Registration Fee:
All teams payed
Some teams payed
No fees payed

List of registered teams

Club Category Team name Payment status
Altona City U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Altona City All teams payed
Altona City Soccer Club U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Altona City Soccer Club All teams payed
Altona Magic U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Altona Magic All teams payed
Altona Magic U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Altona Magic Magic All teams payed
Berwick City U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Berwick City Saint Germain All teams payed
Berwick City U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Berwick City Scorpions All teams payed
Berwick City Soccer Club U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Berwick City Soccer Club Tigers All teams payed
Brunswick City U14 Girls (Born 2005) 11v11 $620 Brunswick City All teams payed
CAROLINE GEORGE CROSS U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 CAROLINE GEORGE CROSS All teams payed
CSGC George cross U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 CSGC George cross KANGAROOS All teams payed
Dandenong City U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City Blue All teams payed
Dandenong City U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City Red All teams payed
Dandenong City U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City All teams payed
Dandenong City U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Dandenong City All teams payed
DeckSeal United U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 DeckSeal United All teams payed
Doveton SC U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Doveton SC All teams payed
East Bentleigh U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 East Bentleigh All teams payed
Eltham Redbacks U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Eltham Redbacks All teams payed
ESA U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 ESA All teams payed
Fox Street Blues FC U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Fox Street Blues FC All teams payed
Manningham United Blues FC U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Manningham United Blues FC All teams payed
Mazenod Victory FC U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Mazenod Victory FC All teams payed
Melbourne Knights U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Melbourne Knights All teams payed
Middle Park FC U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Middle Park FC All teams payed
Mill Park Soccer Club U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Mill Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Murray United U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Murray United All teams payed
Murray United U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Murray United All teams payed
Murray United U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Murray United All teams payed
NTJSA U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 NTJSA All teams payed
Oakleigh Cannons fc U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Oakleigh Cannons fc All teams payed
Pascoe Vale FC U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Pascoe Vale FC Blue All teams payed
Pascoe Vale FC U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Pascoe Vale FC All teams payed
Pascoe Vale FC U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Pascoe Vale FC All teams payed
phil.devetak@gmail.com U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 phil.devetak@gmail.com All teams payed
Point Cook Soccer Club U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Point Cook Soccer Club All teams payed
St. Albans Saints Soccer Club (Dinamo) U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 St. Albans Saints Soccer Club (Dinamo) All teams payed
St Albans Dinamo U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 St Albans Dinamo All teams payed
St albans saints dinamo U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 St albans saints dinamo albans dinamo All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Sydenham Park Soccer Club U18 Girls (Born in 2001) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park Soccer Club All teams payed
Truganina Hornets U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Truganina Hornets All teams payed
West Point U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 West Point SC All teams payed
West Point Soccer Club U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 West Point Soccer Club Point All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Whittlesea Ranges All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Whittlesea Ranges All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Whittlesea Ranges All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges Black U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Whittlesea Ranges Black All teams payed
Williams Landing U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Williams Landing All teams payed
Williamstown U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Williamstown Blues All teams payed
Williamstown U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Williamstown All teams payed
Williamstown U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Williamstown All teams payed