404

Page not found
 

Dette er resultater fra Forwardcupen 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Forwardcupen 2020 her.

Siste resultat

Forwardcupen 2019 begynner
Slutt
9/8
10/8
11/8

Finals

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
11080407 sø 11/08 16:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel A Finale Rynninge IK 1 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna BP    
11080606 sø 11/08 16:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Slutspel B Finale IF Brommapojkarna 4 3 - 2 Adolfsbergs IK Svart    
11080506 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P13 Slutspel C Finale IFK Östersund P-06 0 - 4 Våmbs IF    
11082506 sø 11/08 17:00 sø 11/08 Trängens IP 91 P14 Slutspel A Finale Klintehamns IK 1 - 5 Skyllbergs IK vit    
11082606 sø 11/08 17:00 sø 11/08 Trängens IP 92 P14 Slutspel B Finale Skiljebo SK Gul 1 0 - 2 BK Ettfyra    
11080806 sø 11/08 16:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P14 Slutspel C Finale IFK Kumla 1 - 2 Tenhults IF    
11080706 sø 11/08 16:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 P14 Slutspel D Finale Falu BS 1 1 - 3 Smedby AIS    
11082201 sø 11/08 14:15 sø 11/08 Trängens IP A P15 Slutspel A Finale Adolfsberg IK 1 - 0 Täby FK    
11080105 sø 11/08 14:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde A P15 Slutspel B Finale Vidingsjö MOIF 0 - 3 Karlslunds IF HFK P04    
11080205 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde B P15 Slutspel C Finale Vålerenga F...l VIF G15-2 2 - 1 Barkarö SK    
11082306 sø 11/08 15:30 sø 11/08 Trängens IP B P15 Slutspel D Finale Vinninga AIF 6 - 5 Frövi IK    
11082202 sø 11/08 15:30 sø 11/08 Trängens IP A P16-17 Slutspel A Finale Adolfsbergs IK 1 - 2 Svärtinge SK U17    
11082305 sø 11/08 14:30 sø 11/08 Trängens IP B P16-17 Slutspel B Finale IK Frej P17 2 - 0 Djurgården FF IF    
11080106 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde A P16-17 Slutspel C Finale Skärblacka IF 2 - 4 Latorps IF    
11082605 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Trängens IP 92 F13 Slutspel A Finale Gideonsbergs IF Vit 6 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF Blå    
11083706 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 F13 Slutspel B Finale Lotorps IF 2 6 - 5 Qviding FIF / IFK    
11080805 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 F13 Slutspel C Finale Storvreta IK 0 - 1 Nykvarn SK NSK Blå    
11082505 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Trängens IP 91 F14 Slutspel A Finale Adolfsbergs IK 3 - 5 Rynninge IK    
11080906 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 F14 Slutspel B Finale Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 0 IK Huge F05/06    
11080705 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 F14 Slutspel C Finale IFK Mariefred 0 - 4 New Mill Indians SK    
11080605 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 F14 Slutspel D Finale Våmbs IF 2 - 1 LBK Gottfridsberg    
11082200 sø 11/08 13:00 sø 11/08 Trängens IP A F15-16 Slutspel A Finale Ornäs BK 1 - 2 Västerås IK    
11080204 sø 11/08 13:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde B F15-16 Slutspel B Finale Storfors AIK (Piteå) 0 - 1 Rynninge IK/Lillån FK    
11080104 sø 11/08 13:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde A F15-16 Slutspel C Finale Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 5 - 4 IK Sturehov F0405    
11080206 sø 11/08 16:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde B F15-16 Slutspel D Finale Kvarnsvedens IK Blå 5 - 0 Åby IF    
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
11080406 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Avslutningsmatcher 6:or grupp Axvall/Varnhem 3 - 0 W Täby FK P06:4    
11080405 sø 11/08 13:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P14 Slutspel B Semifinale Stensätra IF 1 - 3 Skiljebo SK Gul 1    
11080505 sø 11/08 13:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P14 Slutspel B Semifinale Skiljebo SK Gul 2 0 - 1 BK Ettfyra    
11080905 sø 11/08 13:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 P14 Slutspel A Semifinale Falu BS 2 3 - 5 Klintehamns IK    
11083705 sø 11/08 13:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 P14 Slutspel A Semifinale BK Forward P-2005 0 - 4 Skyllbergs IK vit    
11080404 sø 11/08 12:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel B Semifinale Horreds IF 0 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna 4    
11080504 sø 11/08 12:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P13 Slutspel B Semifinale Adolfsbergs IK Svart 2 - 0 BK Forward Gul    
11080604 sø 11/08 12:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Slutspel A Semifinale BK Forward Orange 0 - 3 Rynninge IK    
11080704 sø 11/08 12:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 P13 Slutspel A Semifinale IF Brommapojkarna BP 6 - 1 Skövde AIK    
11080804 sø 11/08 12:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P14 Slutspel C Semifinale IFK Kumla 3 - 2 Hertzöga BK    
11080904 sø 11/08 12:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 P14 Slutspel C Semifinale Tenhults IF 5 - 3 IFK Vaxholm    
11082504 sø 11/08 12:30 sø 11/08 Trängens IP 91 P14 Slutspel D Semifinale Våmbs IF 5 - 6 Falu BS 1    
11082604 sø 11/08 12:30 sø 11/08 Trängens IP 92 P14 Slutspel D Semifinale Habo IF 0 - 3 Smedby AIS    
11083404 sø 11/08 12:30 sø 11/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs P13 Slutspel C Semifinale Våmbs IF 1 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna BP 2    
11083704 sø 11/08 12:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 P13 Avslutningsmatcher 6:or grupp Krokeks IF 0 - 6 Axvall/Varnhem    
11081703 sø 11/08 12:00 sø 11/08 Pettersbergs IP A F15-16 Slutspel D Semifinale Åby IF 3 - 0 Åsunda IF/IK Nordia    
11082304 sø 11/08 12:00 sø 11/08 Trängens IP B P15 Slutspel D Semifinale Vadstena GIF 0 - 3 Vinninga AIF    
11082404 sø 11/08 12:00 sø 11/08 Trängens IP C Konstgräs P15 Slutspel D Semifinale Frövi IK 3 - 0 SK Iron    
11082902 sø 11/08 12:00 sø 11/08 Lundby IP A F15-16 Slutspel D Semifinale Kvarnsvedens IK Blå 1 - 0 Viggbyholms IK FF    
11080403 sø 11/08 11:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 F14 Slutspel A Semifinale Adolfsbergs IK 3 - 1 KIF Örebro DFF    
11080503 sø 11/08 11:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 F14 Slutspel A Semifinale Alsike IF 1 - 2 Rynninge IK    
11080603 sø 11/08 11:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 F13 Slutspel A Semifinale Gideonsbergs IF Vit 3 - 0 Adolfsbergs IK    
11080703 sø 11/08 11:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 F13 Slutspel A Semifinale Åby IF 0 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF Blå    
11080803 sø 11/08 11:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 F14 Slutspel B Semifinale Surahammar 2 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK    
11080903 sø 11/08 11:30 sø 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 F14 Slutspel B Semifinale Västerås IK F05 0 - 2 IK Huge F05/06    
11081903 sø 11/08 11:30 sø 11/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 F14 Slutspel C Semifinale IFK Mariefred 3 - 0 Valbo FF    
11082503 sø 11/08 11:30 sø 11/08 Trängens IP 91 F14 Slutspel D Semifinale Stensätra IF 0 - 3 Våmbs IF    
11082603 sø 11/08 11:30 sø 11/08 Trängens IP 92 F14 Slutspel D Semifinale LBK Gottfridsberg 2 - 0 Viggbyholm IK FF    
11082703 sø 11/08 11:30 sø 11/08 Lyckåsens IP 91 F13 Slutspel C Semifinale Västanfors IF FK 0 - 2 Storvreta IK    
11082803 sø 11/08 11:30 sø 11/08 Lyckåsens IP 92 F13 Slutspel C Semifinale Nykvarn SK NSK Blå 3 - 0 IF Tunabro