Pojkar 13 - födda -06 el. senare



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
05010124 sø 05/01 14:10 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/16 Final Anderslövs BoIK 1 - 0 Malmö City FC P07  
05010224 sø 05/01 14:10 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/16 Final LB07 3 1 - 4 Hyllie IK 3  
05010125 sø 05/01 14:25 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/16 Final IFK Malmö 2 1 - 0 Lilla Torg FF Svart  
05010225 sø 05/01 14:25 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/16 Final Linero IF röd 1 - 2 Hyllie IK 2  
05010126 sø 05/01 14:40 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/16 Final IFK Malmö 1 3 - 2 Svedala IF Blå  
05010226 sø 05/01 14:40 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/16 Final Kulladals FF Svart 3 - 0 Kvarnby IK Lila  
05010127 sø 05/01 14:55 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/16 Final Dösjöbro IF Svart 0 - 1 Veberöds AIF VIT  
05010227 sø 05/01 14:55 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/16 Final Linero IF vit 2 - 4 Kvarnby IK Grön  
05010128 sø 05/01 15:10 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/16 Final Arlövs BI 1 - 2 GIF Nike 1  
05010228 sø 05/01 15:10 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/16 Final Husie IF Vit 1 - 3 Furulunds IK Gul  
05010129 sø 05/01 15:25 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/16 Final Veberöds AIF SVART 1 - 0 Skurups AIF  
05010229 sø 05/01 15:25 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/16 Final Lunds SK 1 - 2 Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit  
05010136 sø 05/01 17:20 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/8 Final BHSK Bosna 4 - 0 GIF Nike 1  
05010236 sø 05/01 17:20 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/8 Final Staffanstor...ted FC 1Blå 1 - 2 Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit  
05010137 sø 05/01 17:35 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/8 Final Kulladals FF Vit 4 - 3 IFK Malmö 2  
05010237 sø 05/01 17:35 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/8 Final Dösjöbro IF Röd 2 - 0 Kulladals FF Svart  
05010138 sø 05/01 17:50 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/8 Final Veberöds AIF SVART 0 - 1 Anderslövs BoIK  
05010238 sø 05/01 17:50 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/8 Final Furulunds IK Gul 3 - 4 Kvarnby IK Grön  
05010139 sø 05/01 18:05 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/8 Final IFK Malmö 1 0 - 3 Veberöds AIF VIT  
05010239 sø 05/01 18:05 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/8 Final Hyllie IK 2 3 - 1 Hyllie IK 3  
05010144 sø 05/01 19:30 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/4 Final Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit 2 - 1 Kvarnby IK Grön  
05010244 sø 05/01 19:30 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/4 Final Kulladals FF Vit 0 - 1 Anderslövs BoIK  
05010145 sø 05/01 19:45 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen 1/4 Final Dösjöbro IF Röd 1 - 2 Hyllie IK 2  
05010245 sø 05/01 19:45 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen 1/4 Final BHSK Bosna 1 - 3 Veberöds AIF VIT  
05010148 sø 05/01 20:35 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen Semifinale Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit 2 - 1 Hyllie IK 2  
05010248 sø 05/01 20:35 sø 05/01 Baltiska Träningshallen Semifinale Anderslövs BoIK 0 - 2 Veberöds AIF VIT  
05010150 sø 05/01 21:15 sø 05/01 Baltiska Hallen Finale Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit 2 - 0 Veberöds AIF VIT