Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Adolfsbergs IK Pojkar 10 (Tre dagars) Adolfsbergs IK 1
Adolfsbergs IK Pojkar 10 (Tre dagars) Adolfsbergs IK 2
Adolfsbergs IK Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) Adolfsbergs IK Svart 1
Adolfsbergs IK Pojkar 14 Adolfsbergs IK 1
Adolfsbergs IK Pojkar 15 Adolfsbergs IK
Adolfsbergs IK Flickor 11 (Tre dagars) Adolfsbergs IK
Bele-Barkarby Pojkar 10 (Tre dagars) Bele-Barkarby Vit
BK30 Pojkar 11 (Två dagars) BK30 Svart 1
BK30 Pojkar 11 (Två dagars) BK30 Vit 1
BK30 Pojkar 12-9 BK30 Svart 1
BK30 Pojkar 12-9 BK30 Vit 1
BK Forward Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) BK Forward P08 Gul
BK Forward Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) BK Forward Svart
BK Forward Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) BK Forward Gul
BK Forward Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) BK Forward P08 Svart
BK Forward Pojkar 13 BK Forward Gul/Svart 1
BK Forward Pojkar 13 BK Forward Gul/Svart 2
BK Forward Pojkar 15 BK Forward
BK Forward Flickor 11 (Tre dagars) BK Forward
Bk Forward Lundby Pojkar 12-9 Bk Forward Lundby
BK Forward P09 Pojkar 10 (Tre dagars) BK Forward P09 BK Forward P09 Gul
BK Forward P09 Pojkar 10 (Tre dagars) BK Forward P09 BK Forward P09 Svart
BK Forward Trängen Pojkar 12-9 BK Forward Trängen Svart
BK Forward Trängen Pojkar 12-9 BK Forward Trängen Gul
Bollstanäs SK Pojkar 12-9 Bollstanäs SK 11
Bollstanäs SK Pojkar 12-9 Bollstanäs SK 12
Boo FF Pojkar 12-9 Boo FF 06-mix 1
Boo FF P02:2 Pojkar 16/17 Boo FF P02:2
Borgen IL Pojkar 13 Borgen IL 1
Bro IK Pojkar 13 Bro IK 1
Bråtens IK F07/08 Flickor 11 (Två dagars) Bråtens IK F07/08 2vit
Bråtens IK F07/08 Flickor 11 (Två dagars) Bråtens IK F07/08 1blå
Carlstad United Pojkar 15 Carlstad United
DFK Värmbol Flickor 13 DFK Värmbol 1
Ekerö IK Flickor 14/15 Ekerö IK
Enskede IK Pojkar 13 Enskede IK Vit 1
Eskilstuna City FK Pojkar 10 (Två dagars) Eskilstuna City FK Vit
Eskilstuna City FK Pojkar 10 (Två dagars) Eskilstuna City FK Blå
Eskilstuna United Flickor 11 (Tre dagars) Eskilstuna United
Fagersta Södra IK Pojkar 12-9 Fagersta Södra IK
Falköpings FK Pojkar 15 Falköpings FK
Falu BS Flickor 14/15 Falu BS 1
Falu BS Flickor 14/15 Falu BS 2
Fc Arlanda Pojkar 10 (Tre dagars) Fc Arlanda 1
FC Arlanda P06 Grön Pojkar 12-9 FC Arlanda P06 Grön
FC Djursholm Flickor 14/15 FC Djursholm
FC Järfälla Pojkar 12-9 FC Järfälla 2
FC Järfälla Pojkar 12-9 FC Järfälla 1
FC Reipas P14 - från Lahti - Finland Pojkar 14 FC Reipas P14 - från Lahti - Finland
Finspångs FK Pojkar 12-9 Finspångs FK 2
Finspångs FK Pojkar 12-9 Finspångs FK 1
Fjugesta if Pojkar 13 Fjugesta if
FK Bromma Flickor 11 (Tre dagars) FK Bromma
Frövi IK Pojkar 15 Frövi IK
Gideonsbergs IF Pojkar 12-9 Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06 1
Gimse IL Flickor 14/15 Gimse IL 1
Hammarby p02 Pojkar 16/17 Hammarby p02
Hertzöga BK Pojkar 15 Hertzöga BK
HJK East 05 Pojkar 13 HJK East 05 1
Hovsta IF Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) Hovsta IF 1
Hörnebo SK Flickor 14/15 Hörnebo SK
IF Brommapojkarna Pojkar 12-9 IF Brommapojkarna 1
IF Brommapojkarna Pojkar 12-9 IF Brommapojkarna 2
IF Brommapojkarna Pojkar 13 IF Brommapojkarna 1
IF Brommapojkarna Pojkar 13 IF Brommapojkarna 2
IF Brommapojkarna Pojkar 14 IF Brommapojkarna P04-4
IFK Haninge Pojkar 12-9 IFK Haninge 1
IFK Kumla Pojkar 13 IFK Kumla 1
IFK Lidingö FK Flickor 13 IFK Lidingö FK Rosa
IFK Lidingö FK Flickor 14/15 IFK Lidingö FK 2
IFK Lindesberg Pojkar 12-9 IFK Lindesberg
IFK Mariefred Flickor 14/15 IFK Mariefred 1
IFK Mariehamn Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) IFK Mariehamn Vit 1
IFK Mariehamn Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) IFK Mariehamn Grön 1
IFK Norrköping Pojkar 12-9 IFK Norrköping Blå
IFK Norrköping Pojkar 12-9 IFK Norrköping Vit
IFK Wreta Kloster/BK Ljungsbro Flickor 12-9 IFK Wreta Kloster/BK Ljungsbro IFK Wreta Kloster
IFK Wreta Kloster/BK Ljungsbro Flickor 13 IFK Wreta Kloster/BK Ljungsbro IFK Wreta Kloster/ BK Ljungsbro
IFK Östersund P06 Pojkar 12-9 IFK Östersund P06
IK Arvika Fotboll Flickor 13 IK Arvika Fotboll 1
IK Arvika Fotboll Flickor 13 IK Arvika Fotboll 2
IK Arvika Fotboll Flickor 14/15 IK Arvika Fotboll
IK Oden Pojkar 16/17 IK Oden U16/17 1
IK Sleipner Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) IK Sleipner vit 1
IK Sleipner Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) IK Sleipner blå 1
IK Sturehov Pojkar 10 (Tre dagars) IK Sturehov Blå
IK Sturehov Pojkar 10 (Tre dagars) IK Sturehov Röd
IK Sturehov Pojkar 10 (Tre dagars) IK Sturehov IK Sturehov Vit 1
IK Sturehov Pojkar 14 IK Sturehov Blå 1
IK Sturehov Pojkar 14 IK Sturehov Röd 1
IK Sturehov Flickor 14/15 IK Sturehov 1
IK Viljan Strängnäs Pojkar 16/17 IK Viljan Strängnäs 1
Irsta IF Flickor 13 Irsta IF Grön
Irsta IF Flickor 13 Irsta IF Vit
Jula BK Flickor 13 Jula BK
Jula BK Flickor 14/15 Jula BK
KaaPo Pojkar 13 KaaPo KaaPo P05
Karlslunds IF HFK Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Blå
Karlslunds IF HFK Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd
Karlslunds IF HFK Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Vit
Karlslunds IF HFK Pojkar 12-9 Karlslunds IF HFK 1
Karlslunds IF HFK Pojkar 14 Karlslunds IF HFK Blå 1
Karlslunds IF HFK Pojkar 14 Karlslunds IF HFK Röd 1
Karlslunds IF HFK Pojkar 15 Karlslunds IF HFK
Korsnäs IF Pojkar 12-9 Korsnäs IF
Korsnäs IF FK Pojkar 14 Korsnäs IF FK
Korsnäs IF FK Flickor 14/15 Korsnäs IF FK
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar 12-9 Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar 13 Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar 14 Kvarnsvedens IK 1
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar 16/17 Kvarnsvedens IK 1
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor 11 (Tre dagars) Kvarnsvedens IK 1
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor 11 (Tre dagars) Kvarnsvedens IK 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor 12-9 Kvarnsvedens IK 1
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor 13 Kvarnsvedens IK 1
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor 14/15 Kvarnsvedens IK
Latorps if Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) Latorps if Latorps IF 1
Laxå if Pojkar 13 Laxå if 1
Lillån FK Pojkar 12-9 Lillån FK Grön 1
Lillån FK Pojkar 14 Lillån FK
Lindö FF Flickor 13 Lindö FF 1
Lindö FF Flickor 14/15 Lindö FF
Linköpings FF Ungdom Pojkar 14 Linköpings FF Ungdom 1
Linköpings FF Ungdom Pojkar 14 Linköpings FF Ungdom 2
Linköpings FF-Ungdom Pojkar 12-9 Linköpings FF-Ungdom
Lotorps IF Flickor 14/15 Lotorps IF F04/05
LSW IF Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) LSW IF 2
LSW IF Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) LSW IF 1
Marieberg IK Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) Marieberg IK
Mjölby AI FF Pojkar 13 Mjölby AI FF
Mälarhöjdens IK Flickor 12-9 Mälarhöjdens IK
New Mill Indians Flickor 11 (Tre dagars) New Mill Indians 1
New Mill Indians Flickor 14/15 New Mill Indians 1
Nora BK Pojkar 12-9 Nora BK
Nykvarns SK Pojkar 14 Nykvarns SK 04/05
Oxelösunds IK Pojkar 15 Oxelösunds IK P03/04 1
Pålsboda/Hallsberg/Sköllersta Flickor 14/15 Pålsboda/Hallsberg/Sköllersta
Qviding FIF Pojkar 12-9 Qviding FIF 2
Qviding FIF Pojkar 12-9 Qviding FIF 1
Qviding FIF Flickor 12-9 Qviding FIF VIT
Qviding FIF Flickor 12-9 Qviding FIF VINRÖD
Rynninge IK Pojkar 12-9 Rynninge IK 1
Rynninge IK Pojkar 13 Rynninge IK 1
Rynninge IK Pojkar 13 Rynninge IK Rynninge IK 1
Rynninge IK Flickor 13 Rynninge IK
Rynninge IK Flickor 14/15 Rynninge IK f03/04
Sickla IF Pojkar 13 Sickla IF
Sickla IF P06 Blå Pojkar 12-9 Sickla IF P06 Blå 1
Sigtuna IF FK Flickor 13 Sigtuna IF FK 1
Skiljebo sk Pojkar 12-9 Skiljebo sk 2
Skiljebo sk Pojkar 12-9 Skiljebo sk 1
Skiljebo sk Flickor 13 Skiljebo SK
SkiljeboSK F06 Flickor 12-9 SkiljeboSK F06 SSKF06
Skiljebo SK Svart Pojkar 13 Skiljebo SK Svart 1
SK Iron Flickor 11 (Två dagars) SK Iron
SK Iron Flickor 14/15 SK Iron Blå 1
SK Iron Flickor 14/15 SK Iron Vit 1
Skultuna IS Flickor 14/15 Skultuna IS
Skövde AIK Pojkar 12-9 Skövde AIK
Smedby AIS Flickor 13 Smedby AIS
Spånga IS Pojkar 12-9 Spånga IS
Stenkvista GOIF Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) Stenkvista GOIF
Stenstorps if Flickor 14/15 Stenstorps if
Storfors AIK Flickor 14/15 Storfors AIK
Storvreta IK Pojkar 13 Storvreta IK 1
Stureby SK Flickor 13 Stureby SK 1
Säters IF/FK Flickor 14/15 Säters IF/FK Hotellboende 1
Tenhults IF Pojkar 15 Tenhults IF
Tibro AIK FK/Fagersanna IF Pojkar 14 Tibro AIK FK/Fagersanna IF
Torshälla Nyby IS Flickor 14/15 Torshälla Nyby IS
Torsångs IF Flickor 11 (Två dagars) Torsångs IF
Tungelsta IF Pojkar 13 Tungelsta IF 1
Tyresö FF Pojkar 15 Tyresö FF
Tyresöpojkarna 135 Pojkar 12-9 Tyresöpojkarna 135
Töreboda IK Flickor 11 (Tre dagars) Töreboda IK F08
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 11 (Två dagars) Ulvåkers IF
Uppsala-Näs IK Flickor 13 Uppsala-Näs IK 1
Uppsala-Näs IK Flickor 14/15 Uppsala-Näs IK 1
Vadstena GIF Pojkar 10 (Tre dagars) Vadstena GIF
Vadstena GIF Pojkar 13 Vadstena GIF 1
Vadstena GIF Pojkar 16/17 Vadstena GIF
Vendelsö IK Flickor 12-9 Vendelsö IK
Vetlanda FF Pojkar 14 Vetlanda FF
Vimmerby IF Flickor 13 Vimmerby IF
Visby Aik Pojkar 14 Visby Aik 1
Visby Aik Pojkar 14 Visby Aik 2
Vivalla Sk Pojkar 15 Vivalla Sk 1
Vivalla Sportklubb Pojkar 11 (Två dagars) Vivalla Sportklubb SK P08
Vålerenga Fotball Pojkar 14 Vålerenga Fotball
Våmbs IF Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) Våmbs IF 2Vit
Våmbs IF Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) Våmbs IF 1Grön
Våmbs IF Pojkar 12-9 Våmbs IF 1
Våmbs IF Pojkar 13 Våmbs IF Vit
Våmbs IF Pojkar 13 Våmbs IF Grön
Våmbs IF Pojkar 15 Våmbs IF Våmb/Skultorps IF
Våmbs IF Flickor 11 (Tre dagars) Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Flickor 12-9 Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Flickor 13 Våmbs IF
Västanfors IF FK Flickor 14/15 Västanfors IF FK 1
Västerås IK Pojkar 14 Västerås IK 1
Västerås IK Flickor 14/15 Västerås IK Svart 1
Västerås IK Flickor 14/15 Västerås IK Gul 1
Västerås SK Pojkar 15 Västerås SK
Västerås SK Pojkar 16/17 Västerås SK Västerås SK City 1
Åby IF Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) Åby IF Vit 1
Åby IF Pojkar 11 (Tre dagars) Åby IF Blå 1
Åby IF Pojkar 12-9 Åby IF 1
Åby IF Pojkar 13 Åby IF 1
Åby IF Pojkar 14 Åby IF 1
Åby IF Pojkar 15 Åby IF 1
Åby IF Pojkar 16/17 Åby IF 1
Åby IF Flickor 11 (Tre dagars) Åby IF 1
Åby IF Flickor 12-9 Åby IF 1
Åby IF Flickor 13 Åby IF 1
Åby IF Flickor 14/15 Åby IF 1
Åkersberga BK P07 Pojkar 11 (Två dagars) Åkersberga BK P07 2
Åkersberga BK P07 Pojkar 11 (Två dagars) Åkersberga BK P07 1
Åtvidabergs FF Flickor 14/15 Åtvidabergs FF
Ödeshögs IK Pojkar 15 Ödeshögs IK
Örby IS Pojkar 12-9 Örby IS Röd
Örby IS Pojkar 12-9 Örby IS Blå
Örebro SK Flickor 14/15 Örebro SK F03
Örebro SK Vit Pojkar 13 Örebro SK Vit 1
Örebrosyrianska IF P04 Pojkar 14 Örebrosyrianska IF P04
Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom Pojkar 10 (Tre dagars) Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom 1
Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom Pojkar 13 Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom 1
Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom Flickor 11 (Tre dagars) Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom 1
Östansbo IS Pojkar 13 Östansbo IS
Östhammar SK Flickor 14/15 Östhammar SK