You are viewing the results for Skånecupen 2019. View the current results for Skånecupen 2020 here.

BK Höllviken

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26120100 Thu 26/12 08:30 Thu 26/12 Baltiska Hallen P7 Lätt Grp A Rydsgård/Skivarp svart Finished BK Höllviken Röd    
26120205 Thu 26/12 09:45 Thu 26/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P7 Lätt Grp A BK Höllviken Röd Finished Lilla Torg FF 2 Blå    
26120108 Thu 26/12 10:30 Thu 26/12 Baltiska Hallen P7 Lätt Grp A BK Höllviken Röd Finished Malmö FF 3    
26120213 Thu 26/12 12:00 Thu 26/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P7 Svår Grp C BK Höllviken Svart Finished FC Trelleborg svart    
26120114 Thu 26/12 12:15 Thu 26/12 Baltiska Hallen P7 Svår Grp B BK Höllviken Vit Finished LB07    
26120117 Thu 26/12 13:00 Thu 26/12 Baltiska Hallen P7 Svår Grp C BK Olympic Finished BK Höllviken Svart    
26120218 Thu 26/12 13:15 Thu 26/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P7 Svår Grp B Husie IF Finished BK Höllviken Vit    
26120221 Thu 26/12 14:00 Thu 26/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P7 Svår Grp C BK Höllviken Svart Finished FC Rosengård 1917 vit    
26120222 Thu 26/12 14:15 Thu 26/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P7 Svår Grp B Kvarnby IK Blå Finished BK Höllviken Vit    
27120307 Fri 27/12 10:20 Fri 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp G FC Rosengård 1917 2blå 1 - 4 BK Höllviken  
27120315 Fri 27/12 13:05 Fri 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp G BK Höllviken 4 - 1 FC Trelleborg  
27120323 Fri 27/12 15:50 Fri 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Grp G Limhamn Football Club 0 - 1 BK Höllviken  
27120331 Fri 27/12 18:35 Fri 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BK Höllviken 1 - 2 Ystad IF FF  
28120302 Sat 28/12 10:10 Sat 28/12 Kombihallen F14 Grp B BK Höllviken 4 - 2 Hyllie IK grön  
28120205 Sat 28/12 10:15 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Lätt Grp F BK Höllviken Svart Finished FC Rosengård 1917 2 röd    
28120105 Sat 28/12 10:15 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Lätt Grp C FC Möjligheten Finished BK Höllviken Grå    
28120210 Sat 28/12 11:35 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Lätt Grp C BK Höllviken Grå Finished Kvarnby IK Röd    
28120307 Sat 28/12 11:50 Sat 28/12 Kombihallen F14 Grp B Dösjöbro IF 2 - 2 BK Höllviken  
28120111 Sat 28/12 11:50 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Lätt Grp F Lilla Torg FF Blå Finished BK Höllviken Svart    
28120116 Sat 28/12 13:10 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Lätt Grp C Hyllie IK Finished BK Höllviken Grå    
28120217 Sat 28/12 13:25 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Lätt Grp F BK Höllviken Svart Finished Hyllie IK Grön    
28120218 Sat 28/12 13:50 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Svår Grp C BK Höllviken Röd Finished Lilla Torg FF Vit    
28120315 Sat 28/12 14:35 Sat 28/12 Kombihallen F14 Grp B Oskarströms IS 1 - 2 BK Höllviken  
28120221 Sat 28/12 14:35 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Svår Grp D Malmö FF 1 Finished BK Höllviken Vit    
28120123 Sat 28/12 15:05 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Svår Grp C LB07 B2 Finished BK Höllviken Röd    
28120319 Sat 28/12 15:55 Sat 28/12 Kombihallen F14 Grp B Södra Sandby IF 9 - 0 BK Höllviken  
28120126 Sat 28/12 15:55 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Hallen P9 Svår Grp D BK Höllviken Vit Finished Oxie SK Fifa    
28120321 Sat 28/12 16:40 Sat 28/12 Kombihallen F14 Slutspel B Semi final BK Höllviken 2 - 4 Kvarnby IK  
28120233 Sat 28/12 17:45 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Svår Grp C Klagshamn Finished BK Höllviken Röd    
28120235 Sat 28/12 18:15 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Svår Grp D Lilla Torg FF Svart Finished BK Höllviken Vit    
28120236 Sat 28/12 18:30 Sat 28/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P9 Svår Grp C Lunds FF Finished BK Höllviken Röd    
29120202 Sun 29/12 08:30 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Lätt Grp F BK Olympic Finished BK Höllviken Vit    
29120204 Sun 29/12 09:00 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Lätt Grp G LB07 Vit Finished BK Höllviken Röd    
29120111 Sun 29/12 10:45 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Lätt Grp F BK Höllviken Vit Finished Oxie SK    
29120113 Sun 29/12 11:20 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Lätt Grp G BK Höllviken Röd Finished Hyllie IK 2    
29120119 Sun 29/12 12:50 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Lätt Grp F BK Höllviken Vit Finished Kulladals FF Vit    
29120121 Sun 29/12 13:20 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Lätt Grp G BK Höllviken Röd Finished Blentarps BK    
29120124 Sun 29/12 14:10 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Svår Grp A LB07 Röd Finished BK Höllviken Blå    
29120229 Sun 29/12 15:25 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Svår Grp A BK Höllviken Blå Finished FC Rosengår...17 2 Z vit    
29120132 Sun 29/12 16:10 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Svår Grp F BK Höllviken Grön Finished Lilla Torg FF 1 Blå    
29120236 Sun 29/12 17:15 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Svår Grp A BK Höllviken Blå Finished Skanör Falsterbo IF Röd    
29120238 Sun 29/12 17:45 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Svår Grp F FC Möjligheten Finished BK Höllviken Grön    
29120240 Sun 29/12 18:15 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Träningshallen P10 Svår Grp A BK Höllviken Blå Finished Kulladals FF Blå    
29120146 Sun 29/12 19:45 Sun 29/12 Baltiska Hallen P10 Svår Grp F BK Olympic Finished BK Höllviken Grön    
30120200 Mon 30/12 09:00 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F10 Grp A BK Höllviken 1Röd Finished FC Möjligheten    
30120202 Mon 30/12 09:30 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F9 Grp A BK Höllviken 2 Finished Borgeby FK 2    
30120203 Mon 30/12 09:45 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F9 Grp A BK Höllviken 1 Finished Fc möjligheten    
30120103 Mon 30/12 09:45 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F11 Grp B BK Höllviken Finished Svedala IF    
30120105 Mon 30/12 10:25 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F10 Grp A Oxie SK Finished BK Höllviken 1Röd    
30120106 Mon 30/12 10:40 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F9 Grp A Borgeby FK 2 Finished BK Höllviken 1    
30120207 Mon 30/12 10:55 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F11 Grp B LB07 Finished BK Höllviken    
30120108 Mon 30/12 11:10 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F9 Grp A BK Höllviken 2 Finished FC Rosengård    
30120109 Mon 30/12 11:35 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F10 Grp A BK Höllviken 1Röd Finished LB07 Svart    
30120308 Mon 30/12 11:40 Mon 30/12 Kombihallen F Junior Grp A Dösjöbro IF 3 - 0 BK Höllviken  
30120111 Mon 30/12 12:05 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F9 Grp A Fc möjligheten Finished BK Höllviken 2    
30120113 Mon 30/12 12:35 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F9 Grp A Borgeby FK 1 Finished BK Höllviken 1    
30120213 Mon 30/12 12:45 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F10 Grp B FC Rosengård Finished BK Höllviken 3Svart    
30120214 Mon 30/12 13:00 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F10 Grp B LB07 Röd Finished BK Höllviken 2Vit    
30120215 Mon 30/12 13:15 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F9 Grp A FC Rosengård Finished BK Höllviken 1    
30120116 Mon 30/12 13:30 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F11 Grp B Oxie SK Finished BK Höllviken    
30120217 Mon 30/12 13:45 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F9 Grp A Borgeby FK 1 Finished BK Höllviken 2    
30120315 Mon 30/12 14:00 Mon 30/12 Kombihallen F Junior Grp A BK Höllviken 0 - 1 FC Staffanstorp  
30120118 Mon 30/12 14:10 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F10 Grp B BK Höllviken 3Svart Finished LB07 Röd    
30120119 Mon 30/12 14:25 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F10 Grp B BK Höllviken 2Vit Finished FC Rosengård    
30120121 Mon 30/12 14:55 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F9 Grp A BK Höllviken 1 Finished BK Höllviken 2    
30120221 Mon 30/12 14:55 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Träningshallen F11 Grp B BK Höllviken Finished Husie IF    
30120121 Mon 30/12 14:55 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F9 Grp A BK Höllviken 1 Finished BK Höllviken 2    
30120318 Mon 30/12 15:00 Mon 30/12 Kombihallen F Junior Grp A BK Höllviken 2 - 4 Vellinge IF  
30120124 Mon 30/12 15:40 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F10 Grp B BK Höllviken 2Vit Finished BK Höllviken 3Svart    
30120124 Mon 30/12 15:40 Mon 30/12 Baltiska Hallen F10 Grp B BK Höllviken 2Vit Finished BK Höllviken 3Svart    
30120322 Mon 30/12 16:30 Mon 30/12 Kombihallen F Junior Slutspel A Semi final FC Staffanstorp 5 - 6 BK Höllviken  
02010303 Thu 02/01 10:00 Thu 02/01 Kombihallen P15 Grp D Ystad IF FF 4 - 2 BK Höllviken  
02010306 Thu 02/01 11:00 Thu 02/01 Kombihallen P15 Grp D BK Höllviken 0 - 6 Kvarnby IK  
02010312 Thu 02/01 13:20 Thu 02/01 Kombihallen P15 Grp D Husie IF 2 - 7 BK Höllviken  
02010317 Thu 02/01 15:30 Thu 02/01 Kombihallen P15 Slutspel B (2 jan) 3-6 BK Höllviken 7 - 2 Trollenäs IF  
02010320 Thu 02/01 16:50 Thu 02/01 Kombihallen P15 Slutspel B (2 jan) 3-4 Husie IF 1 - 7 BK Höllviken  
03010100 Fri 03/01 10:00 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F13 Grp C LB07 2 - 0 BK Höllviken  
03010200 Fri 03/01 10:00 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F12/13 Grp B FC Rosengård vit 2 - 2 BK Höllviken  
03010108 Fri 03/01 12:00 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F13 Grp C BK Höllviken 5 - 0 Kulladals FF  
03010109 Fri 03/01 12:15 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F12/13 Grp B BK Höllviken 2 - 1 Kulladals FF  
03010212 Fri 03/01 13:10 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F13 Grp C LB07 1 - 0 BK Höllviken  
03010115 Fri 03/01 14:00 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F12/13 Grp B BK Höllviken 0 - 1 Klågerups GIF  
03010220 Fri 03/01 15:30 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F13 Grp C BK Höllviken 4 - 0 Kulladals FF  
03010124 Fri 03/01 16:30 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F12/13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final FC Rosengård 2 - 0 BK Höllviken  
03010126 Fri 03/01 17:00 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final FC Champions 0 - 3 BK Höllviken  
03010229 Fri 03/01 18:20 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Träningshallen F13 Slutspel A Semi final Hyllie IK 3 - 1 BK Höllviken  
04010201 Sat 04/01 08:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp F IFK Malmö 1 1 - 4 BK Höllviken Vit  
04010204 Sat 04/01 09:00 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp H IFK Malmö 2 1 - 3 BK Höllviken Röd  
04010106 Sat 04/01 09:30 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Grp D FC Trelleborg Röd 1 - 1 BK Höllviken Svart  
04010110 Sat 04/01 10:30 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Grp F BK Höllviken Vit 0 - 5 FC Trelleborg 1  
04010215 Sat 04/01 11:45 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp D BK Höllviken Svart 4 - 0 FC Rosengård 1917 1vit  
04010115 Sat 04/01 11:45 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Grp H BK Höllviken Röd 1 - 6 Kvarnby IK blå  
04010221 Sat 04/01 13:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp D BK Höllviken Svart 0 - 2 Aakanden GF A.G.F. Blå  
04010223 Sat 04/01 13:45 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp F Kvarnby IK 1 6 - 1 BK Höllviken Vit  
04010225 Sat 04/01 14:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Grp H BK Höllviken Röd 2 - 0 Oxie SK Vit  
04010228 Sat 04/01 15:00 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final BK Höllviken Svart 1 - 2 Lindeborgs FF LFFP12  
04010229 Sat 04/01 15:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P12/13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final BK Höllviken Vit 1 - 2 Linero IF Vit  
04010132 Sat 04/01 16:10 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final BK Höllviken Röd 2 - 4 Linero IF Röd  
05010200 Sun 05/01 08:00 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Grp E Kvarnby IK Lila 0 - 6 BK Höllviken Röd  
05010405 Sun 05/01 09:15 Sun 05/01 Kulladal Sporthall P13 Grp K BK Höllviken Vit 0 - 0 Veberöds AIF SVART  
05010109 Sun 05/01 10:15 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Grp E BK Höllviken Röd 1 - 0 BK Olympic Vit  
05010413 Sun 05/01 11:15 Sun 05/01 Kulladal Sporthall P13 Grp K IFK Malmö 1 2 - 3 BK Höllviken Vit  
05010117 Sun 05/01 12:15 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Grp E BK Höllviken Röd 5 - 0 Furulunds IK Gul  
05010421 Sun 05/01 13:15 Sun 05/01 Kulladal Sporthall P13 Grp K BK Höllviken Vit 0 - 0 Limhamn Football Club 1  
05010231 Sun 05/01 16:00 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Spjutstorps IF 0 - 1 BK Höllviken Röd  
05010134 Sun 05/01 16:45 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final BK Höllviken Vit 1 - 0 Vellinge IF  
05010242 Sun 05/01 18:50 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BK Höllviken Röd 1 - 4 Kvarnby IK Rosa  
05010143 Sun 05/01 19:05 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BK Höllviken Vit 0 - 3 LB07 2  
06010305 Mon 06/01 11:15 Mon 06/01 Kombihallen F Junior Slutspel A Final BK Höllviken 0 - 4 Dösjöbro IF