Baltiska Träningshallen

  Matchnr Tid Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
05010200 sö 05/01 08:00 sö 05/01 P13 Grp E Kvarnby IK Lila 0 - 6 BK Höllviken Röd  
05010201 sö 05/01 08:15 sö 05/01 P13 Grp E BK Olympic Vit 2 - 0 Furulunds IK Gul  
05010202 sö 05/01 08:30 sö 05/01 P13 Grp F Linero IF vit 0 - 1 FC Bellevue  
05010203 sö 05/01 08:45 sö 05/01 P13 Grp F Kulladals FF Svart 0 - 3 Kvarnby IK Rosa  
05010204 sö 05/01 09:00 sö 05/01 P13 Grp G LB07 1 0 - 5 Hyllie IK 1  
05010205 sö 05/01 09:15 sö 05/01 P13 Grp G Kvarnby IK Grön 0 - 1 Dösjöbro IF Röd  
05010206 sö 05/01 09:30 sö 05/01 P13 Grp H Kulladals FF Vit 1 - 0 Veberöds AIF VIT  
05010207 sö 05/01 09:45 sö 05/01 P13 Grp H BK Olympic Grön 4 - 0 LB07 2  
05010208 sö 05/01 10:00 sö 05/01 P13 Grp A FC Rosengård 1917 vit 3 - 0 Kvarnby IK Orange  
05010209 sö 05/01 10:15 sö 05/01 P13 Grp A Hyllie IK 3 0 - 1 Staffanstor...ted FC 1Blå  
05010210 sö 05/01 10:30 sö 05/01 P13 Grp B Lunds SK 0 - 2 Kulladals FF Blå  
05010211 sö 05/01 10:45 sö 05/01 P13 Grp B LB07 3 0 - 1 FC Rosengård 1917 2 blå  
05010212 sö 05/01 11:00 sö 05/01 P13 Grp C Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit 3 - 0 Hyllie IK 2  
05010213 sö 05/01 11:15 sö 05/01 P13 Grp C Malmö FF 2 5 - 1 Furulunds IK Svart  
05010214 sö 05/01 11:30 sö 05/01 P13 Grp D Malmö FF 1 2 - 1 Spjutstorps IF  
05010215 sö 05/01 11:45 sö 05/01 P13 Grp D Linero IF röd 2 - 1 Husie IF Vit  
05010216 sö 05/01 12:00 sö 05/01 P13 Grp A Staffanstor...ted FC 1Blå 0 - 2 Kvarnby IK Orange  
05010217 sö 05/01 12:15 sö 05/01 P13 Grp E BK Olympic Vit 3 - 0 Kvarnby IK Lila  
05010218 sö 05/01 12:30 sö 05/01 P13 Grp B FC Rosengård 1917 2 blå 0 - 2 Kulladals FF Blå  
05010219 sö 05/01 12:45 sö 05/01 P13 Grp F Kulladals FF Svart 1 - 2 Linero IF vit  
05010220 sö 05/01 13:00 sö 05/01 P13 Grp C Furulunds IK Svart 2 - 0 Hyllie IK 2  
05010221 sö 05/01 13:15 sö 05/01 P13 Grp G Kvarnby IK Grön 1 - 5 LB07 1  
05010222 sö 05/01 13:30 sö 05/01 P13 Grp D Husie IF Vit 2 - 3 Spjutstorps IF  
05010223 sö 05/01 13:45 sö 05/01 P13 Grp H BK Olympic Grön 2 - 0 Kulladals FF Vit  
05010224 sö 05/01 14:10 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final LB07 3 1 - 4 Hyllie IK 3  
05010225 sö 05/01 14:25 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Linero IF röd 1 - 2 Hyllie IK 2  
05010226 sö 05/01 14:40 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Kulladals FF Svart 3 - 0 Kvarnby IK Lila  
05010227 sö 05/01 14:55 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Linero IF vit 2 - 4 Kvarnby IK Grön  
05010228 sö 05/01 15:10 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Husie IF Vit 1 - 3 Furulunds IK Gul  
05010229 sö 05/01 15:25 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Lunds SK 1 - 2 Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit  
05010230 sö 05/01 15:45 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final FC Rosengård 1917 2 blå 0 - 4 Malmö FF 2  
05010231 sö 05/01 16:00 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Spjutstorps IF 0 - 1 BK Höllviken Röd  
05010232 sö 05/01 16:15 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kvarnby IK Rosa 4 - 0 LB07 1  
05010233 sö 05/01 16:30 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final FC Bellevue 0 - 1 BK Olympic Vit  
05010234 sö 05/01 16:45 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Malmö FF 1 3 - 0 Furulunds IK Svart  
05010235 sö 05/01 17:00 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kulladals FF Blå 1 - 2 Kvarnby IK Orange  
05010236 sö 05/01 17:20 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Staffanstor...ted FC 1Blå 1 - 2 Staffanstor...ted FC 2Vit  
05010237 sö 05/01 17:35 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Dösjöbro IF Röd 2 - 0 Kulladals FF Svart  
05010238 sö 05/01 17:50 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Furulunds IK Gul 3 - 4 Kvarnby IK Grön  
05010239 sö 05/01 18:05 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Hyllie IK 2 3 - 1 Hyllie IK 3  
05010240 sö 05/01 18:20 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final FC Rosengård 1917 vit 2 - 1 Malmö FF 2  
05010241 sö 05/01 18:35 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hyllie IK 1 2 - 1 BK Olympic Vit  
05010242 sö 05/01 18:50 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BK Höllviken Röd 1 - 4 Kvarnby IK Rosa  
05010243 sö 05/01 19:05 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Malmö FF 1 4 - 2 Kvarnby IK Orange  
05010244 sö 05/01 19:30 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kulladals FF Vit 0 - 1 Anderslövs BoIK  
05010245 sö 05/01 19:45 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final BHSK Bosna 1 - 3 Veberöds AIF VIT  
05010246 sö 05/01 20:00 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final BK Olympic Grön 2 - 3 Trelleborgs FF  
05010247 sö 05/01 20:15 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Limhamn Football Club 2 1 - 0 LB07 2  
05010248 sö 05/01 20:35 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel B Semifinal Anderslövs BoIK 0 - 2 Veberöds AIF VIT  
05010249 sö 05/01 20:55 sö 05/01 P13 Slutspel A Semifinal Trelleborgs FF 3 - 2 Limhamn Football Club 2