Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Albion rovers U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Albion rovers
Altona city U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Altona City
Altona city U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Altona City
Altona city U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Altona city kanga
Altona city U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Altona City
Altona Magic U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Altona Magic
Altona Magic U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Altona Magic
Altona Magic U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Altona Magic
Avondale Avengers U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Avondale Avengers Blue
Avondale Avengers U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Avondale Avengers White
Avondale Avengers U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Avondale Avengers Blue
Avondale Avengers U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Avondale Avengers White
Bentleigh Greens U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Bentleigh Greens Boys
Bentleigh Greens U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Bentleigh Greens
Berwick City U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Berwick City City Lions
Berwick City U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Berwick City Eagles
Berwick City U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Berwick City BSG
Berwick City U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Berwick City Tigers
Berwick City U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Berwick City Sharks
Berwick City U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Berwick City Scorpions
Berwick City U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Berwick City
Berwick City Lions U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Berwick City Lions
Boroondara Eagles U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Boroondara Eagles BEFC Eagles
BOX HILL UNITED U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 BOX HILL UNITED BLUE
BOX HILL UNITED U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Box Hill United
BOX HILL UNITED U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Box Hill United Blue
BOX HILL UNITED U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Box Hill United Kanga Blue
BOX HILL UNITED U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Box Hill United Blue
BOX HILL UNITED U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Box Hill United Red
Brimbank Stallions U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Brimbank Stallions
Brimbank Stallions U12 Girls (Born 2007) 9v9 $550 Brimbank Stallions
Brunswick City U14 Girls (Born 2005) 11v11 $620 Brunswick City
Bundoora United U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Bundoora United
Bundoora United U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Bundoora United Daniel
Bundoora United U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Bundoora united
Bundoora United U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Bundoora United Angelo
Bundoora United U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Bundoora United Red Con
Bundoora United U12 Girls (Born 2007) 9v9 $550 Bundoora United
Bundoora United U15/16 Girls (Born in 2003) 11v11 $620 Bundoora United
Caroline George Cross U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Caroline George Cross
Casey Comets U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Casey Comets boys
Casey Comets U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Casey Comets
Clarinda U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Clarinda
Cobram Junior Soccer Association U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Cobram Junior Soccer Association
Cobram Junior Soccer Association U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Cobram Junior Soccer Association
Cobram Junior Soccer Association U12 Girls (Born 2007) 9v9 $550 Cobram Junior Soccer Association
CSGC George cross U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 CSGC George cross KANGAROOS
Dandenong City U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City
Dandenong City U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City Red
Dandenong City U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City Blue
Dandenong City U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Dandenong City Kanga
Dandenong City U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Dandenong City Wallabies
Dandenong City U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Dandenong City
Dandenong City U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Dandenong City Blue
Dandenong City U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Dandenong City Bryan
Dandenong City U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Dandenong City Muz
DeckSeal U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 DeckSeal
Doveton U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Doveton
East Bentleigh U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 East Bentleigh Kanga
East Bentleigh Sharks U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 East Bentleigh Sharks wallabies
Eltham Redbacks U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Eltham Redbacks
Eltham Redbacks U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Eltham Redbacks
ESA U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 ESA
FC Bulleen Lions U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 FC Bulleen Lions Blue
FC Bulleen Lions U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 FC Bulleen Lions Red
FC Bulleen Lions U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 FC Bulleen Lions Green Nick
FC Bulleen Lions U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 FC Bulleen Lions
FC Bulleen Lions U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 FC Bulleen Lions
FFF - Female football Fanatics U10 Girls (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 FFF - Female football Fanatics
FFF - Female football Fanatics U10 Girls (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 FFF - Female football Fanatics Colts
FFF - Female football Fanatics U14 Girls (Born 2005) 11v11 $620 FFF - Female Football Fanatics
Fox Street Blues U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Fox Street Blues
Friends Football United U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Friends Football United
FTS U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 FTS
FTS U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 FTS RED
FTS U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 FTS BLUE
FTS U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 FTS BLUE
FTS U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 FTS RED
FTS U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 FTS
FTS U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 FTS BLUE
FTS U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 FTS RED
Geelong U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Geelong
Geelong Galaxy U12 Girls (Born 2007) 9v9 $550 Geelong Galaxy
Geelong Soccer Club U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Geelong Soccer Club Stead Park Lions
Glen Eira U10 Girls (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Glen Eira
Glen Eira U12 Girls (Born 2007) 9v9 $550 Glen Eira
Green Gully U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Green Gully
Griffith & District Football Assocation U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Griffith & District Football Assocation
Hazara FC U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Hazara FC
Heidelberg United U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Heidelberg United
Hobart Zebras U12 Girls (Born 2007) 9v9 $550 Hobart Zebras Rockstars
identity Pro U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 identity Pro
Keilor Park U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Keilor Park
Keilor Park U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Keilor Park
Langwarrin U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Langwarrin
Langwarrin U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Langwarrin
Manningham United Blues U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Manningham United Blues
Mazenod Victory U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Mazenod Victory
Meadow Park U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Meadow Park
Melbourne Knights U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Melbourne Knights
Melbourne Knights U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Melbourne Knights
Middle Park U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Middle Park
Middle Park U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Middle Park MPFC
Mill Park U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Mill Park
Mill Park U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Mill Park Lou
Monash City's FC U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Monash City's FC
Mornington U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Mornington A
Mount Eliza U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Mount Eliza
Mount Martha U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Mount Martha
Mt Eliza U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Mt Eliza
Mt Eliza U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Mt Eliza Gladiators
Mt Eliza U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Mt Eliza Blues
Murray United U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Murray United
Murray United U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Murray United
Murray United U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Murray United
North Geelong warriors U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 North Geelong warriors
North Geelong warriors U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 North Geelong Warriors
NTJSA U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 NTJSA
NTJSA U/16 Girls U15/16 Girls (Born in 2003) 11v11 $620 NTJSA U/16 Girls
Oakleigh Cannons U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Oakleigh Cannons
Pascoe Vale U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Pascoe Vale
Pascoe Vale U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Pascoe Vale
Pascoe Vale U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Pascoe Vale Blue
Pascoe Vale U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Pascoe Vale White
Pascoe Vale U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Pascoe Vale
Pascoe Vale U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Pascoe Vale
Pascoe Vale FC Wallabies U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Pascoe Vale FC Wallabies
Pasco Vale U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Pasco Vale Navy
Point Cook U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Point Cook
Point Cook U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Point Cook Cook Jets Wallabies
Point Cook U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Point Cook
Point Cook U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Point Cook
Point Cook U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Point Cook
Point Cook U12 Girls (Born 2007) 9v9 $550 Point Cook
Port Melbourne sharks U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Port Melbourne sharks
Red sea U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Red sea
Red sea U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Red sea Kangaroo
Red Sea SC U15/16 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 $620 Red Sea SC
Ricki Herbert Football Academy U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Ricki Herbert Football Academy RHFA
Ricki Herbert Football Academy U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Ricki Herbert Football Academy RHFA
Ringwood City U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Ringwood City U13A
Ringwood City U15/16 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 $620 Ringwood City
Ringwood City U14 Girls (Born 2005) 11v11 $620 Ringwood City RCSC DS
Rowville Eagles U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Rowville Eagles
Rowville Eagles U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Rowville Eagles Kangaroos
Rowville Eagles U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Rowville Eagles
Rowville Eagles U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Rowville Eagles
Sandringham U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Sandringham Sandy Reds
Sandringham U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Sandringham Sandy Jaguars
Shepparton junior soccer association U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 Shepparton junior soccer association
Shepparton junior soccer association U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Shepparton junior soccer association
Shepparton junior soccer association U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Shepparton junior soccer association
Shepparton junior soccer association U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Shepparton junior soccer association Green
Shepparton junior soccer association U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Shepparton junior soccer association White
Shepparton junior soccer association U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Shepparton junior soccer association
Shepparton junior soccer association U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Shepparton junior soccer association
Shepparton junior soccer association U15/16 Boys (Born in 2003) 11v11 $620 Shepparton junior soccer association
South Melbourne FC U12 Girls (Born 2007) 9v9 $550 South Melbourne FC Melbourne
St Albans Saints (Dinamo) U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 St Albans Saints (Dinamo)
St Albans Saints (Dinamo) U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 St Albans Saints (Dinamo)
St Albans Saints (Dinamo) U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 St Albans Saints (Dinamo)
Sydenham Park U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Sydenham Park
Sydenham Park U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Sydenham Park
Sydenham Park U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Sydenham Park
Sydenham Park U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park
Sydenham Park U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park
Sydenham Park U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Sydenham Park
Templestowe United U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Templestowe United
The Collective U8 Boys (Born in 2011) 7v7 $455 The Collective
Thomastown Raiders U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Thomastown Raiders Paul
Thomastown Raiders U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Thomastown Raiders Wallabies
Truganina Hornets U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Truganina Hornets
U9 Mindil Sharks - Mindil Aces Football Club U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 U9 Mindil Sharks - Mindil Aces Football Club
West Point U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 West Point kanga
West Point U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 West Point Wallabies
West Point U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 West Point
West Point U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 West Point
West Point U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 West Point A
West Point U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 West Point A
Whittlesea Rangers U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Whittlesea Rangers
Whittlesea Rangers U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Whittlesea Rangers
Whittlesea ranges U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Whittlesea Ranges
Whittlesea ranges U9 Boys LIGA (Born 2010) 7v7$455 Whittlesea ranges
Whittlesea ranges U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Whittlesea Ranges Marco
Whittlesea ranges U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Whittlesea Ranges Red Joe Colosimo
Whittlesea ranges U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Whittlesea Ranges
Whittlesea ranges U11 Boys LIGA (Born 2008) 9v9 $550 Whittlesea Ranges George’s Ranges
Whittlesea ranges U12 Boys COPA (Born in 2007) 11v11$620 Whittlesea Ranges Black
Whittlesea Ranges u14 Paul U14 Boys (Born in 2005) 11v11 $620 Whittlesea Ranges u14 Paul
Williams Landing U10 Boys COPA (Born in 2009) 9v9 $550 Williams Landing Athletic Football Group
Williams Landing U12 Boys LIGA (Born 2007) 11v11 $620 Williams Landing Athletic Football Group
Williamstown U7 Boys (Born in 2012) 4v4 $295 Williamstown Blues
Williamstown U9 Boys COPA (Born in 2010) 7v7 $455 Williamstown
Williamstown U10 Boys LIGA (Born 2009) 9v9 $550 Williamstown
Williamstown U11 Boys COPA (Born in 2008) 9v9 $550 Williamstown
Williamstown U13 Boys (Born in 2006) 11v11 $620 Williamstown Blue