404

Page not found
 

Liste der registrierten Teams

Club Team name Category
Adolfbergs IK Rosa Pojkar 15
Adolfsbergs IK (2 dagar) Gul P11
Adolfsbergs IK (2 dagar) Svart P11
Adolfsbergs IK Pojkar 16-17
AIK Pojkar 14
Bjursås IK P12 (2 dagars) Pojkar 12
BK Derby Pojkar 13
BK Forward 2 gul lätt Pojkar 9 (2 dagars)
BK Forward 1svart svår Pojkar 9 (2 dagars)
BK Forward (3 dagar) P11
BK Forward (3 dagar) P11
BK Forward Pojkar 13
BK Forward Pojkar 15
BK Forward Pojkar 15
BK Forward 2 Svart Pojkar 16-17
BK Forward /Garphyttans IF Flickor 15-16
BK Forward F09 Flickor 13
BK Forward - Lundby Pojkar 9 (2 dagars)
BK Forward - Lundby Pojkar 9 (2 dagars)
Bullermyrens IK Flickor 15-16
Bälinge IF Flickor 13
Fagersanna IF F08-05 Flickor 15-16
Garphyttan/Forward Flickor 13
Hammarö fk Pojkar 13
Hampetorp-Odensbackens IF (3 dagars) Pojkar 12
Hovsta IF (2 dagar) P11
Hvetlanda GIF Pojkar 14
IF Eker Pojkar 14
IF Eker Örebro P12 (2 dagars) 1 Svart Pojkar 12
IF Eker Örebro Pojkar 13
IF Eker Örebro Vit Pojkar 13
IFK Falköping FF Pojkar 14
IFK Kumla Pojkar 9 (2 dagars)
IFK Kumla (3 dagars) Pojkar 12
IFK Kumla/Laxå IF Pojkar 14
IFK Lindesberg Pojkar 16-17
IFK Lindesberg Flickor 13
IFK Mariehamn Pojkar 9 (2 dagars)
IFK Västerås Flickor 13
IF Tunabro Pojkar 14
IK Oden Flickor 15-16
IK Sturehov Röd Pojkar 13
IK Sturehov Blå Pojkar 13
IK Sturehov Pojkar 14
IK Sturehov Pojkar 16-17
Islingby IK Pojkar 15
Karlslunds IF FK Pojkar 13
Karlslunds IF FK Pojkar 15
KIF DFF Örebro Röd Flickor 15-16
KIF Örebro F08/09 Flickor 13
KIF Örebro F08/09 Flickor 15-16
Kils AIK Pojkar 15
Korsnäs IF Pojkar 13
Korsnäs IF Pojkar 14
Korsnäs IF FK (2 dagar) Pojkar födda 2011 P11
Krokeks if Pojkar 14
Kvarnsvedens IK (3 dagars) Pojkar 12
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor 13
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor 15-16
Lekebergs IF Pojkar 9 (2 dagars)
Lekebergs IF Pojkar 13
Leksands IF FK Pojkar 14
Lesjöfors IF Pojkar 16-17
Lillån FK Pojkar 13
Nora BK Pojkar 16-17
Nykvarns SK Pojkar 13
Nykvarns SK Pojkar 13
Oxelösunds IK P12 (2 dagars) Pojkar 12
Oxelösunds IK P12 (2 dagars) Pojkar 12
Oxelösunds IK Pojkar 16-17
Rynninge / Syrianska Flickor 13
Samuelsdals IF Pojkar 13
Skiljebo SK Flickor 15-16
Skutskärs IF/FK P12 (2 dagars) Grön Pojkar 12
Skutskärs IF/FK P12 (2 dagars) Vit Pojkar 12
Svärtinge SK Pojkar 15
Svärtinge SK Pojkar 16-17
Ulvåkers IF Ulvåker/Väring Svart Pojkar 14
Ulvåkers IF Ulvåker/Väring Röd Pojkar 14
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 13
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 13
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 15-16
Vaksala SK Pojkar 13
Vimmerby IF P16 Pojkar 16-17
Våmbs IF (3 dagar) Vit P11
Våmbs IF (3 dagar) Grön P11
Våmbs IF P12 (2 dagars) Pojkar 12
Våmbs IF Pojkar 13
Våmbs IF Pojkar 16-17
Västanfors IF FK Flickor 13
Örebro Syrianska P12 (2 dagars) Pojkar 12
Örebro syrianska if u14-15 4-15 Pojkar 15
Örebro Syrianska Ungdom (3 dagar) Röd P11
Örebro Syrianska Ungdom (3 dagar) Gul P11
Örebro Syrianska Ungdom Pojkar 13
Örsundsbro IF Pojkar 16-17