllviken 2Vit    
30120115 Mon 30/12 13:15 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F11 Grp A Uppåkra IF Finished LB07 Röd    
30120118 Mon 30/12 14:10 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F10 Grp B BK Höllviken 3Svart Finished LB07 Röd    
30120220 Mon 30/12 14:40 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F11 Grp B LB07 Finished Oxie SK    
30120123 Mon 30/12 15:25 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F10 Grp B FC Rosengård Finished LB07 Röd    
02010223 Thu 02/01 15:15 Thu 02/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P11 Svår Grp C Malmö FF 2 Finished LB07 Röd    
02010126 Thu 02/01 15:30 Thu 02/01 Baltiska Hallen P11 Svår Grp B LB07 Svart Finished Kvarnby IK Vit    
02010224 Thu 02/01 15:30 Thu 02/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P11 Svår Grp D Husie IF Röd Finished LB07 Grön    
02010131 Thu 02/01 16:50 Thu 02/01 Baltiska Hallen P11 Svår Grp C LB07 Röd Finished Lunds BK    
02010230 Thu 02/01 17:05 Thu 02/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P11 Svår Grp B Vellinge IF Röd Finished LB07 Svart    
02010133 Thu 02/01 17:20 Thu 02/01 Baltiska Hallen P11 Svår Grp D LB07 Grön Finished Trelleborgs FF    
02010235 Thu 02/01 18:25 Thu 02/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P11 Svår Grp B Åhus Horna BK Vit Finished LB07 Svart    
02010238 Thu 02/01 19:15 Thu 02/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P11 Svår Grp C Partille IF RÖD Finished LB07 Röd    
02010141 Thu 02/01 19:30 Thu 02/01 Baltiska Hallen P11 Svår Grp D LB07 Grön Finished Eslövs BK röd    
03010100 Fri 03/01 10:00 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F13 Grp C LB07 2 - 0 BK Höllviken  
03010102 Fri 03/01 10:30 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F12/13 Grp A LB07 2 - 0 Vellinge IF  
03010204 Fri 03/01 11:00 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F13 Grp C Kulladals FF 0 - 3 LB07  
03010208 Fri 03/01 12:00 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F12/13 Grp A Veberöds AIF 3 - 0 LB07  
03010212 Fri 03/01 13:10 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F13 Grp C LB07 1 - 0 BK Höllviken  
03010317 Fri 03/01 13:40 Fri 03/01 Kombihallen P Junior Grp E LB07 5 - 2 IF Lödde  
03010214 Fri 03/01 13:45 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F12/13 Grp A LB07 2 - 0 Hyllie IK  
03010116 Fri 03/01 14:25 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F13 Grp C Kulladals FF 0 - 4 LB07  
03010320 Fri 03/01 14:40 Fri 03/01 Kombihallen P Junior Grp E Kulladals FF 0 - 1 LB07  
03010324 Fri 03/01 16:15 Fri 03/01 Kombihallen P Junior Slutspel A 1/8 Final LB07 1 - 0 Södra Sandby IF  
03010224 Fri 03/01 16:30 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F12/13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 Svart 0 - 2 LB07  
03010225 Fri 03/01 16:50 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final LB07 1 - 2 FC Rosengård  
03010228 Fri 03/01 17:50 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F12/13 Slutspel A Semi final FC Rosengård vit 2 - 0 LB07  
03010328 Fri 03/01 17:55 Fri 03/01 Kombihallen P Junior Slutspel A 1/4 Final BK Flagg 1 - 4 LB07  
03010333 Fri 03/01 20:05 Fri 03/01 Kombihallen P Junior Slutspel A Semi final LB07 3 - 4 Malmö FF  
04010100 Sat 04/01 08:00 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Grp A Dösjöbro IF 2 Lag Svart 2 - 2 LB07 1  
04010400 Sat 04/01 08:00 Sat 04/01 Stadion Sporthall P12/13 Grp J Kulladals FF Svart 0 - 2 LB07 1  
04010105 Sat 04/01 09:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Grp C Husie IF grön 0 - 4 LB07 2  
04010407 Sat 04/01 09:45 Sat 04/01 Stadion Sporthall P12/13 Grp M LB07 2 0 - 0 Bjärreds IF  
04010209 Sat 04/01 10:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp A LB07 1 0 - 2 Malmö FF 1  
04010409 Sat 04/01 10:15 Sat 04/01 Stadion Sporthall P12/13 Grp J LB07 1 1 - 6 FC Trelleborg Blå  
04010212 Sat 04/01 11:00 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp C LB07 2 3 - 0 Lilla Torg FF Svart  
04010415 Sat 04/01 11:45 Sat 04/01 Stadion Sporthall P12/13 Grp M FC Bellevue 1 5 - 0 LB07 2  
04010416 Sat 04/01 12:00 Sat 04/01 Stadion Sporthall P12/13 Grp J LB07 1 0 - 1 Oxie SK Grå  
04010218 Sat 04/01 12:30 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp A LB07 1 0 - 1 FC Rosengård 1917 2 röd  
04010220 Sat 04/01 13:00 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp C Staffanstorp United FC 0 - 5 LB07 2  
04010423 Sat 04/01 13:45 Sat 04/01 Stadion Sporthall P12/13 Grp M LB07 2 2 - 0 Lunds SK  
04010127 Sat 04/01 14:45 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final LB07 1 2 - 0 Oxie SK Svart  
04010230 Sat 04/01 15:30 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final LB07 1 5 - 0 FC Rosengård 1917 1vit  
04010134 Sat 04/01 16:40 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IFK Malmö P07 Blå 4 - 1 LB07 2  
04010138 Sat 04/01 17:45 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final LB07 1 1 - 2 Lunds SK  
04010239 Sat 04/01 18:00 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Staffanstorp United FC 2 - 3 LB07 1  
04010143 Sat 04/01 19:05 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final LB07 2 2 - 1 FC Trelleborg Röd  
04010146 Sat 04/01 19:50 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final LB07 1 2 - 0 Dösjöbro IF 1 Lag Röd  
04010148 Sat 04/01 20:20 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final LB07 2 2 - 1 Kvarnby IK 1  
04010149 Sat 04/01 20:40 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel B Semi final Dösjöbro IF 2 Lag Svart 1 - 4 LB07 1  
04010150 Sat 04/01 20:55 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel A Semi final Malmö FF 1 1 - 0 LB07 2  
04010151 Sat 04/01 21:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel B Final LB07 1 2 - 1 Lunds SK  
05010102 Sun 05/01 08:30 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Grp B Kulladals FF Blå 3 - 0 LB07 3  
05010204 Sun 05/01 09:00 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Grp G LB07 1 0 - 5 Hyllie IK 1  
05010207 Sun 05/01 09:45 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Grp H BK Olympic Grön 4 - 0 LB07 2  
05010211 Sun 05/01 10:45 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Grp B LB07 3 0 - 1 FC Rosengård 1917 2 blå  
05010112 Sun 05/01 11:00 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Grp G Dösjöbro IF Röd 1 - 2 LB07 1  
05010303 Sun 05/01 11:00 Sun 05/01 Kombihallen P16 Grp D BK Olympic 3 - 1 LB07  
05010114 Sun 05/01 11:30 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Grp H LB07 2 4 - 0 Kulladals FF Vit  
05010306 Sun 05/01 12:00 Sun 05/01 Kombihallen P16 Grp D LB07 2 - 5 Kulladals FF Vit  
05010118 Sun 05/01 12:30 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Grp B LB07 3 3 - 0 Lunds SK  
05010221 Sun 05/01 13:15 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Grp G Kvarnby IK Grön 1 - 5 LB07 1  
05010310 Sun 05/01 13:20 Sun 05/01 Kombihallen P16 Grp D Janstorps AIF 2 - 1 LB07  
05010123 Sun 05/01 13:45 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Grp H Veberöds AIF VIT 0 - 0 LB07 2  
05010312 Sun 05/01 14:05 Sun 05/01 Kombihallen P16 Slutspel B (5 jan) 3-4 LB07 4 - 3 Trelleborgs FF Blå  
05010224 Sun 05/01 14:10 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final LB07 3 1 - 4 Hyllie IK 3  
05010315 Sun 05/01 15:20 Sun 05/01 Kombihallen P16 Slutspel B (5 jan) 3-4 Janstorps AIF 0 - 1 LB07  
05010232 Sun 05/01 16:15 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kvarnby IK Rosa 4 - 0 LB07 1  
05010135 Sun 05/01 17:00 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final GIF Nike 2 0 - 2 LB07 2  
05010143 Sun 05/01 19:05 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BK Höllviken Vit 0 - 3 LB07 2  
05010247 Sun 05/01 20:15 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Limhamn Football Club 2 1 - 0 LB07 2  
06010106 Mon 06/01 10:00 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen F11 Extra Klågerups GIF Finished LB07