You are viewing the results for AFS Shepparton Cup 2018. View the current results for AFS Shepparton Cup 2019 here.



Saturday 27/10 (Day 2)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
27102600 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 Field 26 (Congupna) U14 Grp A Bendigo City 0 - 0 AYFI    
27102700 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 Field 27 (Congupna) U14 Grp A Whittlesea Ranges 2 - 0 Brighton    
27101300 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U12 COPA Grp A Ashburton United 0 - 2 GFF United    
27101400 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U14 Girls Grp B Ballarat Eureka Strikers 0 - 2 Northern Stars    
27101100 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 Field 6 (Rumbalara) U15 Grp C Strathmore 2 - 0 Shepparton South South    
27101200 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 Field 7 (Rumbalara) U15 Grp C Ringwood City 1 - 1 BASL    
27100200 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 F1 (CFC) U14 Girls Grp B Box Hill United Girls 4 - 0 Sydenham Park Wallabies    
27100100 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U12 Girls Grp A Mustangz 2 - 0 Langwarrin Smurfettes    
27101600 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp A Altona Magic 1 - 0 Dandenong City Blue    
27102000 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 F20 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp B Elcho Park Cardinals 5 - 2 FTS    
27102200 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 F21 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp B Balmoral 1 - 3 Eltham redb...acks Kangas    
27102900 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U12 Girls Grp A Ballarat Eureka Strikers 2 - 1 Williamstown    
27102300 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 F23 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp A Red Sea 1 - 0 Whittlesea Ranges    
27102400 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 F24 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp D SMWFC Cygnets GIRLS 1 - 6 Spring Hill Stallions    
27102500 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 F25 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp D Chisholm United 2 - 1 Monash City Boys    
27102100 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 F9 (CFC) U12 COPA Grp A Berwick City Lions 6 - 1 Williamstown    
27100900 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 Field 2 (Wanganui) U12 COPA Grp C Whittlesea Ranges Cihan 7 - 0 Malvern City    
27101000 Sat 27/10 09:00 Sat 27/10 Field 3 (Wanganui) U12 COPA Grp C Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 3 Essendon Un...nfantiles B    
27100600 Sat 27/10 09:30 Sat 27/10 F10 (CFC) U8 Grp B Dandenong City Red 0 - 1 Thomastown Raiders    
27100700 Sat 27/10 09:30 Sat 27/10 F11 (CFC) U8 Grp B Spring Gully Reds 0 - 5 Fox Street Blues    
27101700 Sat 27/10 09:30 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U8 Grp C Essendon Un...amines Blue 2 - 1 Dandenong City BLUE    
27101800 Sat 27/10 09:30 Sat 27/10 F18 (CFC) U8 Grp C Shepparton Sharks 0 - 2 South East Stars FC    
27100101 Sat 27/10 09:45 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U16 Girls Grp A Berwick City 2 - 0 East Gippsl...l Club Gold    
27101601 Sat 27/10 09:45 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp B Hume City Red 0 - 2 Moreland Zebras    
27102001 Sat 27/10 09:45 Sat 27/10 F20 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp D Box Hill United Red 0 - 3 Whittlesea Ranges Black    
27102201 Sat 27/10 09:45 Sat 27/10 F21 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp D Sunshine George Cross 0 - 0 Bentleigh Greens    
27102901 Sat 27/10 09:45 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp B Port Melbourne Sharks 0 - 1 Barwon Heads All Stars    
27102401 Sat 27/10 09:45 Sat 27/10 F24 (CFC) U16 Girls Grp A BASL 0 - 0 bundoora un... Bundy Gold    
27102501 Sat 27/10 09:45 Sat 27/10 F25 (CFC) U16 Girls Grp A bundoora un... Bundy Grey 2 - 1 East Gippsl...l Club Blue    
27102601 Sat 27/10 09:50 Sat 27/10 Field 26 (Congupna) U15 Grp B Bundoora United 1 - 0 Manningham united    
27102701 Sat 27/10 09:50 Sat 27/10 Field 27 (Congupna) U15 Grp B Altona City 2 - 1 AYFI    
27101301 Sat 27/10 10:00 Sat 27/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U13 Grp D Pascoe Vale 2 - 1 Altona Magic    
27101401 Sat 27/10 10:00 Sat 27/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U13 Grp D North Geelong Warriors 8 - 0 Sydenham Park    
27101201 Sat 27/10 10:00 Sat 27/10 Field 7 (Rumbalara) U14 Grp C Templestowe United TUFC 2 - 3 Red Sea    
27100201 Sat 27/10 10:00 Sat 27/10 F1 (CFC) U12 COPA Grp D West Point 1 - 0 AYFI    
27101500 Sat 27/10 10:00 Sat 27/10 F12 (CFC) U7 Grp A Point Cook Super Raptors Finished Sydenham Park    
27100800 Sat 27/10 10:00 Sat 27/10 F16 (CFC) U7 Grp A Athletic Football Group Finished Williamstown    
27100300 Sat 27/10 10:00 Sat 27/10 F8 (CFC) U14 Grp C Shepparton ...Association 0 - 0 Glen Waverley    
27102101 Sat 27/10 10:00 Sat 27/10 F9 (CFC) U12 COPA Grp D Port Melbourne Sharks 0 - 0 Bundoora United    
27100901 Sat 27/10 10:00 Sat 27/10 Field 2 (Wanganui) U13 Grp B Hume City 2 - 0 Berwick City Redbacks    
27101001 Sat 27/10 10:00 Sat 27/10 Field 3 (Wanganui) U12 LIGA Grp A Sydenham Park 0 - 0 Goldfields    
27100601 Sat 27/10 10:15 Sat 27/10 F10 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp A Epping City 0 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions Green    
27100701 Sat 27/10 10:15 Sat 27/10 F11 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp A St albans Dinamo 3 - 0 FTS Red    
27101701 Sat 27/10 10:15 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp D Melbourne Knights 1 - 0 Bundoora United Kangas    
27101801 Sat 27/10 10:15 Sat 27/10 F18 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp C Keilor Park 1 - 2 Box Hill United    
27100102 Sat 27/10 10:30 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp A Dandenong City Blue 1 - 6 Red Sea    
27101602 Sat 27/10 10:30 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp A Whittlesea Ranges 2 - 1 Altona Magic    
27102002 Sat 27/10 10:30 Sat 27/10 F20 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp B Eltham redb...acks Kangas 1 - 5 Elcho Park Cardinals    
27102202 Sat 27/10 10:30 Sat 27/10 F21 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp B FTS 3 - 5 Balmoral    
27102902 Sat 27/10 10:30 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U12 Girls Grp A Berwick City 1 - 0 Langwarrin Smurfettes    
27102301 Sat 27/10 10:30 Sat 27/10 F23 (CFC) U12 Girls Grp A Williamstown 0 - 6 SMWFC Go South    
27102402 Sat 27/10 10:30 Sat 27/10 F24 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp D Spring Hill Stallions 0 - 2 Chisholm United    
27102502 Sat 27/10 10:30 Sat 27/10 F25 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp D Monash City Boys 3 - 2 SMWFC Cygnets GIRLS    
27102602 Sat 27/10 10:40 Sat 27/10 Field 26 (Congupna) U14 Grp A Brighton 1 - 2 Bendigo City    
27102702 Sat 27/10 10:40 Sat 27/10 Field 27 (Congupna) U14 Grp A AYFI 0 - 2 Whittlesea Ranges    
27101501 Sat 27/10 10:45 Sat 27/10 F12 (CFC) U7 Grp A Red Sea Finished Shepparton City Suns    
27100801 Sat 27/10 10:45 Sat 27/10 F16 (CFC) U7 Grp A Westgate fc Finished Dandenong City BLUE TEAM    
27101302 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U15 Grp C Shepparton South South 0 - 2 Ringwood City    
27101402 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U15 Grp C BASL 1 - 3 Strathmore    
27101101 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 Field 6 (Rumbalara) U14 Girls Grp B Northern Stars 4 - 2 Box Hill United Girls    
27101202 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 Field 7 (Rumbalara) U14 Girls Grp B Sydenham Park Wallabies 0 - 2 Ballarat Eureka Strikers    
27100202 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 F1 (CFC) U12 COPA Grp C Essendon Un...nfantiles B 0 - 1 Whittlesea Ranges Cihan    
27100602 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 F10 (CFC) U8 Grp D Fawkner 1 - 0 West Point Victory    
27100702 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 F11 (CFC) U8 Grp D Murray United 0 - 8 Williamstown    
27101702 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U8 Grp B Fox Street Blues 4 - 0 Dandenong City Red    
27100500 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 F15 (CFC) U8 Grp B Thomastown Raiders 7 - 0 Spring Gully Reds    
27100400 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 F17 (CFC) U8 Grp C South East Stars FC 2 - 1 Essendon Un...amines Blue    
27101802 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 F18 (CFC) U8 Grp C Dandenong City BLUE 0 - 4 Shepparton Sharks    
27100301 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 F8 (CFC) U12 LIGA Grp A Rosebud Heart 2 - 3 Altona City    
27102102 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 F9 (CFC) U12 COPA Grp A GFF United 2 - 3 Berwick City Lions    
27100902 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 Field 2 (Wanganui) U12 COPA Grp A Williamstown 3 - 0 Ashburton United    
27101002 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 Field 3 (Wanganui) U12 COPA Grp C Malvern City 1 - 5 Oakleigh Cannons    
27100103 Sat 27/10 11:15 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp B Barwon Heads All Stars 0 - 2 Hume City Red    
27101603 Sat 27/10 11:15 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp B Moreland Zebras 1 - 0 Port Melbourne Sharks    
27102003 Sat 27/10 11:15 Sat 27/10 F20 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp D Whittlesea Ranges Black 4 - 2 Sunshine George Cross    
27102203 Sat 27/10 11:15 Sat 27/10 F21 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp D Bentleigh Greens 1 - 0 Box Hill United Red    
27102903 Sat 27/10 11:15 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U16 Girls Grp A BASL 0 - 1 Berwick City    
27102302 Sat 27/10 11:15 Sat 27/10 F23 (CFC) U16 Girls Grp A East Gippsl...l Club Blue 0 - 1 bundoora un... Bundy Gold    
27102403 Sat 27/10 11:15 Sat 27/10 F24 (CFC) U16 Girls Grp A East Gippsl...l Club Gold 0 - 1 bundoora un... Bundy Grey    
27102603 Sat 27/10 11:30 Sat 27/10 Field 26 (Congupna) U15 Grp B AYFI 0 - 1 Bundoora United    
27102703 Sat 27/10 11:30 Sat 27/10 Field 27 (Congupna) U15 Grp B Manningham united 1 - 2 Altona City    
27100603 Sat 27/10 11:45 Sat 27/10 F10 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp C Box Hill United 2 - 3 West Point    
27100703 Sat 27/10 11:45 Sat 27/10 F11 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp C Dandenong City 3 - 0 Keilor Park    
27101703 Sat 27/10 11:45 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp A FTS Red 4 - 2 Epping City    
27100501 Sat 27/10 11:45 Sat 27/10 F15 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp A FC Bulleen Lions Green 4 - 0 St albans Dinamo    
27100401 Sat 27/10 11:45 Sat 27/10 F17 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp D Whittlesea Ranges 1 - 0 Melbourne Knights    
27101803 Sat 27/10 11:45 Sat 27/10 F18 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp D Bundoora United Kangas 0 - 0 Red Sea    
27101303 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U13 Grp D Sydenham Park 0 - 9 Pascoe Vale    
27101403 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U12 COPA Grp D AYFI 0 - 7 Port Melbourne Sharks    
27101102 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 Field 6 (Rumbalara) U14 Grp C Glen Waverley 4 - 4 Red Sea    
27101203 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 Field 7 (Rumbalara) U14 Grp C Avondale Avengers 6 - 0 Templestowe United TUFC    
27100203 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F1 (CFC) U13 Grp D Altona Magic 1 - 0 North Geelong Warriors    
27101502 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F12 (CFC) U7 Grp A Williamstown Finished Westgate fc    
27100104 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp D Chisholm United 1 - 1 SMWFC Cygnets GIRLS    
27100802 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F16 (CFC) U7 Grp A Sydenham Park Finished Red Sea    
27101604 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp A Dandenong City Blue 0 - 1 Whittlesea Ranges    
27102004 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F20 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp B Eltham redb...acks Kangas 4 - 2 FTS    
27102204 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F21 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp B Elcho Park Cardinals 0 - 0 Balmoral    
27102904 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U12 Girls Grp A Mustangz 1 - 5 SMWFC Go South    
27102303 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F23 (CFC) U12 Girls Grp A Berwick City 0 - 8 Ballarat Eureka Strikers    
27102404 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F24 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp D Spring Hill Stallions 1 - 2 Monash City Boys    
27100302 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F8 (CFC) U12 LIGA Grp B Berwick Churches 2 - 7 Red Sea    
27102103 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 F9 (CFC) U12 COPA Grp D Bundoora United 1 - 2 West Point    
27100903 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 Field 2 (Wanganui) U13 Grp B Hume City 1 - 1 United Lions    
27101003 Sat 27/10 12:00 Sat 27/10 Field 3 (Wanganui) U13 Grp B Berwick City Redbacks 0 - 5 West Point    
27102604 Sat 27/10 12:20 Sat 27/10 Field 26 (Congupna) U14 Grp A AYFI 4 - 3 Brighton    
27102704 Sat 27/10 12:20 Sat 27/10 Field 27 (Congupna) U14 Grp A Whittlesea Ranges 0 - 2 Bendigo City    
27100604 Sat 27/10 12:30 Sat 27/10 F10 (CFC) U8 Grp C Dandenong City BLUE 0 - 4 South East Stars FC    
27100704 Sat 27/10 12:30 Sat 27/10 F11 (CFC) U8 Grp D Williamstown 2 - 0 Fawkner    
27101704 Sat 27/10 12:30 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U8 Grp B Thomastown Raiders 0 - 4 Fox Street Blues    
27100502 Sat 27/10 12:30 Sat 27/10 F15 (CFC) U8 Grp B Spring Gully Reds 0 - 8 Dandenong City Red    
27100402 Sat 27/10 12:30 Sat 27/10 F17 (CFC) U8 Grp C Shepparton Sharks 1 - 2 Essendon Un...amines Blue    
27101804 Sat 27/10 12:30 Sat 27/10 F18 (CFC) U8 Grp D West Point Victory 6 - 0 Murray United    
27101503 Sat 27/10 12:45 Sat 27/10 F12 (CFC) U7 Grp A Athletic Football Group Finished Shepparton City Suns    
27100105 Sat 27/10 12:45 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp D Sunshine George Cross 1 - 1 Box Hill United Red    
27100803 Sat 27/10 12:45 Sat 27/10 F16 (CFC) U7 Grp A Point Cook Super Raptors Finished Dandenong City BLUE TEAM    
27101605 Sat 27/10 12:45 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp B Port Melbourne Sharks 0 - 7 Hume City Red    
27102005 Sat 27/10 12:45 Sat 27/10 F20 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp B Moreland Zebras 4 - 3 Barwon Heads All Stars    
27102205 Sat 27/10 12:45 Sat 27/10 F21 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp D Whittlesea Ranges Black 2 - 1 Bentleigh Greens    
27102905 Sat 27/10 12:45 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp A Red Sea 6 - 1 Altona Magic    
27102304 Sat 27/10 12:45 Sat 27/10 F23 (CFC) U16 Girls Grp A East Gippsl...l Club Blue 1 - 0 BASL    
27102405 Sat 27/10 12:45 Sat 27/10 F24 (CFC) U16 Girls Grp A bundoora un... Bundy Gold 6 - 3 East Gippsl...l Club Gold    
27102503 Sat 27/10 12:45 Sat 27/10 F25 (CFC) U16 Girls Grp A Berwick City 2 - 2 bundoora un... Bundy Grey    
27101304 Sat 27/10 13:00 Sat 27/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U15 Grp C Strathmore 0 - 1 Ringwood City    
27101404 Sat 27/10 13:00 Sat 27/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U12 COPA Grp C Oakleigh Cannons 4 - 0 Whittlesea Ranges Cihan    
27101103 Sat 27/10 13:00 Sat 27/10 Field 6 (Rumbalara) U14 Girls Grp B Northern Stars 5 - 2 Sydenham Park Wallabies    
27101204 Sat 27/10 13:00 Sat 27/10 Field 7 (Rumbalara) U14 Girls Grp B Box Hill United Girls 0 - 0 Ballarat Eureka Strikers    
27100204 Sat 27/10 13:00 Sat 27/10 F1 (CFC) U15 Grp C BASL 0 - 3 Shepparton South South    
27100303 Sat 27/10 13:00 Sat 27/10 F8 (CFC) U12 LIGA Grp A Goldfields 7 - 0 Altona City    
27102104 Sat 27/10 13:00 Sat 27/10 F9 (CFC) U12 COPA Grp A Ashburton United 1 - 8 Berwick City Lions    
27100904 Sat 27/10 13:00 Sat 27/10 Field 2 (Wanganui) U12 LIGA Grp B Truganina Hornets 3 - 3 Shepparton ...Association    
27101004 Sat 27/10 13:00 Sat 27/10 Field 3 (Wanganui) U12 COPA Grp A Williamstown 2 - 3 GFF United    
27102605 Sat 27/10 13:10 Sat 27/10 Field 26 (Congupna) U15 Grp B AYFI 0 - 3 Manningham united    
27102705 Sat 27/10 13:10 Sat 27/10 Field 27 (Congupna) U15 Grp B Bundoora United 1 - 1 Altona City    
27100605 Sat 27/10 13:15 Sat 27/10 F10 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp D Bundoora United Kangas 0 - 1 Whittlesea Ranges    
27100705 Sat 27/10 13:15 Sat 27/10 F11 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp D Red Sea 0 - 1 Melbourne Knights    
27101705 Sat 27/10 13:15 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp C Box Hill United 4 - 2 Dandenong City    
27100503 Sat 27/10 13:15 Sat 27/10 F15 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp C West Point 4 - 0 Keilor Park    
27100403 Sat 27/10 13:15 Sat 27/10 F17 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp A St albans Dinamo 9 - 0 Epping City    
27101805 Sat 27/10 13:15 Sat 27/10 F18 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp A FC Bulleen Lions Green 0 - 2 FTS Red    
27100106 Sat 27/10 13:30 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp D Box Hill United 1 - 3 Pascoe Vale Blue    
27101606 Sat 27/10 13:30 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp D Essendon Un...vines Black 1 - 1 Bundoora United    
27102006 Sat 27/10 13:30 Sat 27/10 F20 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp E West Point United 1 - 1 Berwick City Scorpions    
27102206 Sat 27/10 13:30 Sat 27/10 F21 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp E Mazenod Victory Kangaroos 3 - 0 Hume City Gold    
27102906 Sat 27/10 13:30 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp C Williamstown 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights    
27102305 Sat 27/10 13:30 Sat 27/10 F23 (CFC) U12 Girls Grp A Ballarat Eureka Strikers 2 - 1 Mustangz    
27102406 Sat 27/10 13:30 Sat 27/10 F24 (CFC) U12 Girls Grp A Langwarrin Smurfettes 0 - 0 Williamstown    
27102504 Sat 27/10 13:30 Sat 27/10 F25 (CFC) U12 Girls Grp A SMWFC Go South 17 - 1 Berwick City    
27102606 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 Field 26 (Congupna) U16 Grp A NMA FC 0 - 1 Berwick City    
27102706 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 Field 27 (Congupna) U16 Grp A BASL 0 - 4 First 11    
27101305 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U12 LIGA Grp A Rosebud Heart 1 - 4 Sydenham Park    
27101405 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U13 Grp D Altona Magic 4 - 0 Sydenham Park    
27101104 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 Field 6 (Rumbalara) U14 Grp C Templestowe United TUFC 0 - 3 Glen Waverley    
27101205 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 Field 7 (Rumbalara) U12 COPA Grp C Malvern City 0 - 4 Essendon Un...nfantiles B    
27100205 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 F1 (CFC) U13 Grp D North Geelong Warriors 0 - 5 Pascoe Vale    
27100606 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 F10 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp B Williamstown blue 0 - 0 Bundoora United Wallabies    
27100706 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 F11 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp C FC Bulleen Lions Red 1 - 3 Ashburton United    
27101504 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 F12 (CFC) U7 Grp A Dandenong City BLUE TEAM Finished Sydenham Park    
27101706 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U8 Grp D West Point Victory 1 - 0 Williamstown    
27100804 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 F16 (CFC) U7 Grp A Shepparton City Suns Finished Point Cook Super Raptors    
27100404 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 F17 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp C Strathdale 3 - 1 Williamstown yellow    
27101806 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 F18 (CFC) U8 Grp D Murray United 0 - 6 Fawkner    
27100304 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 F8 (CFC) U12 COPA Grp D Bundoora United 8 - 0 AYFI    
27102105 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 F9 (CFC) U14 Grp C Shepparton ...Association 0 - 7 Avondale Avengers    
27100905 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 Field 2 (Wanganui) U13 Grp B West Point 4 - 2 Hume City    
27101005 Sat 27/10 14:00 Sat 27/10 Field 3 (Wanganui) U13 Grp B Templestowe United 3 - 0 Berwick City Redbacks    
27100107 Sat 27/10 14:15 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp B Mount Eliza 0 - 0 Sydenham Park    
27101607 Sat 27/10 14:15 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp A Whittlesea Ranges Phil B 0 - 0 Essendon Un...vines White    
27102007 Sat 27/10 14:15 Sat 27/10 F20 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp C West Point Victory 1 - 2 North Geelong Warriors    
27102207 Sat 27/10 14:15 Sat 27/10 F21 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp C Point Cook 0 - 1 Port Melbou...ks Sharks A    
27102907 Sat 27/10 14:15 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp C Berwick City Wolves 0 - 1 Moreland Zebras Chris.P    
27102306 Sat 27/10 14:15 Sat 27/10 F23 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp C Redbacks 0 - 7 South Melbourne FC    
27102407 Sat 27/10 14:15 Sat 27/10 F24 (CFC) U11 LIGA Grp A BASL Yellow 1 - 2 Berwick City Sharks    
27102505 Sat 27/10 14:15 Sat 27/10 F25 (CFC) U11 LIGA Grp A Avondale 1 - 0 Murray United    
27100607 Sat 27/10 14:45 Sat 27/10 F10 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp B Essendon Un...mines Green 0 - 0 East Bentleigh Strikers    
27100707 Sat 27/10 14:45 Sat 27/10 F11 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp B Middle Park Barca 1 - 0 FTS Blue    
27101505 Sat 27/10 14:45 Sat 27/10 F12 (CFC) U7 Grp A Red Sea Finished Williamstown    
27101707 Sat 27/10 14:45 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp A AYFI Champs 5 - 0 Whittlesea ...hony Agosta    
27100504 Sat 27/10 14:45 Sat 27/10 F15 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp A Cobram Juni...Association 1 - 0 Berwick City TigerSharks    
27100805 Sat 27/10 14:45 Sat 27/10 F16 (CFC) U7 Grp A Westgate fc Finished Athletic Football Group    
27100405 Sat 27/10 14:45 Sat 27/10 F17 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp D Murray United 1 - 0 Altona City    
27101807 Sat 27/10 14:45 Sat 27/10 F18 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp D Soltilo Heidelberg 2 - 4 Avondale FC    
27102607 Sat 27/10 14:50 Sat 27/10 Field 26 (Congupna) U16 Grp B Williamstown 1 - 2 GV Suns FC GV SUNS    
27102707 Sat 27/10 14:50 Sat 27/10 Field 27 (Congupna) U16 Grp B Endeavour U...th Division 0 - 1 Albury Wodo...Association    
27101306 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U13 Grp A Bundoora United 2 - 2 Avondale    
27101406 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U13 Grp A Warriors FC 3 - 0 BASL    
27101105 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 Field 6 (Rumbalara) U14 Grp B Ballarat City 0 - 7 Berwick City    
27101206 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 Field 7 (Rumbalara) U14 Grp B Keilor Park Eagles 2 - 0 BASL    
27100206 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F1 (CFC) U12 COPA Grp D West Point 0 - 1 Port Melbourne Sharks    
27100108 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp C Melbourne Knights 0 - 5 FC Bulleen Lions    
27101608 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U11 LIGA Grp B Whittlesea ...niel Giogha 0 - 1 Shepparton ...Association    
27102008 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F20 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp F Dandenong City 3 - 1 Altona City Chilli    
27102208 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F21 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp F Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 4 St Albans Dinamo    
27102908 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp A Murray United 1 - 3 Truganina Hornets    
27102307 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F23 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp A Dandenong City Red 3 - 0 Casey Panthers    
27102408 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F24 (CFC) U11 LIGA Grp B BASL Blue 4 - 0 Hampton Par...ed Sparrows    
27102506 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F25 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp C Athletic Football Group 1 - 2 Williamstown    
27100305 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F8 (CFC) U12 LIGA Grp B Red Sea 4 - 3 Truganina Hornets    
27102106 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 F9 (CFC) U14 Girls Grp A BASL 1 - 3 Point Cook Jets    
27100906 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 Field 2 (Wanganui) U12 COPA Grp B Doveton 2 - 1 Fawkner    
27101006 Sat 27/10 15:00 Sat 27/10 Field 3 (Wanganui) U12 COPA Grp B Kingston City 1 - 0 Red Ninjas    
27100608 Sat 27/10 15:30 Sat 27/10 F10 (CFC) U8 Grp A West Point Gunners 0 - 0 Identity Pro Academy    
27100708 Sat 27/10 15:30 Sat 27/10 F11 (CFC) U8 Grp A Orrvale Jets 0 - 3 Cobram Juni...Association    
27101708 Sat 27/10 15:30 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp B East Bentleigh Sharks 2 - 1 Williamstown blue    
27100505 Sat 27/10 15:30 Sat 27/10 F15 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp B Bundoora United Wallabies 1 - 1 ASSV Barwon    
27100406 Sat 27/10 15:30 Sat 27/10 F17 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp C Williamstown yellow 5 - 4 FC Bulleen Lions Red    
27101808 Sat 27/10 15:30 Sat 27/10 F18 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp C Ashburton United 1 - 1 Strathdale    
27102608 Sat 27/10 15:40 Sat 27/10 Field 26 (Congupna) U16 Grp A BASL 0 - 4 Berwick City    
27102708 Sat 27/10 15:40 Sat 27/10 Field 27 (Congupna) U15 Grp A Victory Gir...evel select 0 - 7 Berwick City Fc    
27100109 Sat 27/10 15:45 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp B Sydenham Park 0 - 5 Mazenod Victory    
27101609 Sat 27/10 15:45 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp B Cobram Juni...Association 1 - 3 Mount Eliza    
27102009 Sat 27/10 15:45 Sat 27/10 F20 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp E Hume City Gold 0 - 2 West Point United    
27102209 Sat 27/10 15:45 Sat 27/10 F21 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp E Berwick City Scorpions 2 - 0 Mazenod Victory Kangaroos    
27102909 Sat 27/10 15:45 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp C South Melbourne FC 4 - 1 Berwick City Wolves    
27102308 Sat 27/10 15:45 Sat 27/10 F23 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp C Moreland Zebras Chris.P 5 - 0 Redbacks    
27102409 Sat 27/10 15:45 Sat 27/10 F24 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp A Essendon Un...vines White 0 - 1 Box Hill United BLUE    
27102507 Sat 27/10 15:45 Sat 27/10 F25 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp A Beaumaris WOLVES 2 - 0 Whittlesea Ranges Phil B    
27101307 Sat 27/10 16:00 Sat 27/10 Field 4 (McEwan) U13 Grp B United Lions 1 - 1 West Point    
27101407 Sat 27/10 16:00 Sat 27/10 Field 5 (McEwan) U13 Grp B Hume City 1 - 3 Templestowe United    
27101106 Sat 27/10 16:00 Sat 27/10 Field 6 (Rumbalara) U14 Grp C Red Sea 1 - 5 Avondale Avengers    
27101207 Sat 27/10 16:00 Sat 27/10 Field 7 (Rumbalara) U12 LIGA Grp A Goldfields 3 - 1 Rosebud Heart    
27100207 Sat 27/10 16:00 Sat 27/10 F1 (CFC) U12 LIGA Grp B Shepparton ...Association 7 - 0 Berwick Churches    
27101506 Sat 27/10 16:00 Sat 27/10 F12 (CFC) U7 Grp A Williamstown Finished Point Cook Super Raptors    
27100806 Sat 27/10 16:00 Sat 27/10 F16 (CFC) U7 Grp A Shepparton City Suns Finished Dandenong City BLUE TEAM    
27100306 Sat 27/10 16:00 Sat 27/10 F8 (CFC) U13 Grp C Beaumaris Galaxy 1 - 1 Berwick City Tigers    
27102107 Sat 27/10 16:00 Sat 27/10 F9 (CFC) U13 Grp E FTS 2 - 0 Hampton Par...arrows Mick    
27100907 Sat 27/10 16:00 Sat 27/10 Field 2 (Wanganui) U13 Grp E Port Melbourne Sharks 1 - 1 Lalor United SC    
27101007 Sat 27/10 16:00 Sat 27/10 Field 3 (Wanganui) U13 Grp C Whittlesea Ranges PAUL 3 - 0 Hazara    
27100609 Sat 27/10 16:15 Sat 27/10 F10 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp A Cobram Juni...Association 0 - 5 AYFI Champs    
27100709 Sat 27/10 16:15 Sat 27/10 F11 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp D Avondale FC 2 - 0 Murray United    
27101709 Sat 27/10 16:15 Sat 27/10 F14 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp A Berwick City TigerSharks 3 - 2 Whittlesea ...hony Agosta    
27100506 Sat 27/10 16:15 Sat 27/10 F15 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp B East Bentleigh Strikers 1 - 0 FTS Blue    
27100407 Sat 27/10 16:15 Sat 27/10 F17 (CFC) U9 COPA Grp B Middle Park Barca 3 - 2 Essendon Un...mines Green    
27101809 Sat 27/10 16:15 Sat 27/10 F18 (CFC) U9 LIGA Grp D Altona City 0 - 4 Soltilo Heidelberg    
27102609 Sat 27/10 16:30 Sat 27/10 Field 26 (Congupna) U16 Grp B Albury Wodo...Association 4 - 3 Williamstown    
27102709 Sat 27/10 16:30 Sat 27/10 Field 27 (Congupna) U16 Grp B Endeavour U...th Division 0 - 2 GV Suns FC GV SUNS    
27100110 Sat 27/10 16:30 Sat 27/10 F13 (CFC) U10 LIGA Grp A Casey Panthers 0 - 11 Murray United    
27101610 Sat 27/10 16:30 Sat 27/10 F19 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp D Pascoe Vale Blue 3 - 1 Essendon Un...vines Black    
27102010 Sat 27/10 16:30 Sat 27/10 F20 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp C West Point Victory 3 - 1 Point Cook    
27102210 Sat 27/10 16:30 Sat 27/10 F21 (CFC) U11 COPA Grp C North Geelong Warriors 4 - 1 Port Melbou...ks Sharks A    
27102910 Sat 27/10 16:30 Sat 27/10 F22 (CFC) U10 COPA Grp D Bundoora United 4 - 2 Box Hill United