Registration Fee:
All teams payed
Some teams payed
No fees payed

List of registered teams

Club Category Team name Payment status
Altona City U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Altona City All teams payed
Altona City U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Altona City All teams payed
Altona Magic U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Altona Magic All teams payed
Altona Magic U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Altona Magic All teams payed
Altona Magic U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Altona Magic All teams payed
Avondale Avengers U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Avondale Avengers All teams payed
Avondale Avengers U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Avondale Avengers white All teams payed
Avondale Avengers U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Avondale Avengers Blue All teams payed
Avondale Avengers U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Avondale Avengers White All teams payed
Berwick City U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Berwick City Eagles All teams payed
Berwick City U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Berwick City BSG All teams payed
Berwick City U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Berwick City Tigers All teams payed
Berwick City U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Berwick City Sharks All teams payed
Berwick City U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Berwick City Scorpions All teams payed
Box Hill United U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Box Hill United All teams payed
Box Hill United U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Box Hill United Kanga Blue All teams payed
Box Hill United U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Box Hill United Blue All teams payed
Box Hill United U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Box Hill United Blue 1 All teams payed
Box Hill United U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Box Hill United Red All teams payed
Brunswick City U14 Girls (Born 2005) 11v11 $620 Brunswick City All teams payed
Bundoora United U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Bundoora United 1 All teams payed
Bundoora United U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Bundoora United Daniel All teams payed
Bundoora United U18 Girls (Born in 2001) 11v11 $620 Bundoora United All teams payed
Caroline George Cross U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Caroline George Cross All teams payed
Casey Comets U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Casey Comets All teams payed
CSGC George cross U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 CSGC George cross KANGAROOS All teams payed
Dandenong City U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City Blue All teams payed
Dandenong City U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City Red All teams payed
Dandenong City U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City Kanga All teams payed
Dandenong City U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Dandenong City Wallabies All teams payed
Dandenong City U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Dandenong City All teams payed
Dandenong City U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Dandenong City Bryan All teams payed
Dandenong City U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Dandenong City Muz All teams payed
DeckSeal United U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 DeckSeal United All teams payed
Doveton U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Doveton All teams payed
East Bentleigh U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 East Bentleigh All teams payed
Eltham Redbacks U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Eltham Redbacks All teams payed
ESA U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 ESA All teams payed
FC Bulleen Lions U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 FC Bulleen Lions All teams payed
FC Bulleen Lions U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 FC Bulleen Lions All teams payed
FFF - Female Football Fanatics U10 Girls (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 FFF - Female football Fanatics To add player list All teams payed
FFF - Female Football Fanatics U14 Girls (Born 2005) 11v11 $620 FFF - Female Football Fanatics List to be provided Via excell All teams payed
Fox Street Blues U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Fox Street Blues All teams payed
Friends United U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Friends United All teams payed
FTS U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 FTS All teams payed
FTS U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 FTS FTS BLUE All teams payed
FTS U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 FTS FTS RED All teams payed
FTS U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 FTS FTS RED 1 All teams payed
FTS U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 FTS FTS BLUE 1 All teams payed
FTS U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 FTS All teams payed
FTS U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 FTS FTS RED All teams payed
FTS U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 FTS FTS BLUE All teams payed
Green Gully U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Green Gully All teams payed
Griffith & District Football Assocation U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Griffith & District Football Assocation All teams payed
Heidelberg United U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Heidelberg United All teams payed
identity Pro U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 identity Pro All teams payed
Keilor Park U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Keilor Park All teams payed
Langwarrin U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Langwarrin 1 All teams payed
Langwarrin U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Langwarrin All teams payed
Manningham United Blues U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Manningham United Blues All teams payed
Mazenod Victory U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Mazenod Victory All teams payed
Melbourne Knights U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Melbourne Knights All teams payed
Melbourne Knights U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Melbourne Knights All teams payed
Middle Park U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Middle Park All teams payed
Mill Park U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Mill Park All teams payed
Monash City's FC U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Monash City's FC All teams payed
Mount Martha U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Mount Martha All teams payed
Mt Eliza U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Mt Eliza All teams payed
Mt Eliza U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Mt Eliza Blues All teams payed
Mt Eliza U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Mt Eliza Gladiators All teams payed
Murray United U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Murray United All teams payed
Murray United U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Murray United All teams payed
Murray United U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Murray United All teams payed
North Geelong warriors U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 North Geelong warriors All teams payed
North Geelong warriors U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 North Geelong Warriors All teams payed
NTJSA U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 NTJSA All teams payed
Oakleigh Cannons U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Oakleigh Cannons All teams payed
Pascoe Vale U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Pascoe Vale Blue All teams payed
Pascoe Vale U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Pascoe Vale All teams payed
Pascoe Vale U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Pascoe Vale All teams payed
Point Cook U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Point Cook All teams payed
Point Cook U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Point Cook 1 All teams payed
Point Cook U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Point Cook All teams payed
Ricki Herbert Football Academy U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Ricki Herbert Football Academy RHFA All teams payed
Ricki Herbert Football Academy U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Ricki Herbert Football Academy RHFA All teams payed
Rowville Eagles U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Rowville Eagles All teams payed
St Albans Saints (Dinamo) U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 St Albans Saints (Dinamo) All teams payed
St Albans Saints (Dinamo) U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 St Albans Saints (Dinamo) All teams payed
St Albans Saints (Dinamo) U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 St Albans Saints (Dinamo) All teams payed
Sydenham Park U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Sydenham Park All teams payed
Sydenham Park U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Sydenham Park All teams payed
Sydenham Park U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Sydenham Park All teams payed
Sydenham Park U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Sydenham Park All teams payed
Sydenham Park U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park All teams payed
Sydenham Park U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park All teams payed
Sydenham Park U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park All teams payed
Sydenham Park U18 Girls (Born in 2001) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park All teams payed
Thomastown Raiders U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Thomastown Raiders Wallabies All teams payed
Truganina Hornets U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Truganina Hornets All teams payed
West Point U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 West Point kanga All teams payed
West Point U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 West Point Wallabies All teams payed
West Point U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 West Point All teams payed
West Point U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 West Point No fees payed
West Point U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 West Point A All teams payed
West Point U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 West Point A All teams payed
Whittlesea Rangers U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Whittlesea Rangers All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Whittlesea Ranges All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Whittlesea Ranges Marco All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Whittlesea Ranges Red Joe Colosimo 1 All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Whittlesea Ranges All teams payed
Whittlesea Ranges U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Whittlesea Ranges Black All teams payed
Williams Landing U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Williams Landing All teams payed
Williamstown U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Williamstown Blues All teams payed
Williamstown U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Williamstown All teams payed
Williamstown U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Williamstown All teams payed
Williamstown U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Williamstown All teams payed