404

Page not found
 

Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Adolfsberg IK Flickor 11 (2 dagars)
Adolfsberg IK Flickor 11 (2 dagars)
AFC Eskilstuna Pojkar 15
AIK FF Orange Pojkar 15
Arnäs IF Pojkar 15
BK Derby Svart Pojkar 12
BK Derby Grön Pojkar 12
BK Derby Svart Pojkar 14
BK Derby Grön Pojkar 14
BK Forward Svart Pojkar 10
BK Forward Gul Pojkar 10
BK Forward 2 Svart Pojkar 14
BK Forward 1 Gul Pojkar 14
BK Forward Flickor 13
BK Forward U-15 FORWARD U15 Pojkar 15
BK Sport Pojkar 16-17
BK Sport Pojkar 16-17
Bullermyrens IK Flickor 13
Eds FF Pojkar 13
Eneby BK Pojkar 16-17
Eneby Bollklubb Flickor 14
Eriksbergs IF Vit Pojkar 12 (2 dagars)
Eriksbergs IF Blå Pojkar 12 (2 dagars)
Falköpings FK 3-dagars Pojkar 15
Falu BS FK Pojkar 16-17
Fanna BK Flickor 14
Fanna BK Flickor 14
FC Boo Pojkar 13
Finspångs FK Pojkar 14
Fjugesta IF Pojkar 15
Frösö IF Pojkar 14
Gideonsbergs IF Vit Flickor 14
Gideonsbergs IF Blå Flickor 14
Gideonsbergs IF Flickor 15-16
Gullspångs IF Flickor 15-16
Habo IF Blå Pojkar 14
Habo IF Pojkar 16-17
Habo IF Flickor 13
Habo IF Flickor 14
Hammarö FK 3 VÄST Pojkar 11 (2 dagars)
Hammarö FK 2 NORD Pojkar 11 (2 dagars)
Hammarö FK 1 SYD Pojkar 11 (2 dagars)
Hanvikens SK Pojkar 14
Hertzöga Vit Pojkar 12
Hertzöga Gul Pojkar 12
Hertzöga Grön Pojkar 12
Hjulsbro IK 1 Blå Pojkar 14
Hjulsbro IK 2 Vit Pojkar 14
Hovsta IF Grön Pojkar 10
Hovsta IF Orange Pojkar 10
Hovsta IF Pojkar 14
Hovsta IF Flickor 12
Huddinge IF P08:1, lag 1 Pojkar 12 (2 dagars)
Huddinge IF P08:1, lag 2 Pojkar 12 (2 dagars)
Hässelby SK FF Pojkar 12
Högbo AIK Pojkar 12 (2 dagars)
IF Eker Pojkar 11 (2 dagars)
IF Eker Pojkar 11 (2 dagars)
IF Karlstad Fotboll Pojkar 12
IF Karlstad Fotboll Pojkar 12
IF Karlstad Fotboll Pojkar 15
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Pojkar 14
IFK Falköping FF Pojkar 13
IFK Mariefred Flickor 15-16
IFK Skoghall Pojkar 13
IFK Viksjö Pojkar 14
IFK Wreta Kloster Flickor 11
IFK Wreta Kloster Flickor 12
IFK Östersund Pojkar 14
IK Frej Täby Flickor 14
IK Huge Blå Pojkar 13
IK Huge Vit Pojkar 13
IK Oden Flickor 13
IK Sturehov Röd Pojkar 12
IK Sturehov Blå Pojkar 12
IK Sturehov Blå Flickor 13
IK Sturehov Röd Flickor 13
IK Sturehov F0405 Flickor 15-16
IK Östria Lambohov Pojkar 12
IK Östria Lambohov Pojkar 12
IK Östria Lambohov Pojkar 16-17
IK Östria Lambohov Flickor 15-16
Jonsereds IF SVART Flickor 12
Jonsereds IF GUL Flickor 12
Karlslunds IF FK Blå Pojkar 12 (2 dagars)
Karlslunds IF FK Röd Pojkar 12 (2 dagars)
Karlslunds IF FK Vit Pojkar 13
Karlslunds IF FK Blå Pojkar 13
Karlslunds IF FK Röd Pojkar 13
Katrineholms AIK Pojkar 15
Kilafors IF / Bollnäs GIF FF Pojkar 15
Kungsladugårds BK Pojkar 15
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor 15-16
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor 15-16
Latorps IF Pojkar 13
Lidköpings FK Röd Pojkar 14
Lidköpings FK Vit Pojkar 14
Lidköpings FK Svart Pojkar 14
Lidköpings FK Flickor 15-16
Lillån FK Pojkar 12 (2 dagars)
Lindö FF Pojkar 16-17
Lotorps IF Flickor 12
Lundby IF Vit Pojkar 14
Lundby IF Grön Pojkar 14
Lundby IF Pojkar 15
Mariebergs IK Pojkar 14
Mariebergs IK Pojkar 14
Mariebo IK Pojkar 13
Mariebo IK Pojkar 13
Mellby IK Pojkar 11 (2 dagars)
Mellby IK Flickor 12 (2 dagars)
Norrby SK Pojkar 13
Norrtulls SK Flickor 15-16
Näsets SK Pojkar 15
Oskarshamns AIK Pojkar 14
Rimforsa IF Flickor 15-16
Romfartuna Gif Flickor 11 (2 dagars)
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK/IFK Stocksund 1 Flickor 14
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK/IFK Stocksund 2 Flickor 14
Rynninge IK Flickor 15-16
Råda Bk Vit Pojkar 13
Råda Bk Vit Pojkar 13
Samuelsdals IF Orange Pojkar 11 (2 dagars)
Samuelsdals IF Svart Pojkar 11 (2 dagars)
Sandsbro Allmänna Idrotts klubb Pojkar 15
Sandvikens IF Flickor 14
Sigtuna IF YJ Pojkar 15
Skiljebo SK Svart Pojkar 13
Skiljebo SK Gul Pojkar 13
Skiljebo SK F06 Flickor 14
Skå IK Pojkar 13
Skärblacka IF Pojkar 14
Slätta SK Pojkar 13
Smedby AIS gul Pojkar 12
Smedby AIS svart Pojkar 12
Smedby AIS orange Pojkar 12
Smedby AIS vit Pojkar 12
Smedby AIS Pojkar 14
Sollentuna FK Helenelund Flickor 12 (2 dagars)
Spånga IS P09-5 Pojkar 11 (2 dagars)
Spånga IS Pojkar 12
Spånga IS Pojkar 12
Stenstorp/Skultorps IF Flickor 14
Stensätra IF Pojkar 13
Stensätra IF SVART Pojkar 14
Stensätra IF GUL Pojkar 14
Stensätra IF Flickor 15-16
Stureby SK Blå Flickor 13
Svärtinge SK Pojkar 13
Svärtinge SK Pojkar 15
Svärtinge SK Flickor 12
Svärtinge SK Flickor 13
Syrianska IF Pojkar 14
Säffle SK Pojkar 13
Tenhults IF Pojkar 13
Tenhults IF Pojkar 15
Triangelns IK Pojkar 11
Tungelsta IF Pojkar 15
Tyresö FF K Pojkar 13
Täby United FC Pojkar 13
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 14
Ulvåkers IF F15 Flickor 15-16
Ursvik IK Svart Pojkar 13
Ursvik IK Pojkar 13
Vadstena GIF Flickor 13
Vaksala SK Pojkar 13
Vaksala SK Pojkar 13
Valbo/Hagaström pojkar 05 Pojkar 15
Vetlanda FF VFF f07 Flickor 13
Vetlanda FF Flickor 15-16
Viggbyholms IK Flickor 15-16
Viggbyholms IK FF Flickor 15-16
Våmbs IF Pojkar 13
Våmbs IF Pojkar 14
Våmbs IF Pojkar 14
Våmbs IF Flickor 13
Våmbs IF Flickor 14
Våmbs IF Flickor 15-16
Värmdö IF Pojkar 15
Västanfors IF FK Flickor 11
Västerås IK P09:1 Röd Pojkar 11
Västerås IK P09:1 Svart Pojkar 11
Västerås IK Pojkar 14
Åby IF Pojkar 10 (2 dagars)
Åby IF Pojkar 10 (2 dagars)
Åby IF Pojkar 11
Åby IF Pojkar 11
Åby IF Pojkar 12
Åby IF Pojkar 13
Åby IF Pojkar 13
Åby IF Pojkar 15
Åby IF Pojkar 16-17
Åby IF Flickor 11
Åby IF Flickor 11
Åby IF Flickor 12
Åby IF Flickor 12
Åby IF Flickor 13
Åby IF Flickor 15-16
Åby IF Flickor 15-16
Årvoll Pojkar 15
Älvkarleby IK Flickor 13
Älvsjö aik Flickor 14
Älvsjö aik Flickor 14
Äspered/Gånghester/Målsryd Pojkar 13
Örby IS Blå Pojkar 10
Örby IS Röd Pojkar 10
Örebro SK Söder Flickor 15-16
Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 2 Pojkar 13
Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 1 Pojkar 13
Örebro Syrianska IF ungdom Pojkar 12
Örebro Syrianska IF Ung F08/09 Flickor 12