404

Page not found
 

Skiljebo SK

Lagre til kalenderen din
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
09080900 fr 09/08 08:00 fr 09/08 Rosta Gärde 96 P14 Plj A IFK Kumla 0 - 1 Skiljebo SK Gul 2    
09081300 fr 09/08 08:00 fr 09/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grupp 1 Fredag Skiljebo SK Svart BK Forward Gul    
09081500 fr 09/08 08:00 fr 09/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grupp 2 Fredag Vadstena GIF VGIF Lag2 Skiljebo SK Gul    
09083701 fr 09/08 09:00 fr 09/08 Rosta Gärde 97 P14 Plj F Ljusdals IF 4 - 0 Skiljebo SK SVART    
09083401 fr 09/08 09:00 fr 09/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs P14 Plj B Skiljebo SK SVART/RÖD 2 - 2 Våmbs IF    
09084101 fr 09/08 09:00 fr 09/08 Lugnets IP 93 P14 Plj C Skyllbergs IK vit 4 - 1 Skiljebo SK Gul 1    
09083402 fr 09/08 10:00 fr 09/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs P13 Plj A Skiljebo SK 1 Svart 0 - 4 Örebro SK P06    
09084402 fr 09/08 10:00 fr 09/08 Pettersbergs IP 92 P13 Plj C Skiljebo SK 2 Gul 2 - 3 IFK Österåker FK    
09080605 fr 09/08 13:00 fr 09/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P14 Plj C Skiljebo SK Gul 1 0 - 4 IFK Vaxholm    
09080905 fr 09/08 13:00 fr 09/08 Rosta Gärde 96 P14 Plj A Skiljebo SK Gul 2 0 - 7 Falu BS 2    
09080505 fr 09/08 13:00 fr 09/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P14 Plj B BK Forward P-2005 4 - 0 Skiljebo SK SVART/RÖD    
09081105 fr 09/08 13:00 fr 09/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grupp 2 Fredag Skiljebo SK Gul BK Forward Svart    
09080606 fr 09/08 14:00 fr 09/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Plj A Islingby IK 1 - 2 Skiljebo SK 1 Svart    
09083405 fr 09/08 14:00 fr 09/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs P14 Plj F Skiljebo SK SVART 1 - 1 Habo IF    
09082504 fr 09/08 14:00 fr 09/08 Trängens IP 91 P13 Plj C Skiljebo SK 2 Gul 2 - 4 Lundby IF    
09081108 fr 09/08 16:00 fr 09/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grupp 1 Fredag IK Sturehov Blå Skiljebo SK Svart    
09080709 fr 09/08 17:00 fr 09/08 Rosta Gärde 94 P14 Plj C Skiljebo SK Gul 1 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK    
10084400 lø 10/08 08:00 lø 10/08 Pettersbergs IP 92 P13 Plj A Horreds IF 1 - 1 Skiljebo SK 1 Svart    
10083400 lø 10/08 08:00 lø 10/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs P13 Plj C Örebro SK P07 2 - 1 Skiljebo SK 2 Gul    
10080501 lø 10/08 09:00 lø 10/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P14 Plj A Skiljebo SK Gul 2 2 - 1 Tenhults IF    
10080801 lø 10/08 09:00 lø 10/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P14 Plj C Skiljebo SK Gul 1 2 - 1 Hertzöga BK    
10081101 lø 10/08 09:00 lø 10/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grupp 2 Lördag/Söndag IF Tunabro 1 Skiljebo SK Gul    
10084600 lø 10/08 09:00 lø 10/08 Trängens IP 71 P11 Grupp 3 Lördag/Söndag Skiljebo SK Svart Åby IF    
10080600 lø 10/08 09:00 lø 10/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P14 Plj B Åby IF 0 - 1 Skiljebo SK SVART/RÖD    
10080602 lø 10/08 11:00 lø 10/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P14 Plj F IF Brommapojkarna 2 - 2 Skiljebo SK SVART    
10080603 lø 10/08 12:00 lø 10/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Plj A Skiljebo SK 1 Svart 0 - 3 Latorps IF    
10080804 lø 10/08 12:00 lø 10/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P13 Plj C Finspångs FK 0 - 2 Skiljebo SK 2 Gul    
10080705 lø 10/08 13:00 lø 10/08 Rosta Gärde 94 P14 Plj B Stensätra IF 2 - 0 Skiljebo SK SVART/RÖD    
10082104 lø 10/08 13:00 lø 10/08 Pettersbergs IP 72 P11 Grupp 2 Lördag/Söndag Skiljebo SK Gul Karlslunds IF HFK Röd    
10081406 lø 10/08 15:00 lø 10/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grupp 3 Lördag/Söndag Adolfsbergs IK Grön Skiljebo SK Svart    
10081907 lø 10/08 16:00 lø 10/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 P13 Plj C Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 0 Skiljebo SK 2 Gul    
10082804 lø 10/08 16:00 lø 10/08 Lyckåsens IP 92 P13 Plj A Skiljebo SK 1 Svart 0 - 2 Spånga Fotboll P06U    
10081908 lø 10/08 17:00 lø 10/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 P14 Kval. g.A/B 3 Kval. g.A/B 3 Skiljebo SK SVART/RÖD 0 - 1 IFK Vaxholm    
10084408 lø 10/08 17:00 lø 10/08 Pettersbergs IP 92 P14 Kval. g.C/D/E/F 1 Kval. g.C/D/E/F 1 Skiljebo SK SVART 0 - 3 Hertzöga BK    
10080808 lø 10/08 17:00 lø 10/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P14 Kval. g.A/B 2 A Kval. g.A/B 2 A BK Forward P-2005 2 - 1 Skiljebo SK Gul 2    
10080409 lø 10/08 18:00 lø 10/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P14 Kval. g.C/D 2 Kval. g.C/D 2 Örebro Syri...m Syrianska 2 - 0 Skiljebo SK Gul 1    
11082501 sø 11/08 09:00 sø 11/08 Trängens IP 91 P14 Slutspel D 1/4 Final Skiljebo SK SVART/RÖD 0 - 3 Smedby AIS    
11084201 sø 11/08 09:00 sø 11/08 Lundby IP 71 P11 Grupp 2 Lördag/Söndag Skiljebo SK Gul Huddinge IF P08:1_2    
11081001 sø 11/08 09:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grupp 3 Lördag/Söndag Skiljebo SK Svart Dagsbergs IF    
11083401 sø 11/08 09:00 sø 11/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs P14 Slutspel D 1/4 Final Skiljebo SK SVART 1 - 2 Falu BS 1    
11084402 sø 11/08 10:00 sø 11/08 Pettersbergs IP 92 P13 Avslutningsmatcher 5:or Avslutningsmatcher 5:or Skiljebo SK 2 Gul 5 - 2 IFK Motala/...LSW/Zeros 1    
11082802 sø 11/08 10:00 sø 11/08 Lyckåsens IP 92 P13 Avslutningsmatcher 5:or Avslutningsmatcher 5:or Skiljebo SK 1 Svart 1 - 3 Örby IS Röd    
11080402 sø 11/08 10:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Skiljebo SK Gul 1 4 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna    
11081605 sø 11/08 13:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grupp 3 Lördag/Söndag IK Frej P08 Svart Skiljebo SK Svart    
11080405 sø 11/08 13:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P14 Slutspel B Semifinale Stensätra IF 1 - 3 Skiljebo SK Gul 1    
11080505 sø 11/08 13:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P14 Slutspel B Semifinale Skiljebo SK Gul 2 0 - 1 BK Ettfyra    
11081606 sø 11/08 14:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grupp 2 Lördag/Söndag Skiljebo SK Gul IK Sturehov Vit    
11082606 sø 11/08 17:00 sø 11/08 Trängens IP 92 P14 Slutspel B Finale Skiljebo SK Gul 1 0 - 2 BK Ettfyra