404

Page not found
 

You are viewing the results for Forwardcupen 2018. View the current results for Forwardcupen 2019 here.

BK Forward

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
10083500 Fri 10/08 08:00 Fri 10/08 Trängens IP D P15 Grp B Hertzöga BK 2 - 4 BK Forward    
10083701 Fri 10/08 09:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 97 P13 Grp B HJK East 05 2 - 1 BK Forward Gul/Svart 2    
10083401 Fri 10/08 09:00 Fri 10/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs P13 Grp A Örebro SK Vit 0 - 3 BK Forward Gul/Svart 1    
10081201 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A BK Forward Svart IK Sleipner blå    
10081301 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A BK Forward Gul Våmbs IF 2Vit    
10081101 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A BK Forward P08 Gul Våmbs IF 1Grön    
10081502 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 76 F11 Grp A BK Forward Töreboda IK F08    
10081704 Fri 10/08 12:00 Fri 10/08 Pettersbergs IP A P15 Grp B BK Forward 3 - 3 Åby IF    
10081303 Fri 10/08 13:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P10 Grp A BK Forward P08 Svart Adolfsbergs IK 2    
10080505 Fri 10/08 13:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P13 Grp A Tungelsta IF 2 - 3 BK Forward Gul/Svart 1    
10080705 Fri 10/08 13:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 94 P13 Grp B BK Forward Gul/Svart 2 0 - 6 IF Brommapojkarna 2    
10081604 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grp A Mariebergs IK Blå BK Forward P08 Gul    
10081005 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A ÄST P07/08 BK Forward Gul    
10081205 Fri 10/08 16:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd BK Forward Svart    
10083508 Fri 10/08 16:00 Fri 10/08 Trängens IP D P15 Grp B Adolfsbergs IK 0 - 0 BK Forward    
10081007 Fri 10/08 17:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P10 Grp A Skiljebo SK ssk2 BK Forward P08 Svart    
10081306 Fri 10/08 17:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 74 F11 Grp A Åby IF BK Forward    
11081201 Sat 11/08 09:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P10 Grp A Bele-Barkarby Vit BK Forward P08 Svart    
11083403 Sat 11/08 11:00 Sat 11/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs P13 Grp B BK Forward Gul/Svart 2 3 - 3 Norsholms IF    
11080603 Sat 11/08 11:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Grp A Storvreta I...reta IK P05 0 - 6 BK Forward Gul/Svart 1    
11081103 Sat 11/08 11:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A LSW IF 1 BK Forward Gul    
11081204 Sat 11/08 12:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A BK Forward P08 Gul Åkersberga BK P07 2    
11081104 Sat 11/08 12:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 72 F11 Grp A BK Forward Eskilstuna United 1    
11082305 Sat 11/08 13:00 Sat 11/08 Trängens IP B P15 Grp B BK Forward 4 - 1 Tenhults IF    
11081106 Sat 11/08 14:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A BK30 Vit BK Forward Svart    
11080707 Sat 11/08 15:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 P13 Grp B Vänersborgs FK 11 - 2 BK Forward Gul/Svart 2    
11080507 Sat 11/08 15:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P13 Grp A BK Forward Gul/Svart 1 4 - 0 Våmbs IF Vit    
11081507 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grp A BK Forward Gul IFK Mariehamn Grön    
11081007 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 71 F11 Grp A Ulvåkers IF BK Forward    
11081607 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grp A IFK Mariehamn Vit BK Forward P08 Gul    
11081706 Sat 11/08 17:00 Sat 11/08 Pettersbergs IP A P15 Kval G.A/B/C 2 Kval G.A/B/C 2 BK Forward 3 - 0 Carlstad United    
11081008 Sat 11/08 17:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P10 Grp A BK Forward P08 Svart Mariebergs IK Blå    
11081009 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A BK Forward Svart Åby IF Blå    
11081909 Sat 11/08 19:00 Sat 11/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 P13 Grp A BK Forward Gul/Svart 1 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK    
12083000 Sun 12/08 08:00 Sun 12/08 Lundby IP 91 P13 Slutspel C 1/4 Final BK Forward Gul/Svart 2 3 - 0 W Fjugesta if    
12081300 Sun 12/08 08:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A BK Forward Gul Åkersberga BK P07 1    
12080401 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final BK Forward Gul/Svart 1 6 - 1 Våmbs IF Grön    
12081001 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A Åby IF Vit BK Forward P08 Gul    
12081501 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grp A IK Sturehov 2 BK Forward Svart    
12082102 Sun 12/08 10:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 72 P10 Grp A BK Forward P08 Svart Örebro Syri...a IF Ungdom    
12080102 Sun 12/08 10:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde A P15 Slutspel A Semi final Karlslunds IF HFK 4 - 3 P BK Forward    
12081403 Sun 12/08 11:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 75 F11 Grp A FK Bromma Vit BK Forward    
12080403 Sun 12/08 11:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel C Semi final BK Forward Gul/Svart 2 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK    
12081604 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grp A BK Forward Svart Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Blå    
12080804 Sun 12/08 12:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P13 Slutspel A Semi final BK Forward Gul/Svart 1 0 - 6 IF Brommapojkarna 1    
12081005 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A Våmbs IF 1Grön BK Forward Gul    
12082005 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 71 P11 Grp A BK Forward P08 Gul Adolfsbergs IK Svart    
12081206 Sun 12/08 14:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P10 Grp A AIK FF U Svart BK Forward P08 Svart    
12081506 Sun 12/08 14:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 76 F11 Grp A BK Forward Torsångs IF    
12080805 Sun 12/08 15:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P13 Slutspel C Final Åby IF 4 - 2 BK Forward Gul/Svart 2