404

Page not found
 

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Adolfsbergs IK Svart Pojkar 13
Adolfsbergs IK Gul Pojkar 13
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK (BKBK) P11 Svart Pojkar 13
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK (BKBK) P11 Svart Pojkar 13
BK Forward gul Pojkar 13
BK Forward svart Pojkar 13
BK Forward Pojkar 15
BK Forward P17 P-17 Pojkar 16-17
BK Forward U17 BKF U17 Pojkar 16-17
BK Kenty Flickor 14
Bk Sport Pojkar 15
Boo FF Pojkar 14
Borensbergs If Pojkar 13
Bällsta FF P09 Pojkar 15
Danmarks IF Flickor 14
Eneby bk Pojkar 16-17
Enskede IK Svart Flickor 15
Enskede IK Vit Flickor 15
Enskede IK P10 Röd Pojkar 14
Falu BS Flickor 14
Falu BS Flickor 15
FC Södra Pojkar 13
Gideonsbergs IF Flickor 13
Gideonsbergs IF Flickor 13
Grödinge SK Flickor 15
Hallstahammars SK Fk Pojkar 15
Hammarby IF Flickor 13
Hammarö FK Pojkar 13
Hovsta IF Pojkar 13
Hovsta IF Pojkar 13
HSV Fotball (Norge) Pojkar 15
HSV Fotball (Norge) Pojkar 15
IF Brommapojkarna No 26 Pojkar 14
IF Brommapojkarna No 4 Pojkar 14
IF Brommapojkarna Röd Flickor 14
IF Brommapojkarna Svart Flickor 14
IF Eker Pojkar 16-17
IF Hallby Fotboll BLÅ Pojkar 14
IF Hallby Fotboll VIT Pojkar 14
IF Karlstad Fotboll Pojkar 14
IF Kil Flickor 13
IFK Kumla Pojkar 13
IFK Kumla Pojkar 14
IFK Kumla Pojkar 14
IFK Kumla Pojkar 16-17
IFK Kumla Flickor 13
IFK Lindesberg Flickor 14
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 13
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 13
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 14
IFK Motala Pojkar 14
IFK Nyköping Vit Pojkar 13
IFK Nyköping Blå Pojkar 13
IFK Skoghall DF Flickor 15
IFK Stockholm Flickor 13
IFK Sunne Pojkar 14
IK Brage Pojkar 14
IK Brage Pojkar 14
IK Franke Pojkar 15
IK Sturehov Röd Pojkar 13
IK Sturehov Blå Pojkar 13
IK Sturehov Flickor 15
IK Vikings FK Flickor 14
Järla IF Pojkar 15
Karlslunds IF FK Pojkar 15
Karlslunds IF FK Flickor 13
Karlslunds IF FK Flickor 14
Kilafors IF Pojkar 15
Kløfta IL (Norge) Flickor 15
Korsnäs IF Fotboll Flickor 15
Krylbo IF Pojkar 14
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 15
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 15
Lillån FK 2010 Pojkar 14
Lotorps IF Pojkar 15
Mantorps FF Pojkar 13
Mariestads BK blå Pojkar 14
Mariestads BK röd Pojkar 14
Mariestads BOIS Flickor 14
Motala AIF FK Pojkar 13
Mölnlycke IF Pojkar 14
Nora BK Pojkar 13
Nora BK Pojkar 14
Norrstrands IF Pojkar 15
Norrstrands IF Röd Flickor 15
Norrstrands IF Vit Flickor 15
Näsets SK Pojkar 14
Partille IF FK Pojkar 14
Reymersholms IK RIK P10:2 Pojkar 14
Romfartuna GIF Flickor 14
Rosersbergs IK Pojkar 14
Rosersbergs IK Pojkar 15
Rotebro IS Flickor 14
Samuelsdals IF Flickor 13
Skiljebo SK Svart Pojkar 14
Skiljebo SK Gul Pojkar 14
Skiljebo SK Vit Pojkar 14
Slottsbrons IF Flickor 14
Slätta SK Gul Flickor 15
Slätta SK Svart Flickor 15
Sollentuna FK Pojkar 15
Storvreta Ik Fotboll Pojkar 16-17
Syrianska IF Västerås Pojkar 13
Syrianska IF Västerås Flickor 14
Säters IF FK Pojkar 13
Säters IF FK Pojkar 14
Säters IF FK Flickor 15
Töreboda IK Flickor 15
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 14
Vaksala SK P10 svart Pojkar 14
Vaksala SK P10 svart 2 Pojkar 14
Vaksala SK Flickor 16-17
Vaksala SK Flickor 16-17
Viggbyholms IK FF Pojkar 15
Värmdö IF Pojkar 16-17
Värtan IK BLÅ Flickor 13
Värtan IK RÖD Flickor 13
Västerås IK Svart Flickor 14
Västerås IK Gul Flickor 14
Årsta FF Pojkar 13
Årsta FF Flickor 14
Örebro SK Pojkar 14
Örebro Syrianska IF Pojkar 15
Örebro syrianska ungdom Röd Pojkar 13
Örgryte is Röd Pojkar 15
Örgryte is Blå Pojkar 15