You are viewing the results for AFS Shepparton Cup 2018. View the current results for AFS Shepparton Cup 2019 here.

Dandenong City

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
26100600 Fri 26/10 17:00 Fri 26/10 F10 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp C West Point 2 - 3 Dandenong City    
27101600 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp A Altona Magic 1 - 0 Dandenong City Blue    
27101700 Sat 27/10 09:30 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U8 Grp C Essendon Un...amines Blue 2 - 1 Dandenong City BLUE    
27100600 Sat 27/10 09:30 Sat 27/10 F10 (CFC) U8 Grp B Dandenong City Red 0 - 1 Thomastown Raiders    
27100102 Sat 27/10 10:30 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp A Dandenong City Blue 1 - 6 Red Sea    
27100801 Sat 27/10 10:45 Sat 27/10 F16 (CFC) U7 Grp A Westgate fc Finished Dandenong City BLUE TEAM    
27101702 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U8 Grp B Fox Street Blues 4 - 0 Dandenong City Red    
27101802 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 F18 (CFC) U8 Grp C Dandenong City BLUE 0 - 4 Shepparton Sharks    
27100703 Sat 27/10 11:45 Sat 27/10 F11 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp C Dandenong City 3 - 0 Keilor Park    
27101604 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp A Dandenong City Blue 0 - 1 Whittlesea Ranges    
27100604 Sat 27/10 12:30 Sat 27/10 F10 (CFC) U8 Grp C Dandenong City BLUE 0 - 4 South East Stars FC    
27100502 Sat 27/10 12:30 Sat 27/10 F15 (CFC) U8 Grp B Spring Gully Reds 0 - 8 Dandenong City Red    
27100803 Sat 27/10 12:45 Sat 27/10 F16 (CFC) U7 Grp A Point Cook Super Raptors Finished Dandenong City BLUE TEAM    
27101705 Sat 27/10 13:15 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp C Box Hill United 4 - 2 Dandenong City    
27101504 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 F12 (CFC) U7 Grp A Dandenong City BLUE TEAM Finished Sydenham Park    
27102307 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F23 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp A Dandenong City Red 3 - 0 Casey Panthers    
27102008 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F20 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp F Dandenong City 3 - 1 Altona City Chilli    
27100806 Sat 27/10 16:00 Sat 27/10 F16 (CFC) U7 Grp A Shepparton City Suns Finished Dandenong City BLUE TEAM    
27102309 Sat 27/10 16:30 Sat 27/10 F23 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp A Truganina Hornets 8 - 0 Dandenong City Red    
27100111 Sat 27/10 17:15 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp F St Albans Dinamo 2 - 0 Dandenong City    
27102912 Sat 27/10 18:00 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp A Murray United 7 - 1 Dandenong City Red    
27102913 Sat 27/10 18:45 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp F Dandenong City 1 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons    
28102000 Sun 28/10 08:00 Sun 28/10 F20 (CFC) U10 LIGA Plate Finals 1/4 Final Dandenong City Red 2 - 1 Redbacks    
28100500 Sun 28/10 09:00 Sun 28/10 F15 (CFC) U8 U8 Plate Finals 1/4 Final Dandenong City Red 5 - 0 Murray United    
28100600 Sun 28/10 09:00 Sun 28/10 F10 (CFC) U8 U8 Plate Finals 1/4 Final Cobram Juni...Association 6 - 5 Dandenong City BLUE    
28102002 Sun 28/10 09:30 Sun 28/10 F20 (CFC) U10 LIGA Plate Finals Semi final Dandenong City Red 0 - 3 Cobram Juni...Association    
28100701 Sun 28/10 09:45 Sun 28/10 F11 (CFC) U9 COPA Plate Finals 1/4 Final Dandenong City 5 - 4 Epping City    
28102203 Sun 28/10 10:15 Sun 28/10 F21 (CFC) U10 COPA Plate Finals 1/4 Final Melbourne Knights 6 - 5 Dandenong City Blue    
28101802 Sun 28/10 10:30 Sun 28/10 F18 (CFC) U8 U8 Plate Finals Semi final Dandenong City Red 4 - 1 Shepparton Sharks    
28102503 Sun 28/10 11:00 Sun 28/10 F25 (CFC) U11 COPA Plate Finals 1/4 Final Dandenong City 1 - 0 Barwon Heads All Stars    
28100703 Sun 28/10 11:15 Sun 28/10 F11 (CFC) U9 COPA Plate Finals Semi final Bundoora United Kangas 4 - 2 Dandenong City    
28100604 Sun 28/10 12:00 Sun 28/10 F10 (CFC) U8 U8 Plate Finals Final Fawkner 4 - 0 Dandenong City Red    
28102207 Sun 28/10 13:15 Sun 28/10 F21 (CFC) U11 COPA Plate Finals Semi final Port Melbou...ks Sharks A 0 - 3 Dandenong City    
28102009 Sun 28/10 14:45 Sun 28/10 F20 (CFC) U11 COPA Plate Finals Final Bentleigh Greens 1 - 0 Dandenong City