404

Page not found
 

You are viewing the results for Forwardcupen 2018. View the current results for Forwardcupen 2019 here.

Pojkar 12-9

Group A




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team    
10080602 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 93 IFK Norrköping Vit Bollstanäs SK 11    
10080800 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 95 IFK Kumla Vit IFK Östersund P06    
10080502 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 92 Bk Forward Lundby FC Arlanda P06 Grön    
10080702 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 94 IFK Norrköping Blå IF Brommapojkarna 1    
10080402 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 91 IF Brommapojkarna 2 Adolfsbergs IK    
10083006 Fri 10/08 14:00 Fri 10/08 Lundby IP 91 IF Brommapojkarna 2 Finished Bk Forward Lundby    
10083406 Fri 10/08 14:00 Fri 10/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs Adolfsbergs IK Finished Bollstanäs SK 11    
10082606 Fri 10/08 14:00 Fri 10/08 Trängens IP 92 IFK Östersund P06 IFK Norrköping Vit    
10081905 Fri 10/08 14:00 Fri 10/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 IFK Kumla Vit Finished IF Brommapojkarna 1    
10082506 Fri 10/08 14:00 Fri 10/08 Trängens IP 91 IFK Norrköping Blå FC Arlanda P06 Grön    
11081901 Sat 11/08 09:00 Sat 11/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 IF Brommapojkarna 1 Adolfsbergs IK    
11080701 Sat 11/08 09:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 Bollstanäs SK 11 IFK Östersund P06    
11082501 Sat 11/08 09:00 Sat 11/08 Trängens IP 91 IFK Norrköping Blå IF Brommapojkarna 2    
11080601 Sat 11/08 09:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 IFK Kumla Vit Bk Forward Lundby    
11082601 Sat 11/08 09:00 Sat 11/08 Trängens IP 92 IFK Norrköping Vit FC Arlanda P06 Grön    
11080806 Sat 11/08 14:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 IFK Kumla Vit IF Brommapojkarna 2    
11080406 Sat 11/08 14:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 Adolfsbergs IK IFK Norrköping Blå    
11080706 Sat 11/08 14:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 FC Arlanda P06 Grön IFK Östersund P06    
11080506 Sat 11/08 14:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 Bk Forward Lundby IFK Norrköping Vit    
11080606 Sat 11/08 14:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 IF Brommapojkarna 1 Bollstanäs SK 11    
11083710 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 Bollstanäs SK 11 IF Brommapojkarna 2    
11083007 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Lundby IP 91 Adolfsbergs IK IFK Östersund P06    
11082509 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Trängens IP 91 IF Brommapojkarna 1 FC Arlanda P06 Grön    
11082608 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Trängens IP 92 IFK Norrköping Vit IFK Kumla Vit    
11080909 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 IFK Norrköping Blå Bk Forward Lundby    
12081902 Sun 12/08 10:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 IFK Östersund P06 IF Brommapojkarna 1    
12080502 Sun 12/08 10:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 92 IF Brommapojkarna 2 IFK Norrköping Vit    
12083402 Sun 12/08 10:00 Sun 12/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs FC Arlanda P06 Grön Adolfsbergs IK    
12083002 Sun 12/08 10:00 Sun 12/08 Lundby IP 91 Bollstanäs SK 11 Bk Forward Lundby    
12080402 Sun 12/08 10:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 91 IFK Kumla Vit IFK Norrköping Blå