404

Page not found
 

You are viewing the results for Forwardcupen 2018. View the current results for Forwardcupen 2019 here.

Pojkar 12-9

Group D




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team    
10082603 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Trängens IP 92 Åby IF IFK Lindesberg    
10082503 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Trängens IP 91 Finspångs FK FC Järfälla    
10080903 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 96 Korsnäs IF Skiljebo sk Gul    
10083703 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 97 Vivalla SK Spånga IS    
10080801 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 95 Nora BK Linköpings FF-Ungdom    
10080608 Fri 10/08 16:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 93 Skiljebo sk Gul IFK Lindesberg    
10080508 Fri 10/08 16:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 92 Finspångs FK Korsnäs IF    
10081906 Fri 10/08 16:00 Fri 10/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 Vivalla SK Finished Linköpings FF-Ungdom    
10083407 Fri 10/08 16:00 Fri 10/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs Nora BK Finished Spånga IS    
10080408 Fri 10/08 16:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 91 Åby IF FC Järfälla    
11082600 Sat 11/08 08:00 Sat 11/08 Trängens IP 92 Linköpings FF-Ungdom Skiljebo sk Gul    
11082500 Sat 11/08 08:00 Sat 11/08 Trängens IP 91 FC Järfälla Nora BK    
11080901 Sat 11/08 09:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 Korsnäs IF IFK Lindesberg    
11080801 Sat 11/08 09:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 Spånga IS Finspångs FK    
11083701 Sat 11/08 09:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 Åby IF Vivalla SK    
11080605 Sat 11/08 13:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 Skiljebo sk Gul Vivalla SK    
11080805 Sat 11/08 13:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 FC Järfälla IFK Lindesberg    
11080705 Sat 11/08 13:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 Åby IF Spånga IS    
11080905 Sat 11/08 13:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 Korsnäs IF Linköpings FF-Ungdom    
11083705 Sat 11/08 13:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 Nora BK Finspångs FK    
11080410 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 Spånga IS Korsnäs IF    
11081908 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 Skiljebo sk Gul FC Järfälla    
11080610 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 IFK Lindesberg Linköpings FF-Ungdom    
11083408 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs Nora BK Åby IF    
11080510 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 Vivalla SK Finspångs FK    
12082603 Sun 12/08 11:00 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP 92 Åby IF Skiljebo sk Gul    
12083703 Sun 12/08 11:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 97 Nora BK Korsnäs IF    
12083704 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 97 FC Järfälla Vivalla SK    
12080904 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 96 Spånga IS IFK Lindesberg    
12080704 Sun 12/08 12:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 94 Linköpings FF-Ungdom Finspångs FK