You are viewing the results for Australian Football Skool International Tournament 2017. View the current results for Australian Football Skool International Tournament 2018 here.

Latest results

Australian Football Skool International Tournament 2017 begins
End
27/10
28/10
29/10

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
29100508 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F14 (CFC) U8 Cup Final Fox Street Blues 1 - 0 Middle Park Barca    
29100807 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F16 (CFC) U8 Plate Final Fawkner 0 - 4 Thomastown Raiders    
29100509 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F14 (CFC) U9 Cup Final North Geelong Warriors 3 - 1 Red Sea    
29100808 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F16 (CFC) U9 Plate Final Box Hill United 1 - 2 Raging Rovers    
29100109 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F12 (CFC) U10 Cup Final Essendon United Crusaders 2 - 5 Arsenal Soc...s Australia    
29101808 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F18 (CFC) U10 Plate Final Hume City 0 - 3 Altona City Kangas Gold    
29100108 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F12 (CFC) U11 COPA Cup Final Football Technique School 3 - 1 Box Hill United Red    
29101707 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F13 (CFC) U11 COPA Plate Final Ringwood City 1 - 4 Arsenal Soc...s Australia    
29101708 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F13 (CFC) U11 LIGA Cup Final Ricki Herbe...emy NZ RHFA 1 - 0 Sydenham Park Soccer Club    
29101607 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F19 (CFC) U11 LIGA Plate Final Keilor Park Eagles 1 - 2 BASL Yellow    
29100306 Sun 29/10 15:00 Sun 29/10 F8 (CFC) U12 Cup Final Sunshine George Cross 1 - 0 Pascoe Vale    
29102106 Sun 29/10 15:00 Sun 29/10 F9 (CFC) U12 Plate Final Football Technique School 3 - 6 Whittlesea Paul    
29100207 Sun 29/10 15:00 Sun 29/10 F1 (CFC) U13 Cup Final Berwick City Tigers 7 - 6 Sunshine Ge...eorge Cross    
29101307 Sun 29/10 15:00 Sun 29/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U13 Plate Final Galaxy 0 - 1 GV Suns    
29100208 Sun 29/10 16:00 Sun 29/10 F1 (CFC) U14 Cup Final GV Suns 4 - 6 D'angelo United    
29100307 Sun 29/10 16:00 Sun 29/10 F8 (CFC) U15 Cup Final Parkdale Dragons 1 - 3 Altona Magic    
29101406 Sun 29/10 15:00 Sun 29/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U17 Cup Final Football Technique School 4 - 1 West Point    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
29101308 Sun 29/10 16:00 Sun 29/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U14 Girls Grp A Box Hill United Girls 0 - 4 Ricki Herbe...RHFA Girls    
29101407 Sun 29/10 16:00 Sun 29/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U14 Girls Grp A Cumberland ...MAX Academy 6 - 0 BASL    
29102007 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F20 (CFC) U12 GIRLS (9v9) Grp A Twin City W...derer Girls 3 - 3 Keilor Park... Park Girls    
29102207 Sun 29/10 14:45 Sun 29/10 F21 (CFC) U12 GIRLS (9v9) Grp A Northern Stars 7 - 1 Williamstown U11 Girls    
29100206 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F1 (CFC) U15 Cup Semi final Parkdale Dragons 2 - 1 First 11    
29100305 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F8 (CFC) U14 Cup Semi final D'angelo United 2 - 0 Altona City    
29100906 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 Field 2 (Wanganui) U14 Girls Grp A Ricki Herbe...RHFA Girls 0 - 2 Cumberland ...MAX Academy    
29101004 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 Field 3 (Wanganui) U14 Girls Grp A BASL 2 - 1 Box Hill United Girls    
29101306 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U15 Cup Semi final Altona Magic 1 - 0 GV Suns    
29102105 Sun 29/10 14:00 Sun 29/10 F9 (CFC) U14 Cup Semi final Manningham United Blues 1 - 2 GV Suns    
29100107 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F12 (CFC) U10 Cup Semi final Arsenal Soc...s Australia 2 - 1 Whittlesea White    
29100407 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F17 (CFC) U9 Cup Semi final Balmoral 0 - 1 North Geelong Warriors    
29100507 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F14 (CFC) U9 Cup Semi final Red Sea 3 - 1 Ess Utd RFI...ines Titans    
29100806 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F16 (CFC) U9 Plate Semi final Williamstown 1 1 - 3 Box Hill United    
29101506 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F15 (CFC) U9 Plate Semi final Raging Rovers 2 - 1 Glen Eira Lasers    
29101606 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F19 (CFC) U10 Cup Semi final Essendon United Crusaders 2 - 0 St Albans Saints    
29101706 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F13 (CFC) U10 Plate Semi final FTS RED 0 - 1 Altona City Kangas Gold    
29101807 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F18 (CFC) U10 Plate Semi final Hume City 1 - 0 Berwick City Scorpions    
29102006 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F20 (CFC) U12 GIRLS (9v9) Grp A Keilor Park... Park Girls 0 - 2 Northern Stars    
29102206 Sun 29/10 13:15 Sun 29/10 F21 (CFC) U12 GIRLS (9v9) Grp A Williamstown U11 Girls 1 - 5 Twin City W...derer Girls    
29100205 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 F1 (CFC) U13 Cup Semi final Berwick City Tigers 1 - 0 East Bentleigh Mambas    
29100304 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 F8 (CFC) U17 Grp A West Point 1 - 1 BASL    
29100905 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 Field 2 (Wanganui) U12 Plate Semi final Football Technique School 3 - 1 Altona Magic    
29101003 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 Field 3 (Wanganui) U12 Plate Semi final Whittlesea Paul 7 - 0 Essendon United Orange    
29101105 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 Field 6 (Rumbalara) U13 Plate Semi final Glen Eira Ninjas 0 - 1 Galaxy    
29101205 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 Field 7 (Rumbalara) U13 Plate Semi final Essendon United White 2 - 5 GV Suns    
29101305 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U12 Cup Semi final Avondale Avengers TV 0 - 4 Sunshine George Cross    
29101405 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U12 Cup Semi final Ess Utd Infantile Yellow 0 - 3 Pascoe Vale    
29102104 Sun 29/10 13:00 Sun 29/10 F9 (CFC) U13 Cup Semi final Avondale Heights 1 - 2 Sunshine Ge...eorge Cross    
29100106 Sun 29/10 12:30 Sun 29/10 F12 (CFC) U11 LIGA Cup Semi final Essendon Un... Centurions 2 - 3 Ricki Herbe...emy NZ RHFA