404

Page not found
 

You are viewing the results for Forwardcupen 2019. View the current results for Forwardcupen 2020 here.

Latest results

Forwardcupen 2019 begins
End
9/8
10/8
11/8

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
11080407 Sun 11/08 16:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel A Final Rynninge IK 1 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna BP    
11080606 Sun 11/08 16:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Slutspel B Final IF Brommapojkarna 4 3 - 2 Adolfsbergs IK Svart    
11080506 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P13 Slutspel C Final IFK Östersund P-06 0 - 4 Våmbs IF    
11082506 Sun 11/08 17:00 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP 91 P14 Slutspel A Final Klintehamns IK 1 - 5 Skyllbergs IK vit    
11082606 Sun 11/08 17:00 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP 92 P14 Slutspel B Final Skiljebo SK Gul 1 0 - 2 BK Ettfyra    
11080806 Sun 11/08 16:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P14 Slutspel C Final IFK Kumla 1 - 2 Tenhults IF    
11080706 Sun 11/08 16:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 P14 Slutspel D Final Falu BS 1 1 - 3 Smedby AIS    
11082201 Sun 11/08 14:15 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP A P15 Slutspel A Final Adolfsberg IK 1 - 0 Täby FK    
11080105 Sun 11/08 14:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde A P15 Slutspel B Final Vidingsjö MOIF 0 - 3 Karlslunds IF HFK P04    
11080205 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde B P15 Slutspel C Final Vålerenga F...l VIF G15-2 2 - 1 Barkarö SK    
11082306 Sun 11/08 15:30 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP B P15 Slutspel D Final Vinninga AIF 6 - 5 Frövi IK    
11082202 Sun 11/08 15:30 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP A P16-17 Slutspel A Final Adolfsbergs IK 1 - 2 Svärtinge SK U17    
11082305 Sun 11/08 14:30 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP B P16-17 Slutspel B Final IK Frej P17 2 - 0 Djurgården FF IF    
11080106 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde A P16-17 Slutspel C Final Skärblacka IF 2 - 4 Latorps IF    
11082605 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP 92 F13 Slutspel A Final Gideonsbergs IF Vit 6 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF Blå    
11083706 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 F13 Slutspel B Final Lotorps IF 2 6 - 5 Qviding FIF / IFK    
11080805 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 F13 Slutspel C Final Storvreta IK 0 - 1 Nykvarn SK NSK Blå    
11082505 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP 91 F14 Slutspel A Final Adolfsbergs IK 3 - 5 Rynninge IK    
11080906 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 F14 Slutspel B Final Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 0 IK Huge F05/06    
11080705 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 F14 Slutspel C Final IFK Mariefred 0 - 4 New Mill Indians SK    
11080605 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 F14 Slutspel D Final Våmbs IF 2 - 1 LBK Gottfridsberg    
11082200 Sun 11/08 13:00 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP A F15-16 Slutspel A Final Ornäs BK 1 - 2 Västerås IK    
11080204 Sun 11/08 13:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde B F15-16 Slutspel B Final Storfors AIK (Piteå) 0 - 1 Rynninge IK/Lillån FK    
11080104 Sun 11/08 13:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde A F15-16 Slutspel C Final Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 5 - 4 IK Sturehov F0405    
11080206 Sun 11/08 16:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde B F15-16 Slutspel D Final Kvarnsvedens IK Blå 5 - 0 Åby IF    
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
11080406 Sun 11/08 15:00 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Avslutningsmatcher 6:or grupp Axvall/Varnhem 3 - 0 W Täby FK P06:4    
11080405 Sun 11/08 13:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P14 Slutspel B Semi final Stensätra IF 1 - 3 Skiljebo SK Gul 1    
11080505 Sun 11/08 13:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P14 Slutspel B Semi final Skiljebo SK Gul 2 0 - 1 BK Ettfyra    
11080905 Sun 11/08 13:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 P14 Slutspel A Semi final Falu BS 2 3 - 5 Klintehamns IK    
11083705 Sun 11/08 13:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 P14 Slutspel A Semi final BK Forward P-2005 0 - 4 Skyllbergs IK vit    
11080404 Sun 11/08 12:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel B Semi final Horreds IF 0 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna 4    
11080504 Sun 11/08 12:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P13 Slutspel B Semi final Adolfsbergs IK Svart 2 - 0 BK Forward Gul    
11080604 Sun 11/08 12:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Slutspel A Semi final BK Forward Orange 0 - 3 Rynninge IK    
11080704 Sun 11/08 12:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 P13 Slutspel A Semi final IF Brommapojkarna BP 6 - 1 Skövde AIK    
11080804 Sun 11/08 12:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P14 Slutspel C Semi final IFK Kumla 3 - 2 Hertzöga BK    
11080904 Sun 11/08 12:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 P14 Slutspel C Semi final Tenhults IF 5 - 3 IFK Vaxholm    
11082504 Sun 11/08 12:30 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP 91 P14 Slutspel D Semi final Våmbs IF 5 - 6 Falu BS 1    
11082604 Sun 11/08 12:30 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP 92 P14 Slutspel D Semi final Habo IF 0 - 3 Smedby AIS    
11083404 Sun 11/08 12:30 Sun 11/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs P13 Slutspel C Semi final Våmbs IF 1 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna BP 2    
11083704 Sun 11/08 12:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 P13 Avslutningsmatcher 6:or grupp Krokeks IF 0 - 6 Axvall/Varnhem    
11081703 Sun 11/08 12:00 Sun 11/08 Pettersbergs IP A F15-16 Slutspel D Semi final Åby IF 3 - 0 Åsunda IF/IK Nordia    
11082304 Sun 11/08 12:00 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP B P15 Slutspel D Semi final Vadstena GIF 0 - 3 Vinninga AIF    
11082404 Sun 11/08 12:00 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP C Konstgräs P15 Slutspel D Semi final Frövi IK 3 - 0 SK Iron    
11082902 Sun 11/08 12:00 Sun 11/08 Lundby IP A F15-16 Slutspel D Semi final Kvarnsvedens IK Blå 1 - 0 Viggbyholms IK FF    
11080403 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 F14 Slutspel A Semi final Adolfsbergs IK 3 - 1 KIF Örebro DFF    
11080503 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 F14 Slutspel A Semi final Alsike IF 1 - 2 Rynninge IK    
11080603 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 F13 Slutspel A Semi final Gideonsbergs IF Vit 3 - 0 Adolfsbergs IK    
11080703 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 F13 Slutspel A Semi final Åby IF 0 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF Blå    
11080803 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 F14 Slutspel B Semi final Surahammar 2 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK    
11080903 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 F14 Slutspel B Semi final Västerås IK F05 0 - 2 IK Huge F05/06    
11081903 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 F14 Slutspel C Semi final IFK Mariefred 3 - 0 Valbo FF    
11082503 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP 91 F14 Slutspel D Semi final Stensätra IF 0 - 3 Våmbs IF    
11082603 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Trängens IP 92 F14 Slutspel D Semi final LBK Gottfridsberg 2 - 0 Viggbyholm IK FF    
11082703 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Lyckåsens IP 91 F13 Slutspel C Semi final Västanfors IF FK 0 - 2 Storvreta IK    
11082803 Sun 11/08 11:30 Sun 11/08 Lyckåsens IP 92 F13 Slutspel C Semi final Nykvarn SK NSK Blå 3 - 0 IF Tunabro