You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Osterøy IL

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Osterøy IL 2 - SKS Kusy Krakow 13 - 24 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 23 G14 Grp 9   03002605
AGF Håndbold - Osterøy IL 28 - 16 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 23 G15 Grp 24   03002606
Osterøy IL 2 - Skövde HF 1 9 - 34 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 22 G14 Grp 9   03002508  
Osterøy IL 1 - Fyllingen IL 2 8 - 23 Tue 03/07 14:20 Valhalla 6 G14 Grp 4   03005610  
Osterøy IL - Linje5 9 - 15 Tue 03/07 16:05 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 10   03005913
Önnereds HK 2 - Osterøy IL 1 30 - 5 Tue 03/07 16:05 Valhalla 6 G14 Grp 4   03005613
Osterøy IL - Enköpings HF 6 - 11 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 18 G16 Grp 10   04002107
Osterøy IL - Hasle Løren IL 2 8 - 6 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 13 G15 Grp 24   04001609  
Sollentuna HK - Osterøy IL 2 16 - 14 Wed 04/07 14:55 Valhalla 6 G14 Grp 9   04005611  
Osterøy IL 1 - Skövde HF 2 3 - 29 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 3 G14 Grp 4   04000612
Osterøy IL - Tollarps IF 14 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 21 G15 Grp 24   04002413
Osterøy IL 2 - Linje5 17 - 5 Wed 04/07 16:40 Valhalla 6 G14 Grp 9   04005614  
Tyresö Handboll - Osterøy IL 25 - 7 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 9 G16 Grp 10   04001215
Oppsal IF - Osterøy IL 1 22 - 5 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 3 G14 Grp 4   04000616
Skövde HF 1 - Osterøy IL 16 - 6 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 4 G15 Grp 24   05000704
Osterøy IL - TuS Bodenteich 7 - 7 Thu 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 10   05009607
Son HK - Osterøy IL 14 - 10 Thu 05/07 13:10 Heden 20 G15 Grp 24   05002307
Osterøy IL 1 - Moscow team 2004 4 - 17 Thu 05/07 13:45 Valhalla 5 G14 Grp 4   05006109
Ullern IF 1 - Osterøy IL 2 19 - 21 Thu 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 1 G14 Grp 9   05005711
OV Helsingborg - Osterøy IL 17 - 7 Thu 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 10   05010012
Jahn Duderstadt, TV - Osterøy IL 7 - 10 Fri 06/07 09:15 Heden 9 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001201
HIK 2 - Osterøy IL 1 26 - 6 Fri 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009203
Osterøy IL 2 - RP IF 3 7 - 20 Fri 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009204
Tiller IL - Osterøy IL 14 - 13 Fri 06/07 13:00 Heden 18 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002105
Kristianstad HK 2 - Osterøy IL 8 - 18 Fri 06/07 13:05 Heden 4 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06000707  
Önnereds HK 1 - Osterøy IL 18 - 9 Fri 06/07 16:10 Heden 23 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002612
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners