Latest results

Malmo Open 2018 begins
End
9/2
10/2
11/2

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
11020706 Sun 11/02 13:00 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 1 DPD Playoff A1 Final Koch H/Persson M 3 - 6 Gredler F/Bliem W      
11020804 Sun 11/02 13:00 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 2 DPD Playoff B1 Final Gasser J/Krabichler H 3 - 6 Mader F/Haßlinger K      
11020703 Sun 11/02 10:30 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 1 SPD Playoff A Final Walch Gerhard 1 - 6 Zetterberg Elof      
11020704 Sun 11/02 11:20 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 1 SPD Playoff A1 Final Koch Harald 3 - 6 Corretja Ivan      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
11020803 Sun 11/02 12:10 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 2 SPD Playoff A Bronze match Persson Mats 6 - 3 Bourns Jeff      
11020802 Sun 11/02 11:20 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 2 SPD Playoff B1 Bronze match Bliem Wolfgang 6 - 0 Gasser Josef      
11020801 Sun 11/02 10:30 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 2 SPD Playoff A1 Bronze match Souza Roberto 3 - 6 Löf Eric      
11020702 Sun 11/02 09:40 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 1 SPD Playoff B1 Semi final Gasser Josef 0 - 6 Mader Ferdinand      
11020701 Sun 11/02 08:50 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 1 SPD Playoff A1 Semi final Löf Eric 2 - 6 Corretja Ivan      
11020901 Sun 11/02 08:50 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 3 SPD Playoff A Semi final Bourns Jeff 0 - 6 Zetterberg Elof      
11020700 Sun 11/02 08:00 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 1 SPD Playoff A1 Semi final Souza Roberto 0 - 6 Koch Harald      
11020800 Sun 11/02 08:00 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 2 SPD Playoff A Semi final Walch Gerhard 6 - 3 Persson Mats      
11020900 Sun 11/02 08:00 Sun 11/02 Tennis Court 3 SPD Playoff B1 Semi final Haßlinger Kurt 6 - 2 Bliem Wolfgang      
10020706 Sat 10/02 15:30 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 1 SPD Playoff B1 1/4 Final Mader Ferdinand 6 - 1 Hoffmann Cynthia      
10020809 Sat 10/02 15:30 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 2 SPD Playoff B1 1/4 Final Gasser Josef 6 - 0 Giorgetta Sandra      
10020907 Sat 10/02 15:30 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 3 SPD Playoff B1 1/4 Final Danzl Gisela 1 - 6 Haßlinger Kurt      
10020808 Sat 10/02 14:40 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 2 SPD Playoff B1 1/4 Final Bliem Wolfgang 6 - 0 Gredler Fritz      
10020906 Sat 10/02 14:40 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 3 SPD Playoff A 1/4 Final Ring Kent 0 - 6 Persson Mats      
10020705 Sat 10/02 13:50 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 1 SPD Playoff A 1/4 Final Walch Gerhard 6 - 0 Alvarado Juan      
10020807 Sat 10/02 13:50 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 2 SPD Playoff A 1/4 Final Diaz David 3 - 6 Bourns Jeff      
10020905 Sat 10/02 13:50 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 3 SPD Playoff A 1/4 Final Alvarado Juan 0 - 6 Zetterberg Elof      
10020704 Sat 10/02 13:00 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 1 SPD Grp G Souza Roberto 6 - 0 Danzl Gisela      
10020806 Sat 10/02 13:00 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 2 DPD Grp B Gredler F/Bliem W 3 - 1 W Mader F/Haßlinger K      
10020904 Sat 10/02 13:00 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 3 DPD Grp A Walch G/Danzl G 0 - 6 Gasser J/Krabichler H      
10020703 Sat 10/02 12:10 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 1 SPD Playoff A 1/8 Final Ring Kent 1 - 0 W Riedmann Max      
10020805 Sat 10/02 12:10 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 2 SPD Grp E Mader Ferdinand 6 - 0 Gredler Fritz      
10020903 Sat 10/02 12:10 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 3 SPD Grp G Vakant Vakant 0 - 6 Giorgetta Sandra      
10020804 Sat 10/02 11:20 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 2 SPD Playoff B1 1/8 Final Haßlinger Kurt 6 - 2 Krabichler Hans      
10020803 Sat 10/02 10:30 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 2 SPD Grp A Walch Gerhard 6 - 1 Ring Kent      
10020902 Sat 10/02 10:30 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 3 SPD Grp B Diaz David 1 - 6 Zetterberg Elof      
10020802 Sat 10/02 09:40 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 2 SPD Grp F Bliem Wolfgang 6 - 3 Haßlinger Kurt      
10020901 Sat 10/02 09:40 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 3 SPD Grp H Krabichler Hans 4 - 6 Hoffmann Cynthia      
10020701 Sat 10/02 08:50 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 1 DPD Grp A Koch H/Persson M 6 - 1 Walch G/Danzl G      
10020801 Sat 10/02 08:50 Sat 10/02 Tennis Court 2 DPD Grp B Mader F/Haßlinger K 6 - 2