404

Page not found
 

You are viewing the results for Forwardcupen 2018. View the current results for Forwardcupen 2019 here.

Pojkar 12-9

Group C




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team    
10082602 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Trängens IP 92 Hällbybrunn IF P-06 Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06    
10080503 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 92 Örby IS Röd BK30 Vit    
10080603 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 93 Fagersta Södra IK Skövde AIK    
10080703 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 94 BK Forward Trängen Gul Qviding FIF 2    
10080403 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 91 Sickla IF P06 Blå Tyresöpojkarna 135    
10082607 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Trängens IP 92 Qviding FIF 2 Fagersta Södra IK    
10080805 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 95 Hällbybrunn IF P-06 Skövde AIK    
10082507 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Trängens IP 91 Örby IS Röd BK Forward Trängen Gul    
10083706 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 97 BK30 Vit Tyresöpojkarna 135    
10080906 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 96 Sickla IF P06 Blå Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06    
11080400 Sat 11/08 08:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 BK30 Vit Fagersta Södra IK    
11083400 Sat 11/08 08:00 Sat 11/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs BK Forward Trängen Gul Finished Hällbybrunn IF P-06    
11083000 Sat 11/08 08:00 Sat 11/08 Lundby IP 91 Qviding FIF 2 Tyresöpojkarna 135    
11080500 Sat 11/08 08:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 Sickla IF P06 Blå Skövde AIK    
11081900 Sat 11/08 08:00 Sat 11/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 Örby IS Röd Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06    
11080404 Sat 11/08 12:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 Hällbybrunn IF P-06 BK30 Vit    
11080504 Sat 11/08 12:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 Tyresöpojkarna 135 BK Forward Trängen Gul    
11080804 Sat 11/08 12:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06 Skövde AIK    
11080704 Sat 11/08 12:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 Fagersta Södra IK Sickla IF P06 Blå    
11080604 Sat 11/08 12:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 Örby IS Röd Qviding FIF 2    
11080907 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 Skövde AIK Tyresöpojkarna 135    
11083006 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Lundby IP 91 Sickla IF P06 Blå Hällbybrunn IF P-06    
11082507 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Trängens IP 91 BK30 Vit BK Forward Trängen Gul    
11083708 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 Fagersta Södra IK Örby IS Röd    
11082606 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Trängens IP 92 Qviding FIF 2 Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06    
12082602 Sun 12/08 10:00 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP 92 Hällbybrunn IF P-06 Qviding FIF 2    
12081903 Sun 12/08 11:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 BK Forward Trängen Gul Fagersta Södra IK    
12083403 Sun 12/08 11:00 Sun 12/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06 Tyresöpojkarna 135    
12080903 Sun 12/08 11:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 96 BK30 Vit Sickla IF P06 Blå    
12083003 Sun 12/08 11:00 Sun 12/08 Lundby IP 91 Skövde AIK Örby IS Röd