Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09022303 | Sun 09/02 13:00 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 14 | IBC3 Playoff A | Final | Hagdahl Christoffer | 3 - 4 | Graszyk Zbigneiw | ||||||
09022502 | Sun 09/02 13:00 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 16 | IBC3 Playoff B | Final | Spångberg Carl | 0 - 13 | Wedin Victoria | ||||||
09021204 | Sun 09/02 13:20 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 3 | Team Playoff A | Final | Tranan HIK 1 | 7 - 2 | DHR Malmö 1 |
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09022403 | Sun 09/02 13:00 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 15 | IBC3 Playoff A | Bronze match | Bjurström Maria | 4 - 3 | Högrell Sebastian | ||||||
09022602 | Sun 09/02 13:00 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC3 Playoff B | Bronze match | Johan hamm Carl | 0 - 1 | Larsen Sille | ||||||
09021203 | Sun 09/02 12:30 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 3 | Team Playoff A | Bronze match | IF Murgrönan 4 | 1 - 15 | Parasport Danmark 1 | ||||||
09022704 | Sun 09/02 12:10 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Ottosson Thomas | 5 - 1 | Adler Amanda | |||||||
09023604 | Sun 09/02 12:10 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 19 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Rasmussen Jan | 4 - 0 | Qvist Daniel | |||||||
09025304 | Sun 09/02 12:10 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 20 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Andersson Roger | 2 - 2 | Källström Mathias | |||||||
09025404 | Sun 09/02 12:10 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 21 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Godzek Sylwia | 2 - 5 | Pettersson Tobbe | |||||||
09021202 | Sun 09/02 11:40 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 3 | Team Playoff A | Semi final | Tranan HIK 1 | 7 - 1 | IF Murgrönan 4 | ||||||
09021402 | Sun 09/02 11:40 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 5 | Team Playoff A | Semi final | DHR Malmö 1 | 9 - 3 | Parasport Danmark 1 | ||||||
09022302 | Sun 09/02 11:40 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 14 | IBC3 Playoff A | Semi final | Hagdahl Christoffer | 4 - 3 | Bjurström Maria | ||||||
09022402 | Sun 09/02 11:40 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 15 | IBC3 Playoff A | Semi final | Högrell Sebastian | 2 - 7 | Graszyk Zbigneiw | ||||||
09022501 | Sun 09/02 11:40 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 16 | IBC3 Playoff B | Semi final | Spångberg Carl | 1 - 0 W | Johan hamm Carl | ||||||
09022601 | Sun 09/02 11:40 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC3 Playoff B | Semi final | Wedin Victoria | 9 - 1 | Larsen Sille | ||||||
09022703 | Sun 09/02 11:30 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Adler Amanda | 0 - 6 | Qvist Daniel | |||||||
09023603 | Sun 09/02 11:30 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 19 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Ottosson Thomas | 3 - 5 | Källström Mathias | |||||||
09025303 | Sun 09/02 11:30 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 20 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Rasmussen Jan | 7 - 2 | Godzek Sylwia | |||||||
09025403 | Sun 09/02 11:30 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 21 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Pettersson Tobbe | 2 - 5 | Andersson Roger | |||||||
09021001 | Sun 09/02 10:50 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 1 | Team Playoff A | 1/4 Final | Tranan HIK 1 | 7 - 1 | DHR Malmö 2 | ||||||
09021201 | Sun 09/02 10:50 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 3 | Team Playoff A | 1/4 Final | IF Murgrönan 2 | 1 - 7 | IF Murgrönan 4 | ||||||
09021401 | Sun 09/02 10:50 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 5 | Team Playoff A | 1/4 Final | DHR Malmö 1 | 12 - 3 | 3 V HIF | ||||||
09021601 | Sun 09/02 10:50 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 7 | Team Playoff A | 1/4 Final | Parasport Danmark 1 | 7 - 6 | Tranan HIK 2 | ||||||
09022702 | Sun 09/02 10:50 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Qvist Daniel | 3 - 1 | Källström Mathias | |||||||
09023602 | Sun 09/02 10:50 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 19 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Adler Amanda | 5 - 6 | Godzek Sylwia | |||||||
09025302 | Sun 09/02 10:50 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 20 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Ottosson Thomas | 3 - 5 | Andersson Roger | |||||||
09025402 | Sun 09/02 10:50 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 21 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Rasmussen Jan | 4 - 3 | Pettersson Tobbe | |||||||
09022301 | Sun 09/02 10:20 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 14 | IBC3 Playoff A | 1/4 Final | Hagdahl Christoffer | 10 - 0 | Andersson Mikaela | ||||||
09022401 | Sun 09/02 10:20 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 15 | IBC3 Playoff A | 1/4 Final | Bjurström Maria | 11 - 0 | Madsen Tanija | ||||||
09022500 | Sun 09/02 10:20 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 16 | IBC3 Playoff A | 1/4 Final | Högrell Sebastian | 3 - 2 | Holmberg Lo | ||||||
09022600 | Sun 09/02 10:20 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 17 | IBC3 Playoff A | 1/4 Final | Graszyk Zbigneiw | 14 - 0 | Öberg garemark Ola | ||||||
09022701 | Sun 09/02 10:10 Sun 09/02 | Boccia 18 | IBC1-2 Grp A | Godzek Sylwia | 4 - 6 | Källström Mathias |