404

Page not found
 

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Forwardcupen 2019
Ende
9/8
10/8
11/8

Finals

Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
11080407 So 11/08 16:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel A Finale Rynninge IK 1 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna BP    
11080606 So 11/08 16:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Slutspel B Finale IF Brommapojkarna 4 3 - 2 Adolfsbergs IK Svart    
11080506 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P13 Slutspel C Finale IFK Östersund P-06 0 - 4 Våmbs IF    
11082506 So 11/08 17:00 So 11/08 Trängens IP 91 P14 Slutspel A Finale Klintehamns IK 1 - 5 Skyllbergs IK vit    
11082606 So 11/08 17:00 So 11/08 Trängens IP 92 P14 Slutspel B Finale Skiljebo SK Gul 1 0 - 2 BK Ettfyra    
11080806 So 11/08 16:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P14 Slutspel C Finale IFK Kumla 1 - 2 Tenhults IF    
11080706 So 11/08 16:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 P14 Slutspel D Finale Falu BS 1 1 - 3 Smedby AIS    
11082201 So 11/08 14:15 So 11/08 Trängens IP A P15 Slutspel A Finale Adolfsberg IK 1 - 0 Täby FK    
11080105 So 11/08 14:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde A P15 Slutspel B Finale Vidingsjö MOIF 0 - 3 Karlslunds IF HFK P04    
11080205 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde B P15 Slutspel C Finale Vålerenga F...l VIF G15-2 2 - 1 Barkarö SK    
11082306 So 11/08 15:30 So 11/08 Trängens IP B P15 Slutspel D Finale Vinninga AIF 6 - 5 Frövi IK    
11082202 So 11/08 15:30 So 11/08 Trängens IP A P16-17 Slutspel A Finale Adolfsbergs IK 1 - 2 Svärtinge SK U17    
11082305 So 11/08 14:30 So 11/08 Trängens IP B P16-17 Slutspel B Finale IK Frej P17 2 - 0 Djurgården FF IF    
11080106 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde A P16-17 Slutspel C Finale Skärblacka IF 2 - 4 Latorps IF    
11082605 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Trängens IP 92 F13 Slutspel A Finale Gideonsbergs IF Vit 6 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF Blå    
11083706 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 F13 Slutspel B Finale Lotorps IF 2 6 - 5 Qviding FIF / IFK    
11080805 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 F13 Slutspel C Finale Storvreta IK 0 - 1 Nykvarn SK NSK Blå    
11082505 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Trängens IP 91 F14 Slutspel A Finale Adolfsbergs IK 3 - 5 Rynninge IK    
11080906 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 F14 Slutspel B Finale Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 0 IK Huge F05/06    
11080705 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 F14 Slutspel C Finale IFK Mariefred 0 - 4 New Mill Indians SK    
11080605 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 F14 Slutspel D Finale Våmbs IF 2 - 1 LBK Gottfridsberg    
11082200 So 11/08 13:00 So 11/08 Trängens IP A F15-16 Slutspel A Finale Ornäs BK 1 - 2 Västerås IK    
11080204 So 11/08 13:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde B F15-16 Slutspel B Finale Storfors AIK (Piteå) 0 - 1 Rynninge IK/Lillån FK    
11080104 So 11/08 13:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde A F15-16 Slutspel C Finale Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 5 - 4 IK Sturehov F0405    
11080206 So 11/08 16:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde B F15-16 Slutspel D Finale Kvarnsvedens IK Blå 5 - 0 Åby IF    
Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
11080406 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Avslutningsmatcher 6:or grupp Axvall/Varnhem 3 - 0 W Täby FK P06:4    
11080405 So 11/08 13:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P14 Slutspel B Halbfinale Stensätra IF 1 - 3 Skiljebo SK Gul 1    
11080505 So 11/08 13:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P14 Slutspel B Halbfinale Skiljebo SK Gul 2 0 - 1 BK Ettfyra    
11080905 So 11/08 13:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 P14 Slutspel A Halbfinale Falu BS 2 3 - 5 Klintehamns IK    
11083705 So 11/08 13:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 P14 Slutspel A Halbfinale BK Forward P-2005 0 - 4 Skyllbergs IK vit    
11080404 So 11/08 12:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel B Halbfinale Horreds IF 0 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna 4    
11080504 So 11/08 12:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P13 Slutspel B Halbfinale Adolfsbergs IK Svart 2 - 0 BK Forward Gul    
11080604 So 11/08 12:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Slutspel A Halbfinale BK Forward Orange 0 - 3 Rynninge IK    
11080704 So 11/08 12:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 P13 Slutspel A Halbfinale IF Brommapojkarna BP 6 - 1 Skövde AIK    
11080804 So 11/08 12:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P14 Slutspel C Halbfinale IFK Kumla 3 - 2 Hertzöga BK    
11080904 So 11/08 12:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 P14 Slutspel C Halbfinale Tenhults IF 5 - 3 IFK Vaxholm    
11082504 So 11/08 12:30 So 11/08 Trängens IP 91 P14 Slutspel D Halbfinale Våmbs IF 5 - 6 Falu BS 1    
11082604 So 11/08 12:30 So 11/08 Trängens IP 92 P14 Slutspel D Halbfinale Habo IF 0 - 3 Smedby AIS    
11083404 So 11/08 12:30 So 11/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs P13 Slutspel C Halbfinale Våmbs IF 1 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna BP 2    
11083704 So 11/08 12:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 P13 Avslutningsmatcher 6:or grupp Krokeks IF 0 - 6 Axvall/Varnhem    
11081703 So 11/08 12:00 So 11/08 Pettersbergs IP A F15-16 Slutspel D Halbfinale Åby IF 3 - 0 Åsunda IF/IK Nordia    
11082304 So 11/08 12:00 So 11/08 Trängens IP B P15 Slutspel D Halbfinale Vadstena GIF 0 - 3 Vinninga AIF    
11082404 So 11/08 12:00 So 11/08 Trängens IP C Konstgräs P15 Slutspel D Halbfinale Frövi IK 3 - 0 SK Iron    
11082902 So 11/08 12:00 So 11/08 Lundby IP A F15-16 Slutspel D Halbfinale Kvarnsvedens IK Blå 1 - 0 Viggbyholms IK FF    
11080403 So 11/08 11:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 F14 Slutspel A Halbfinale Adolfsbergs IK 3 - 1 KIF Örebro DFF    
11080503 So 11/08 11:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 F14 Slutspel A Halbfinale Alsike IF 1 - 2 Rynninge IK    
11080603 So 11/08 11:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 F13 Slutspel A Halbfinale Gideonsbergs IF Vit 3 - 0 Adolfsbergs IK    
11080703 So 11/08 11:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 F13 Slutspel A Halbfinale Åby IF 0 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF Blå    
11080803 So 11/08 11:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 F14 Slutspel B Halbfinale Surahammar 2 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK    
11080903 So 11/08 11:30 So 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 F14 Slutspel B Halbfinale Västerås IK F05 0 - 2 IK Huge F05/06    
11081903 So 11/08 11:30 So 11/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 F14 Slutspel C Halbfinale IFK Mariefred 3 - 0 Valbo FF    
11082503 So 11/08 11:30 So 11/08 Trängens IP 91 F14 Slutspel D Halbfinale Stensätra IF 0 - 3 Våmbs IF    
11082603 So 11/08 11:30 So 11/08 Trängens IP 92 F14 Slutspel D Halbfinale LBK Gottfridsberg 2 - 0 Viggbyholm IK FF    
11082703 So 11/08 11:30 So 11/08 Lyckåsens IP 91 F13 Slutspel C Halbfinale Västanfors IF FK 0 - 2 Storvreta IK    
11082803 So 11/08 11:30 So 11/08 Lyckåsens IP 92 F13 Slutspel C Halbfinale Nykvarn SK NSK Blå 3 - 0 IF Tunabro