Registration Fee:
All teams payed
Some teams payed
No fees payed

List of registered teams

Club Category Team name Payment status
Altona City U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Altona City All teams payed
Altona City Soccer Club U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Altona City Soccer Club All teams payed
Altona Magic U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Altona Magic All teams payed
Altona Magic U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Altona Magic Magic All teams payed
Avondale U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Avondale All teams payed
Avondale Avengers FC U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Avondale Avengers FC White All teams payed
Avondale Avengers FC U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Avondale Avengers FC Blue All teams payed
Avondale white U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Avondale white All teams payed
Berwick City U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Berwick City BSG All teams payed
Berwick City U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Berwick City Sharks All teams payed
Berwick City U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Berwick City Scorpions All teams payed
Berwick City Soccer Club U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Berwick City Soccer Club Eagles All teams payed
Berwick City Soccer Club U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Berwick City Soccer Club Tigers All teams payed
Box Hill United U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Box Hill United Blue All teams payed
Box Hill United U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Box Hill United U10 Kanga Blue All teams payed
Box Hill United U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Box Hill United Under 11’s Red All teams payed
Box Hill United Fc U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Box Hill United Fc Hill United All teams payed
Brunswick City U14 Girls (Born 2005) 11v11 $620 Brunswick City All teams payed
Bundoora United FC U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Bundoora United FC Daniel All teams payed
Bundoora United FC U18 Girls (Born in 2001) 11v11 $620 BUNDOORA UNITED FC All teams payed
CAROLINE GEORGE CROSS U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 CAROLINE GEORGE CROSS All teams payed
Casey Comets FC U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Casey Comets FC All teams payed
CSGC George cross U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 CSGC George cross KANGAROOS All teams payed
Dandenong City U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City Blue All teams payed
Dandenong City U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City Red All teams payed
Dandenong City U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City All teams payed
Dandenong City U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Dandenong City All teams payed
Dandenong City SC U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Dandenong City SC Dandy City SC All teams payed
Dandenong City Soccer Club U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Dandenong City Soccer Club Dandy City U9’s Mars All teams payed
Dandenong City Soccer Club U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Dandenong City Soccer Club DCSC U11 Kangaroos All teams payed
DeckSeal United U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 DeckSeal United All teams payed
Doveton SC U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Doveton SC All teams payed
East Bentleigh U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 East Bentleigh All teams payed
Eltham Redbacks U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Eltham Redbacks All teams payed
ESA U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 ESA All teams payed
FC Bulleen Liins U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 FC Bulleen Liins All teams payed
FC Bulleen Lions U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 FC Bulleen Lions All teams payed
FFF - Female Football Fanatics U10 Girls (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 FFF - Female football Fanatics To add player list All teams payed
FFF - Female Football Fanatics U14 Girls (Born 2005) 11v11 $620 FFF - Female Football Fanatics List to be provided Via excell All teams payed
Fox Street Blues FC U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Fox Street Blues FC All teams payed
Friends United U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Friends United All teams payed
FTS U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 FTS All teams payed
FTS U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 FTS FTS RED All teams payed
FTS U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 FTS FTS BLUE All teams payed
FTS U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 FTS FTS RED 1 All teams payed
FTS U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 FTS FTS BLUE 1 All teams payed
FTS U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 FTS All teams payed
FTS U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 FTS FTS RED All teams payed
FTS U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 FTS FTS BLUE All teams payed
Green Gully Soccer Club U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Green Gully Soccer Club All teams payed
Griffith & District Football Assocation U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Griffith & District Football Assocation All teams payed
Heidelberg United U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Heidelberg United All teams payed
Keilor Park Soccer Club U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Keilor Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Manningham United Blues FC U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Manningham United Blues FC All teams payed
Mazenod Victory FC U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Mazenod Victory FC All teams payed
Melbourne Knights U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Melbourne Knights All teams payed
Melbourne Knights FC U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Melbourne Knights FC MKFC All teams payed
Michael Ciccarelli U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Michael Ciccarelli Kangaroos All teams payed
Middle Park FC U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Middle Park FC All teams payed
Mill Park Soccer Club U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Mill Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Monash City's FC U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Monash City's FC FC All teams payed
Mount Eliza Soccer Club U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Mount Eliza Soccer Club All teams payed
Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Mount Martha Soccer Club All teams payed
Mt Eliza Soccer Club U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Mt Eliza Soccer Club Gladiators All teams payed
Mt Eliza U/12 Blues U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Mt Eliza U/12 Blues ELIZA BLUE All teams payed
Murray United U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Murray United All teams payed
Murray United U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Murray United All teams payed
Murray United U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Murray United All teams payed
North Geelong warriors U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 North Geelong warriors All teams payed
NTJSA U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 NTJSA All teams payed
Oakleigh Cannons fc U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Oakleigh Cannons fc All teams payed
Pascoe Vale FC U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Pascoe Vale FC Blue All teams payed
Pascoe Vale FC U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Pascoe Vale FC All teams payed
Pascoe Vale FC U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Pascoe Vale FC All teams payed
phil.devetak@gmail.com U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 phil.devetak@gmail.com All teams payed
Point Cook Soccer Club U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Point Cook Soccer Club All teams payed
Point Cook Soccer Club U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Point Cook Soccer Club 1 All teams payed
Point Cook Soccer Club U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Point Cook Soccer Club All teams payed
Ricki Herbert Football Academy U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Ricki Herbert Football Academy RHFA All teams payed
Ricki Herbert Football Academy U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Ricki Herbert Football Academy RHFA All teams payed
Rowville Eagles Football Club U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Rowville Eagles Football Club All teams payed
St. Albans Saints Soccer Club (Dinamo) U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 St. Albans Saints Soccer Club (Dinamo) All teams payed
St Albans Dinamo U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 St Albans Dinamo All teams payed
St albans saints dinamo U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 St albans saints dinamo albans dinamo All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U18 Girls (Born in 2001) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Thomastown Raiders U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Thomastown Raiders Wallabies All teams payed
Truganina Hornets U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Truganina Hornets All teams payed
West Point U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 West Point SC All teams payed
West Point SC U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 West Point SC All teams payed
West Point SC U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 West Point SC All teams payed
West Point SC U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 West Point SC All teams payed
West Point Soccer Club U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 West Point Soccer Club Point All teams payed
West Point Soccer Club U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 West Point Soccer Club Point SC All teams payed
Whittlesea Rangers U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Whittlesea Rangers All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Whittlesea Ranges All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Whittlesea Ranges All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Whittlesea Ranges All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges Black U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Whittlesea Ranges Black All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges - U10s joe Colosimo U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Whittlesea Ranges - U10s joe Colosimo Red Joe Colosimo 1 All teams payed
Williams Landing U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Williams Landing All teams payed
Williamstown U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Williamstown Blues All teams payed
Williamstown U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Williamstown All teams payed
Williamstown U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Williamstown All teams payed
Williamstown U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Williamstown All teams payed