Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Broman Cup 2020
Ende
29/2
1/3

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
01030609 So 01/03 15:05 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U10 Slutspel A Finale Villa Lidköping BK Vit 9 - 1 Tillberga      
01030608 So 01/03 14:20 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U10 Slutspel B Finale Åby/Tjureda IF 2 - 1 Vetlanda Bandyklubb      
01030510 So 01/03 16:20 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Slutspel A Finale Lidköpings AIK 3 - 4 GT/76      
01030610 So 01/03 16:20 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Slutspel B Finale Finspångs AIK 1 - 5 IFK Vänersborg Blå      
01030110 So 01/03 17:00 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel A Finale Huddinge BK 4 - 0 Hammarby IF      
01030511 So 01/03 17:05 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel B Finale Nässjö IF 3 - 0 Öjaby IS      
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
01030109 So 01/03 15:00 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel B Halbfinale GT/76 1 - 2 Nässjö IF      
01030509 So 01/03 15:00 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel B Halbfinale ÖSK Ungdom 3 - 5 Öjaby IS      
01030108 So 01/03 14:20 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel A Halbfinale Bollnäs GIF 0 - 3 Huddinge BK      
01030508 So 01/03 14:20 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel A Halbfinale Hammarby IF 3 - 2 Edsbyns IF      
01030107 So 01/03 13:10 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U11 Slutspel B Halbfinale Finspångs AIK 2 - 1 P IFK Kungälv      
01030507 So 01/03 13:10 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Slutspel A Halbfinale GT/76 6 - 0 Stabæk      
01030607 So 01/03 13:10 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Slutspel A Halbfinale Lidköpings AIK 7 - 0 IFK Vänersborg Vit      
01030106 So 01/03 12:30 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Slutspel B Halbfinale Vetlanda Bandyklubb 4 - 3 ÖSK Ungdom      
01030506 So 01/03 12:30 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U10 Slutspel B Halbfinale Åby/Tjureda IF 6 - 2 Borgia BK      
01030606 So 01/03 12:30 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Slutspel B Halbfinale IFK Vänersborg Blå 4 - 3 Borgia Norrköping BK      
01030105 So 01/03 11:20 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Slutspel A Halbfinale Villa Lidköping BK Vit 6 - 1 Bollnäs Bandy      
01030505 So 01/03 11:20 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U10 Slutspel A Halbfinale Tillberga 3 - 1 Lidköpings AIK Laik      
01030605 So 01/03 11:20 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale Öjaby IS 4 - 3 Mölndal Bandy 1      
01030104 So 01/03 10:40 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale Nässjö IF 6 - 3 Åby/Tjureda IF      
01030504 So 01/03 10:40 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale ÖSK Ungdom 6 - 2 SK Höjden      
01030604 So 01/03 10:40 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale GT/76 3 - 0 Røa IL 2008      
01030103 So 01/03 10:00 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Edsbyns IF 8 - 1 Uppsala Bois      
01030503 So 01/03 10:00 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Hammarby IF 7 - 1 IK Sirius BK      
01030603 So 01/03 10:00 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Huddinge BK 8 - 3 Borgia Norrköping BK      
01030102 So 01/03 08:50 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U11 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale IFK Kungälv 2 - 1 Kareby IS      
01030502 So 01/03 08:50 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale Borgia Norrköping BK 8 - 0 SK Höjden      
01030602 So 01/03 08:50 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Bollnäs GIF 4 - 0 Katrineholm Bandy      
01030101 So 01/03 08:10 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale Villa Lidköping BK Svart 1 - 2 Borgia BK      
01030501 So 01/03 08:10 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Stabæk 4 - 1 ÖSK Ungdom      
01030601 So 01/03 08:10 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale IFK Vänersborg Vit 3 - 0 Vetlanda BK      
01030100 So 01/03 07:30 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Bollnäs Bandy 3 - 2 IFK Kungälv      
01030500 So 01/03 07:30 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U10 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Villa Lidköping BK Blå 1 - 8 Lidköpings AIK Laik      
01030600 So 01/03 07:30 So 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U10 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale ÖSK Ungdom 8 - 0 IK Sirius      
29020119 Sa 29/02 22:10 Sa 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Grp D Huddinge BK 6 - 1 SK Höjden      
29020519 Sa 29/02 22:10 Sa 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Grp C Katrineholm Bandy 3 - 1 Öjaby IS