List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
Albury Wodonga Football Association U16 Boys (Born in 2002) 11v11 Albury Wodonga Football Association
Altona City U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 Altona City
Altona City U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Altona City Chilli
Altona City U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2006) 11v11 Altona City
Altona City U15 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 Altona City
Altona Magic U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Altona Magic
Altona Magic U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Altona Magic
Ashburton United U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 Ashburton United
Ashburton United U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Ashburton United
ASSV Barwon U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 ASSV Barwon
Athletic Football Group U7 Boys (Born in 2011) 4v4 Athletic Football Group
Athletic Football Group U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Athletic Football Group
Avondale U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 Avondale FC
Avondale U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 9v9 Avondale
Avondale U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Avondale
Avondale U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 Avondale Avengers
AYFI U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 AYFI Champs
AYFI U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 AYFI
AYFI U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 AYFI
AYFI U15 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 AYFI
Ballarat City U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 Ballarat City
Ballarat Eureka Strikers U12 Girls (Born 2006) 9v9 Ballarat Eureka Strikers
Ballarat Eureka Strikers U14 Girls (Born 2004) 11v11 Ballarat Eureka Strikers
Balmoral U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Balmoral
Barwon Heads U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Barwon Heads All Stars
BASL U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 9v9 BASL Blue
BASL U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 9v9 BASL Yellow
BASL U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 BASL
BASL U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 BASL
BASL U15 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 BASL
BASL U16 Boys (Born in 2002) 11v11 BASL
BASL U14 Girls (Born 2004) 11v11 BASL
BASL U16 Girls (Born 2002) 7v7 BASL
Beaumaris U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Beaumaris WOLVES
Beaumaris Galaxy U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Beaumaris Galaxy
Bendigo City U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 Bendigo City
Bentleigh Greens U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Bentleigh Greens
Berwick Churches U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2006) 11v11 Berwick Churches
Berwick City U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 Berwick City TigerSharks
Berwick City U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Berwick City Wolves
Berwick City U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Berwick City Scorpions
Berwick City U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 9v9 Berwick City Sharks
Berwick City U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Berwick City Lions
Berwick City U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Berwick City Redbacks
Berwick City U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Berwick City Tigers
Berwick City U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 Berwick City
Berwick City U16 Boys (Born in 2002) 11v11 Berwick City
Berwick City U12 Girls (Born 2006) 9v9 Berwick City
Berwick City U14 Girls (Born 2004) 11v11 Berwick City Firebirds
Berwick City U16 Girls (Born 2002) 7v7 Berwick City
Berwick City Fc U15 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 Berwick City Fc
Box Hill United U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 Box Hill United
Box Hill United U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Box Hill United
Box Hill United U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Box Hill United BLUE
Box Hill United U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Box Hill United Red
Box Hill United U14 Girls (Born 2004) 11v11 Box Hill United Girls
Brighton U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 Brighton
Bundoora United U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 Bundoora United Kangas
Bundoora United U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 Bundoora United Wallabies
Bundoora United U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Bundoora United
Bundoora United U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Bundoora United
Bundoora United U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Bundoora United
Bundoora United U15 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 Bundoora United
bundoora united fc U16 Girls (Born 2002) 7v7 bundoora united fc Bundy Grey
bundoora united fc U16 Girls (Born 2002) 7v7 bundoora united fc Bundy Gold
Casey Panthers U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Casey Panthers
Chisholm United U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Chisholm United
Cobram Junior Soccer Association U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Cobram Junior Soccer Association
Cobram Junior Soccer Association U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 Cobram Junior Soccer Association
Cobram Junior Soccer Association U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Cobram Junior Soccer Association
D'angelo United U15 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 D'angelo United
Dandenong City U7 Boys (Born in 2011) 4v4 Dandenong City BLUE TEAM
Dandenong City U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Dandenong City Red
Dandenong City U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Dandenong City BLUE
Dandenong City U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 Dandenong City
Dandenong City U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Dandenong City Blue
Dandenong City U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Dandenong City Red
Dandenong City U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Dandenong City
Doveton U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Doveton
East Bentleigh U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 East Bentleigh Strikers
East Bentleigh U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 East Bentleigh Sharks
East Gippsland United Football Club U16 Girls (Born 2002) 7v7 East Gippsland United Football Club Gold
East Gippsland United Football Club U16 Girls (Born 2002) 7v7 East Gippsland United Football Club Blue
Elcho Park Cardinals U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Elcho Park Cardinals
Eltham redbacks U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Eltham redbacks Eltham Redbacks Kangas
Endeavour United U16 Boys (Born in 2002) 11v11 Endeavour United South Division
Epping City U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 Epping City
Essendon United RFI U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Essendon United RFI Benjamines Blue
Essendon United RFI U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 Essendon United RFI Benjamines Green
Essendon United RFI U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Essendon United RFI Alevines Black
Essendon United RFI U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Essendon United RFI Alevines White
Essendon United RFI U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Essendon United RFI Infantiles B
Fawkner U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Fawkner
Fawkner U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Fawkner
FC Bulleen Lions U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 FC Bulleen Lions Green
FC Bulleen Lions U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 FC Bulleen Lions Red
FC Bulleen Lions U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 FC Bulleen Lions
First 11 U16 Boys (Born in 2002) 11v11 First 11
Fox Street Blues U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Fox Street Blues
FTS U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 FTS Red
FTS U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 FTS Blue
FTS U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 FTS
FTS U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 FTS
GFF United U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 GFF United
Glen Waverley U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 Glen Waverley
Goldfields U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2006) 11v11 Goldfields
GV Suns FC U16 Boys (Born in 2002) 11v11 GV Suns FC GV SUNS
Hampton Park United Sparrows U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 9v9 Hampton Park United Sparrows
Hampton Park United Sparrows U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Hampton Park United Sparrows Mick
Hazara U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Hazara
Hume City U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Hume City Gold
Hume City U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Hume City Red
Hume City U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Hume City
Identity Pro Academy U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Identity Pro Academy
Keilor Park U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 Keilor Park
Keilor Park U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 Keilor Park Eagles
Kingston City U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Kingston City
Lalor United SC U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Lalor United SC
Langwarrin U12 Girls (Born 2006) 9v9 Langwarrin Smurfettes
Malvern City U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Malvern City
Manningham united U15 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 Manningham united
Mazenod Victory U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Mazenod Victory
Mazenod Victory U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Mazenod Victory Kangaroos
Melbourne Knights U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 Melbourne Knights
Melbourne Knights U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Melbourne Knights
Middle park U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 Middle Park Barca
Monash City U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Monash City Boys
Monash City U14 Girls (Born 2004) 11v11 Monash City Girls
Moreland Zebras U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Moreland Zebras Chris.P
Moreland Zebras U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Moreland Zebras
Mount Eliza U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Mount Eliza
Murray United U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Murray United
Murray United U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 Murray United
Murray United U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Murray United
Murray United U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 9v9 Murray United
Mustangz U12 Girls (Born 2006) 9v9 Mustangz
NMA U16 Boys (Born in 2002) 11v11 NMA FC
Northern Stars U14 Girls (Born 2004) 11v11 Northern Stars
North Geelong Warriors U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 North Geelong Warriors
North Geelong Warriors U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 North Geelong Warriors
Oakleigh Cannons U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Oakleigh Cannons
Orrvale Jets U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Orrvale Jets
Pascoe Vale U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Pascoe Vale Blue
Pascoe Vale U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Pascoe Vale
Point Cook U7 Boys (Born in 2011) 4v4 Point Cook Super Raptors
Point Cook U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Point Cook
Point Cook Jets U14 Girls (Born 2004) 11v11 Point Cook Jets
Port Melbourne Sharks U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Port Melbourne Sharks Sharks A
Port Melbourne Sharks U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Port Melbourne Sharks
Redbacks U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Redbacks
Red Ninjas U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Red Ninjas
Red Sea U7 Boys (Born in 2011) 4v4 Red Sea
Red Sea U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 Red Sea
Red Sea U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Red Sea
Red Sea U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2006) 11v11 Red Sea
Red Sea U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 Red Sea
Ringwood City U15 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 Ringwood City
Rosebud Heart U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2006) 11v11 Rosebud Heart
Shepparton City U15 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 Shepparton City City
Shepparton City Suns U7 Boys (Born in 2011) 4v4 Shepparton City Suns
Shepparton Junior Soccer Association U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 9v9 Shepparton Junior Soccer Association
Shepparton Junior Soccer Association U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2006) 11v11 Shepparton Junior Soccer Association
Shepparton Junior Soccer Association U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 Shepparton Junior Soccer Association
Shepparton Sharks U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Shepparton Sharks
Shepparton South U15 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 Shepparton South South
SMWFC U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 SMWFC Cygnets GIRLS
SMWFC U12 Girls (Born 2006) 9v9 SMWFC Go South
Soltilo Heidelberg U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 Soltilo Heidelberg
South East Stars FC U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 South East Stars FC
South Melbourne FC U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 South Melbourne FC
Spring Gully U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Spring Gully Reds
Spring Hill Stallions U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Spring Hill Stallions
St albans Dinamo U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 St albans Dinamo
St albans Dinamo U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 St Albans Dinamo
Strathdale U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 Strathdale
Strathmore U15 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 Strathmore
Sunshine George Cross U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Sunshine George Cross
Sydenham Park U7 Boys (Born in 2011) 4v4 Sydenham Park
Sydenham Park U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Sydenham Park
Sydenham Park U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2006) 11v11 Sydenham Park
Sydenham Park U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Sydenham Park
Sydenham Park U14 Girls (Born 2004) 11v11 Sydenham Park Wallabies
Templestowe United U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Templestowe United
Templestowe United U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 Templestowe United TUFC
Thomastown Raiders U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Thomastown Raiders
Truganina Hornets U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 Truganina Hornets
Truganina Hornets U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2006) 11v11 Truganina Hornets
United Lions U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 United Lions
Victory Girls U15 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 Victory Girls NPL level select
Warriors FC U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Warriors FC
Westgate fc U7 Boys (Born in 2011) 4v4 Westgate fc
West Point U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 West Point Gunners
West Point U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 West Point Victory
West Point U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 West Point
West Point U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 West Point Victory
West Point U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 West Point United
West Point U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 West Point
West Point U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 West Point
Whittlesea Ranges U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 7v7 Whittlesea Ranges
Whittlesea Ranges U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 Whittlesea Ranges Anthony Agosta
Whittlesea Ranges U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Whittlesea Ranges
Whittlesea Ranges U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Whittlesea Ranges Black
Whittlesea Ranges U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 9v9 Whittlesea Ranges Phil B
Whittlesea Ranges U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 9v9 Whittlesea Ranges Daniel Giogha
Whittlesea Ranges U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Whittlesea Ranges Cihan
Whittlesea Ranges U13 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 Whittlesea Ranges PAUL
Whittlesea Ranges U14 Boys (Born in 2004) 11v11 Whittlesea Ranges
Williamstown U7 Boys (Born in 2011) 4v4 Williamstown
Williamstown U8 Boys (Born in 2010) 7v7 Williamstown
Williamstown U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 Williamstown yellow
Williamstown U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 7v7 Williamstown blue
Williamstown U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 Williamstown
Williamstown U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2006) 11v11 Williamstown
Williamstown U16 Boys (Born in 2002) 11v11 Williamstown
Williamstown U12 Girls (Born 2006) 9v9 Williamstown