U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7

Plate Finals Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
  Cobram Junior Soccer Association 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 (1) 4
2. Mill Park Lou 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 (0) 2
3. Berwick City Eagles 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 (-1) 1
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team    
27100503 Sun 27/10 11:15 Sun 27/10 F15 (CFC) Berwick City Eagles 0 - 1 Cobram Juni...Association    
27100504 Sun 27/10 12:45 Sun 27/10 F15 (CFC) Mill Park Lou 0 - 0 Berwick City Eagles    
27100107 Sun 27/10 14:15 Sun 27/10 F13 (CFC) Cobram Juni...Association 0 - 0 Mill Park Lou    

Plate Finals Group B

    Team # W D L +/-    
  Mindil Sharks - Mindil Aces Football Club 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 (3) 6
2. Shepparton junior soccer association 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 (-1) 1
3. Pascoe Vale Wallabies 2 0 1 1 3 - 5 (-2) 1
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team    
27100803 Sun 27/10 11:15 Sun 27/10 F16 (CFC) Mindil Shar...otball Club 1 - 0 Shepparton ...association    
27100804 Sun 27/10 12:45 Sun 27/10 F16 (CFC) Pascoe Vale Wallabies 1 - 3 Mindil Shar...otball Club    
27101707 Sun 27/10 14:15 Sun 27/10 F14 (CFC) Shepparton ...association 2 - 2 Pascoe Vale Wallabies    


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
27100503 Sun 27/10 11:15 Sun 27/10 F15 (CFC) Berwick City Eagles 0 - 1 Cobram Juni...Association    
27100803 Sun 27/10 11:15 Sun 27/10 F16 (CFC) Mindil Shar...otball Club 1 - 0 Shepparton ...association    
27100504 Sun 27/10 12:45 Sun 27/10 F15 (CFC) Mill Park Lou 0 - 0 Berwick City Eagles    
27100804 Sun 27/10 12:45 Sun 27/10 F16 (CFC) Pascoe Vale Wallabies 1 - 3 Mindil Shar...otball Club    
27100107 Sun 27/10 14:15 Sun 27/10 F13 (CFC) Cobram Juni...Association 0 - 0 Mill Park Lou    
27101707 Sun 27/10 14:15 Sun 27/10 F14 (CFC) Shepparton ...association 2 - 2 Pascoe Vale Wallabies    
27100609 Sun 27/10 15:45 Sun 27/10 F10 (CFC) Final Cobram Juni...Association 1 - 2 Mindil Shar...otball Club