Senaste resultat

LF Cup 2019 börjar
Slut
5/10
6/10
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12
2/1
3/1
4/1
5/1
6/1
7/1
25/1
26/1

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
07010812 ti 07/01 19:20 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Slutspel Final Östers IF 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF  
05010711 sö 05/01 18:25 sö 05/01 Tipshallen 1 - 9-manna P14 Slutspel Final Östers IF 0 - 6 Halmstads BK  
03010712 fr 03/01 19:20 fr 03/01 Tipshallen 1 - 9-manna P13 Slutspel Final GAIS 1 - 5 Östers IF  
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
07010811 ti 07/01 17:30 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Slutspel Semifinal Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 3 Trelleborgs FF  
07010810 ti 07/01 16:40 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Slutspel Semifinal Triangelns IK 1 - 3 Östers IF  
07010809 ti 07/01 15:50 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Trelleborgs FF 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna  
07010808 ti 07/01 15:00 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 1 A27  
07010807 ti 07/01 14:10 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Östers IF 4 - 0 IF Lödde  
07010806 ti 07/01 13:20 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Hässleholm 0 - 2 Triangelns IK  
07010805 ti 07/01 12:30 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Avslutningsmatch 2 Avslutningsmatch 2 Rödeby FC 0 - 4 Amager Talent  
07010804 ti 07/01 11:40 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Avslutningsmatch 1 Avslutningsmatch 1 Vellinge IF 2 - 0 Hittarps IK  
07010803 ti 07/01 10:30 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp C Hittarps IK 2 - 2 A27  
07010802 ti 07/01 09:40 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp C Rödeby FC 0 - 2 Trelleborgs FF  
07010801 ti 07/01 08:50 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp B IFK Hässleholm 2 - 1 Vellinge IF  
07010800 ti 07/01 08:00 ti 07/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp B AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 2 Varbergs BoIS FC  
06010813 må 06/01 18:50 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp A IF Lödde 0 - 0 Triangelns IK  
06010812 må 06/01 18:00 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp A Östers IF 3 - 1 Amager Talent  
06010811 må 06/01 17:10 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp C Hittarps IK 1 - 1 Rödeby FC  
06010810 må 06/01 16:20 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp C A27 2 - 3 Trelleborgs FF  
06010809 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp A IF Lödde 1 - 0 Amager Talent  
06010808 må 06/01 14:40 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp A Triangelns IK 1 - 1 Östers IF  
06010807 må 06/01 13:50 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp B AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 IFK Hässleholm  
06010806 må 06/01 13:00 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp B Varbergs BoIS FC 3 - 2 Vellinge IF  
06010805 må 06/01 12:10 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp A Östers IF 1 - 1 IF Lödde  
06010804 må 06/01 11:20 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp A Amager Talent 1 - 3 Triangelns IK  
06010803 må 06/01 10:30 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp C Rödeby FC 0 - 2 A27  
06010802 må 06/01 09:40 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp B IFK Hässleholm 5 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC  
06010801 må 06/01 08:50 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp C Trelleborgs FF 3 - 1 Hittarps IK  
06010800 må 06/01 08:00 må 06/01 Tipshallen 1 - 11-manna P15 Grp B Vellinge IF 2 - 2 AFC Eskilstuna  
05010710 sö 05/01 17:00 sö 05/01 Tipshallen 1 - 9-manna P14 Slutspel Semifinal A27 0 - 6 Halmstads BK  
05010709 sö 05/01 16:10 sö 05/01 Tipshallen 1 - 9-manna P14 Slutspel Semifinal Ramlösa Södra IF 3 - 4 Östers IF  
05010708 sö 05/01 15:20 sö 05/01 Tipshallen 1 - 9-manna P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Halmstads BK 5 - 0 Kristianstad FC  
05010707 sö 05/01 14:30 sö 05/01 Tipshallen 1 - 9-manna P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final FK Karlskrona 1 - 2 A27  
05010706 sö 05/01 13:40 sö 05/01 Tipshallen 1 - 9-manna P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Östers IF 7 - 0 IFK Värnamo