Detta är resultaten från Örebrocupen 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Örebrocupen 2020 här.

Senaste resultat

Örebrocupen 2018 börjar
Slut
28/6
29/6
30/6
1/7

Live-matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
01075804 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Pettersberg 91 P12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A IFK Örebro Åkersberga BK      
01071303 sö 01/07 12:00 sö 01/07 Lugnet 91 P12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A Älta IF 1 Täby FK      

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
01072304 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 94 P12 Tävling Slutspel A Final IK Zenith 3 - 2 KaaPo    
01072404 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 95 P12 Tävling Slutspel B Final IF Sibbo-Vargarna Blå 0 - 3 Lillån FK Svart    
01072305 sö 01/07 16:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 94 P13 Slutspel A Final Karlslunds IF HFK 3 - 0 Järfälla FF    
01072405 sö 01/07 16:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 95 P13 Slutspel B Final IFK Österåker FK Vit 3 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna 3    
01073406 sö 01/07 14:40 sö 01/07 Karlslund Arena P14 Slutspel A Final Örebro Syri...a IF Ungdom 2 - 1 Åkersberga BK    
01070606 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde A P14 Slutspel B Final Bkv Norrtälje 0 - 2 Huddinge IF Gul    
01073408 sö 01/07 17:00 sö 01/07 Karlslund Arena P15 Slutspel A Final IF Brommapo...na P03 - 4U 1 - 0 IFK Kumla    
01070608 sö 01/07 17:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde A P15 Slutspel B Final BK Forward 0 - 2 IFK Tumba FK    
01072504 sö 01/07 14:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 96 F12 Tävling Slutspel A Final IFK Österåker FK 4 - 5 P Adolfsbergs IK Gul    
01070504 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 92 F12 Tävling Slutspel B Final Segeltorps IF 4 - 5 Täby FK Blå    
01072605 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 97 F13 Slutspel A Final Pallokerho ...i-Uusimaa 1 5 - 0 Jitex Mölndal BK 2    
01070804 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 93 F13 Slutspel B Final FC Kontu 3 - 1 P IFK Stocksund    
01073407 sö 01/07 15:50 sö 01/07 Karlslund Arena F14 Slutspel A Final Adolfsbergs IK 0 - 4 Nacka FC    
01070706 sö 01/07 16:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde B F14 Slutspel B Final Qbik 2 4 - 2 Saltsjö-Boo IF    
01073405 sö 01/07 13:30 sö 01/07 Karlslund Arena Flickor 15/16 Slutspel A Final Vallentuna Damfotboll 0 - 2 Älvsjö AIK    
01070607 sö 01/07 16:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde A Flickor 15/16 Slutspel B Final TIPS 1 - 4 Örebro SK    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
01070605 sö 01/07 13:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde A P15 Slutspel B Semifinal Eskilstuna City FK 2 - 4 BK Forward    
01070705 sö 01/07 13:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde B P15 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Tumba FK 4 - 3 Sköllersta IF    
01072503 sö 01/07 13:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 96 P12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A Värmdö IF Blå Färdig Ängby IF Vit      
01072604 sö 01/07 13:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 97 P12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A Mariebergs IK Färdig IF Brommapojkarna      
01070503 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 92 P13 Slutspel A Semifinal Karlslunds IF HFK 2 - 0 Örebro SK Vit    
01070604 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde A P15 Slutspel A Semifinal Enskede IK 0 - 2 IF Brommapo...na P03 - 4U    
01070704 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde B P15 Slutspel A Semifinal IFK Kumla 5 - 4 P Karlslunds IF HFK 1    
01070803 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Slutspel A Semifinal Järfälla FF 3 - 0 Lindö FF    
01070904 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Trängen B F14 Slutspel B Semifinal Örebro SK Söder 2 - 6 Qbik 2    
01072303 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 94 P13 Slutspel B Semifinal FBK Karlstad 4 0 - 5 IFK Österåker FK Vit    
01072403 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 95 P13 Slutspel B Semifinal BK EttFyra 5 - 6 P IF Brommapojkarna 3    
01073404 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Karlslund Arena F14 Slutspel B Semifinal Saltsjö-Boo IF 6 - 3 P SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF    
01075904 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Pettersberg 92 P12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A IF Sibbo-Vargarna Färdig Sollentuna FK Sportfältet      
01076604 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Trängen C Flickor 15/16 Slutspel B Semifinal Sävedalens IF 0 - 1 TIPS    
01076704 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Trängen D Flickor 15/16 Slutspel B Semifinal Pålsboda Go...öllersta If 0 - 1 Örebro SK    
01077102 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Grönpepparparken 92 P12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A Älta IF 2 Färdig Boo FF      
01077203 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Grönpepparparken 93 P12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A IF Eker Färdig Värmdö IF Vit 2      
01071804 sö 01/07 12:00 sö 01/07 Lyckåsen 91 P12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 1 Färdig Ängby IF Blå      
01072603 sö 01/07 12:00 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 97 F12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A IFK Viksjö 1 Färdig Glanshammars IF      
01073504 sö 01/07 12:00 sö 01/07 Latorp 91 F12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A IFK Vaxholm Färdig Ängby IF      
01073604 sö 01/07 12:00 sö 01/07 Latorp 92 F12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A Vaksala SK Färdig Åkersberga BK      
01074504 sö 01/07 12:00 sö 01/07 Lillåvallen 91 F12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A Täby FK Färdig Bollstanäs SK Gul      
01074604 sö 01/07 12:00 sö 01/07 Lillåvallen 92 F12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A Rynninge IK Färdig Kallhälls FF      
01074803 sö 01/07 12:00 sö 01/07 Lugnet 92 P12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A KaaPo Färdig Enskede IK Blå      
01075504 sö 01/07 12:00 sö 01/07 Lyckåsen 92 P12 9-manna 6 matcher Grp A IK Sturehov Blå Färdig Ängby IF Gul      
01070402 sö 01/07 11:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 91 F13 Slutspel B Semifinal Mälarhöjden Sätra FF 0 - 1 IFK Stocksund    
01070502 sö 01/07 11:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 92 F13 Slutspel A Semifinal Rynninge IK 2 - 3 Pallokerho ...i-Uusimaa 1    
01070603 sö 01/07 11:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde A F14 Slutspel A Semifinal Adolfsbergs IK 1 - 0 FC Espoo Blue    
01070703 sö 01/07 11:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde B F14 Slutspel A Semifinal IK Sturehov 0 - 4 Nacka FC    
01070802 sö 01/07 11:30 sö 01/07 Rosta Gärde 93 F13 Slutspel A Semifinal Jitex Mölndal BK 1 3 - 5 Jitex Mölndal BK 2