Latest results

Skånecupen 2019 begins
End
21/12
26/12
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12
2/1
3/1
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06010109 Mon 06/01 11:15 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel A Final Malmö FF 1 1 - 0 FC Trelleborg 2  
06010111 Mon 06/01 12:05 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A Final Kvarnby IK Rosa 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF  
06010300 Mon 06/01 09:00 Mon 06/01 Kombihallen P14 Slutspel A Final BK Olympic Vit 1 - 2 Malmö FF  
06010302 Mon 06/01 09:50 Mon 06/01 Kombihallen P15 Slutspel A Final BK Olympic Grön 0 - 3 Malmö FF  
06010304 Mon 06/01 10:45 Mon 06/01 Kombihallen P16 Slutspel A Final Trelleborgs FF 1 3 - 2 Kulladals FF Vit  
06010306 Mon 06/01 11:40 Mon 06/01 Kombihallen P Junior Slutspel A Final Malmö FF 1 - 2 BK Olympic  
06010108 Mon 06/01 10:50 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen F12/13 Slutspel A Final Veberöds AIF 0 - 3 FC Rosengård vit  
06010110 Mon 06/01 11:40 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen F13 Slutspel A Final Hyllie IK 1 - 0 FC Rosengård  
06010301 Mon 06/01 09:25 Mon 06/01 Kombihallen F14 Slutspel A Final FC Rosengård 1 - 2 Södra Sandby IF  
06010303 Mon 06/01 10:20 Mon 06/01 Kombihallen F16 Slutspel A Final Dösjöbro IF 2 - 1 FC Rosengård  
06010305 Mon 06/01 11:15 Mon 06/01 Kombihallen F Junior Slutspel A Final BK Höllviken 0 - 4 Dösjöbro IF  
05010150 Sun 05/01 21:15 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel B Final Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit 2 - 0 Veberöds AIF VIT  
04010151 Sat 04/01 21:15 Sat 04/01 Baltiska Hallen P12/13 Slutspel B Final LB07 1 2 - 1 Lunds SK  
04010320 Sat 04/01 17:30 Sat 04/01 Kombihallen P16 Slutspel B (4 jan) Final IFK Hässleholm 7 - 6 FC Frölunda  
03010332 Fri 03/01 19:35 Fri 03/01 Kombihallen P Junior Slutspel B Final Hittarps IK 4 - 3 GIF Nike  
03010131 Fri 03/01 18:40 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F12/13 Slutspel B Final Husie IF 1 1 - 2 Klågerups GIF  
03010132 Fri 03/01 19:00 Fri 03/01 Baltiska Hallen F13 Slutspel B Final Svedala IF 0 - 2 Veberöds AIF  
30120328 Mon 30/12 19:00 Mon 30/12 Kombihallen F16 Slutspel B Final FC Staffanstorp 2 4 - 2 Hyllie IK  
29120324 Sun 29/12 18:00 Sun 29/12 Kombihallen P15 Slutspel B (29 dec) Final BK Olympic Vit 2 - 0 Nosaby IF  
28120324 Sat 28/12 17:50 Sat 28/12 Kombihallen F14 Slutspel B Final Hyllie IK svart 3 - 4 Kvarnby IK  
27120336 Fri 27/12 20:25 Fri 27/12 Kombihallen P14 Slutspel B (27 dec) Final Kulladals FF 0 - 7 Kristianstad FC Orange  
21120316 Sat 21/12 15:40 Sat 21/12 Kombihallen Para Blå Slutspel A Final Parasport Lund 2 - 0 FIFH Malmö 2  
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06010107 Mon 06/01 10:20 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen P11 Svår Extra Veberöds AIF Finished Åhus Horna BK Vit    
06010106 Mon 06/01 10:00 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen F11 Extra Klågerups GIF Finished LB07    
06010105 Mon 06/01 09:40 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen P10 Svår Extra Vellinge IF Finished Lilla Torg FF 1 Blå    
06010104 Mon 06/01 09:20 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen F10 Extra Oxie SK Finished FC Rosengård    
06010103 Mon 06/01 09:00 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen P9 Lätt Extra Limhamns FF Finished FC Möjligheten    
06010102 Mon 06/01 08:40 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen F9 Grp A FC Rosengård Finished Borgeby FK 1    
06010101 Mon 06/01 08:20 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen P8 Svår Extra Malmö FF 2 Finished Svedala IF Vit    
06010100 Mon 06/01 08:00 Mon 06/01 Baltiska Hallen P7 Svår Extra Kulladals FF Blå Finished Hyllie IK Lejon    
05010149 Sun 05/01 20:55 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A Semi final Kvarnby IK Rosa 2 - 0 Hyllie IK 1  
05010249 Sun 05/01 20:55 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A Semi final Trelleborgs FF 3 - 2 Limhamn Football Club 2  
05010148 Sun 05/01 20:35 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel B Semi final Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit 2 - 1 Hyllie IK 2  
05010248 Sun 05/01 20:35 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel B Semi final Anderslövs BoIK 0 - 2 Veberöds AIF VIT  
05010147 Sun 05/01 20:15 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hyllie IK 1 2 - 0 Malmö FF 1  
05010247 Sun 05/01 20:15 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Limhamn Football Club 2 1 - 0 LB07 2  
05010146 Sun 05/01 20:00 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final FC Rosengård 1917 vit 1 - 4 Kvarnby IK Rosa  
05010246 Sun 05/01 20:00 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final BK Olympic Grön 2 - 3 Trelleborgs FF  
05010145 Sun 05/01 19:45 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Dösjöbro IF Röd 1 - 2 Hyllie IK 2  
05010245 Sun 05/01 19:45 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final BHSK Bosna 1 - 3 Veberöds AIF VIT  
05010144 Sun 05/01 19:30 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit 2 - 1 Kvarnby IK Grön  
05010244 Sun 05/01 19:30 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kulladals FF Vit 0 - 1 Anderslövs BoIK  
05010143 Sun 05/01 19:05 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BK Höllviken Vit 0 - 3 LB07 2  
05010243 Sun 05/01 19:05 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malmö FF 1 4 - 2 Kvarnby IK Orange  
05010142 Sun 05/01 18:50 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Lilla Torg FF Blå 0 - 2 Trelleborgs FF  
05010242 Sun 05/01 18:50 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BK Höllviken Röd 1 - 4 Kvarnby IK Rosa  
05010141 Sun 05/01 18:35 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Limhamn Football Club 2 2 - 0 Svedala IF Vit  
05010241 Sun 05/01 18:35 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hyllie IK 1 2 - 1 BK Olympic Vit  
05010140 Sun 05/01 18:20 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BK Olympic Grön 3 - 0 Husie IF Grön  
05010240 Sun 05/01 18:20 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final FC Rosengård 1917 vit 2 - 1 Malmö FF 2  
05010139 Sun 05/01 18:05 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IFK Malmö 1 0 - 3 Veberöds AIF VIT  
05010239 Sun 05/01 18:05 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Hyllie IK 2 3 - 1 Hyllie IK 3  
05010138 Sun 05/01 17:50 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Veberöds AIF SVART 0 - 1 Anderslövs BoIK  
05010238 Sun 05/01 17:50 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Furulunds IK Gul 3 - 4 Kvarnby IK Grön  
05010137 Sun 05/01 17:35 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Kulladals FF Vit 4 - 3 IFK Malmö 2  
05010237 Sun 05/01 17:35 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Dösjöbro IF Röd 2 - 0 Kulladals FF Svart  
05010136 Sun 05/01 17:20 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final BHSK Bosna 4 - 0 GIF Nike 1  
05010236 Sun 05/01 17:20 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Staffanstor...ted FC 1Blå 1 - 2 Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit  
05010135 Sun 05/01 17:00 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final GIF Nike 2 0 - 2 LB07 2  
05010235 Sun 05/01 17:00 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kulladals FF Blå 1 - 2 Kvarnby IK Orange  
05010134 Sun 05/01 16:45 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Hallen P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final BK Höllviken Vit 1 - 0 Vellinge IF  
05010234 Sun 05/01 16:45 Sun 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Malmö FF 1 3 - 0 Furulunds IK Svart