Kombihallen

  Matchnr Tid Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
26120300 to 26/12 09:00 to 26/12 P14 Grp A FC Rosengård 1917 vit 1 - 0 Staffanstor...ited FC Blå  
26120301 to 26/12 09:20 to 26/12 P14 Grp A Kvarnby IK Rosa 1 - 6 BK Olympic Vit  
26120302 to 26/12 09:40 to 26/12 P14 Grp B Trelleborgs FF 1 - 3 Veberöds AIF  
26120303 to 26/12 10:00 to 26/12 P14 Grp B FC Bellevue 4 - 0 LB07 2  
26120304 to 26/12 10:20 to 26/12 P14 Grp C LB07 1 2 - 5 BK Olympic Grön  
26120305 to 26/12 10:40 to 26/12 P14 Grp C FC Rosengård 1917 3 röd 2 - 1 Svedala IF Födda 2005  
26120306 to 26/12 11:10 to 26/12 P14 Grp A Staffanstor...ited FC Blå 2 - 4 Kvarnby IK Rosa  
26120307 to 26/12 11:30 to 26/12 P14 Grp A BK Olympic Vit 2 - 0 FC Rosengård 1917 vit  
26120308 to 26/12 11:50 to 26/12 P14 Grp B LB07 2 0 - 3 Trelleborgs FF  
26120309 to 26/12 12:10 to 26/12 P14 Grp B Veberöds AIF 0 - 4 FC Bellevue  
26120310 to 26/12 12:30 to 26/12 P14 Grp C Svedala IF Födda 2005 0 - 3 LB07 1  
26120311 to 26/12 12:50 to 26/12 P14 Grp C BK Olympic Grön 3 - 2 FC Rosengård 1917 3 röd  
26120312 to 26/12 13:20 to 26/12 P14 Grp A Kvarnby IK Rosa 3 - 2 FC Rosengård 1917 vit  
26120313 to 26/12 13:40 to 26/12 P14 Grp A Staffanstor...ited FC Blå 0 - 2 BK Olympic Vit  
26120314 to 26/12 14:00 to 26/12 P14 Grp B Veberöds AIF 4 - 1 LB07 2  
26120315 to 26/12 14:20 to 26/12 P14 Grp B FC Bellevue 6 - 0 Trelleborgs FF  
26120316 to 26/12 14:40 to 26/12 P14 Grp C BK Olympic Grön 3 - 1 Svedala IF Födda 2005  
26120317 to 26/12 15:00 to 26/12 P14 Grp C FC Rosengård 1917 3 röd 3 - 3 LB07 1  
26120318 to 26/12 15:30 to 26/12 P14 Slutspel B (26 dec) 1/4 Final LB07 2 4 - 3 Svedala IF Födda 2005  
26120319 to 26/12 15:50 to 26/12 P14 Slutspel B (26 dec) 1/4 Final FC Rosengård 1917 3 röd 1 - 2 Staffanstor...ited FC Blå  
26120320 to 26/12 16:10 to 26/12 P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final LB07 1 0 - 1 Veberöds AIF  
26120321 to 26/12 16:30 to 26/12 P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BK Olympic Grön 2 - 6 Kvarnby IK Rosa  
26120322 to 26/12 17:00 to 26/12 P14 Slutspel B (26 dec) Semifinal FC Rosengård 1917 vit 8 - 0 LB07 2  
26120323 to 26/12 17:20 to 26/12 P14 Slutspel B (26 dec) Semifinal Staffanstor...ited FC Blå 0 - 3 Trelleborgs FF  
26120324 to 26/12 17:50 to 26/12 P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final BK Olympic Vit 7 - 6 Veberöds AIF  
26120325 to 26/12 18:10 to 26/12 P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Kvarnby IK Rosa 6 - 0 FC Bellevue  
26120326 to 26/12 18:40 to 26/12 P14 Slutspel B (26 dec) Final FC Rosengård 1917 vit 5 - 0 Trelleborgs FF  
26120327 to 26/12 19:05 to 26/12 P14 Slutspel A Semifinal BK Olympic Vit 2 - 1 Kvarnby IK Rosa