You are viewing the results for Örebrocupen Bandy 2020. View the current results for Örebrocupen Bandy 2021 here.



Saturday 29/2 (Day 1)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29020100 Sat 29/02 07:30 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp C ÖSK Ungdom 6 - 6 Borgia BK      
29020500 Sat 29/02 07:30 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp A ÖSK Ungdom 1 - 1 Finspångs AIK      
29020600 Sat 29/02 07:30 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp B Åby/Tjureda IF 5 - 4 ÖSK Ungdom      
29020101 Sat 29/02 08:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp A Lidköpings AIK Laik 1 - 3 Vetlanda Bandyklubb      
29020501 Sat 29/02 08:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp A Kareby IS 0 - 13 Lidköpings AIK      
29020601 Sat 29/02 08:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp B Hammarby IF 5 - 2 Borgia Norrköping BK      
29020102 Sat 29/02 08:50 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp A Tillberga 4 - 0 Villa Lidköping BK Svart      
29020502 Sat 29/02 08:50 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp B Borgia Norrköping BK 0 - 5 Stabæk      
29020602 Sat 29/02 08:50 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp A Bollnäs GIF 3 - 1 Uppsala Bois      
29020103 Sat 29/02 09:30 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp C IFK Kungälv 1 - 4 Villa Lidköping BK Vit      
29020503 Sat 29/02 09:30 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp B IFK Kungälv 0 - 9 IFK Vänersborg Vit      
29020603 Sat 29/02 09:30 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp A GT/76 7 - 1 Mölndal Bandy 1      
29020104 Sat 29/02 10:40 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp B Villa Lidköping BK Blå 0 - 2 Bollnäs Bandy      
29020504 Sat 29/02 10:40 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp C Vetlanda BK 1 - 3 GT/76      
29020604 Sat 29/02 10:40 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp B Borgia Norrköping BK 6 - 3 Åby/Tjureda IF      
29020105 Sat 29/02 11:20 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp B IK Sirius 1 - 4 Åby/Tjureda IF      
29020505 Sat 29/02 11:20 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp C SK Höjden 0 - 10 IFK Vänersborg Blå      
29020605 Sat 29/02 11:20 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp B ÖSK Ungdom 1 - 11 Hammarby IF      
29020106 Sat 29/02 12:00 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp A Villa Lidköping BK Svart 0 - 4 Lidköpings AIK Laik      
29020506 Sat 29/02 12:00 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp A Lidköpings AIK 7 - 0 ÖSK Ungdom      
29020606 Sat 29/02 12:00 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp C Røa IL 2008 0 - 6 Öjaby IS      
29020107 Sat 29/02 12:40 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp A Vetlanda Bandyklubb 0 - 4 Tillberga      
29020507 Sat 29/02 12:40 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp A Finspångs AIK 3 - 0 Kareby IS      
29020607 Sat 29/02 12:40 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp C Edsbyns IF 5 - 2 Katrineholm Bandy      
29020108 Sat 29/02 13:50 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp C Villa Lidköping BK Vit 5 - 0 ÖSK Ungdom      
29020508 Sat 29/02 13:50 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp B IFK Vänersborg Vit 5 - 1 Borgia Norrköping BK      
29020608 Sat 29/02 13:50 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp D IK Sirius BK 4 - 2 SK Höjden      
29020109 Sat 29/02 14:30 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp C Borgia BK 3 - 8 IFK Kungälv      
29020509 Sat 29/02 14:30 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp B Stabæk 7 - 1 IFK Kungälv      
29020609 Sat 29/02 14:30 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp D Nässjö IF 0 - 4 Huddinge BK      
29020110 Sat 29/02 15:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp B Villa Lidköping BK Blå 5 - 1 IK Sirius      
29020510 Sat 29/02 15:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp C IFK Vänersborg Blå 2 - 3 Vetlanda BK      
29020610 Sat 29/02 15:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp A Uppsala Bois 4 - 2 GT/76      
29020111 Sat 29/02 15:50 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp B Bollnäs Bandy 3 - 5 Åby/Tjureda IF      
29020511 Sat 29/02 15:50 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp C GT/76 11 - 0 SK Höjden      
29020611 Sat 29/02 15:50 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp A Mölndal Bandy 1 3 - 4 Bollnäs GIF      
29020112 Sat 29/02 17:00 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp A Tillberga 3 - 3 Lidköpings AIK Laik      
29020512 Sat 29/02 17:00 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp A Lidköpings AIK 9 - 2 Finspångs AIK      
29020612 Sat 29/02 17:00 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp C Katrineholm Bandy 4 - 5 Røa IL 2008      
29020113 Sat 29/02 17:40 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp A Vetlanda Bandyklubb 1 - 1 Villa Lidköping BK Svart      
29020513 Sat 29/02 17:40 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp A ÖSK Ungdom 9 - 0 Kareby IS      
29020613 Sat 29/02 17:40 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp C Öjaby IS 0 - 9 Edsbyns IF      
29020114 Sat 29/02 18:20 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp C IFK Kungälv 5 - 4 ÖSK Ungdom      
29020514 Sat 29/02 18:20 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp B IFK Kungälv 3 - 5 Borgia Norrköping BK      
29020614 Sat 29/02 18:20 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp D Huddinge BK 5 - 2 IK Sirius BK      
29020115 Sat 29/02 19:00 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp C Borgia BK 0 - 16 Villa Lidköping BK Vit      
29020515 Sat 29/02 19:00 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp B Stabæk 6 - 1 IFK Vänersborg Vit      
29020615 Sat 29/02 19:00 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp D SK Höjden 2 - 6 Nässjö IF      
29020116 Sat 29/02 20:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp B IK Sirius 2 - 9 Bollnäs Bandy      
29020516 Sat 29/02 20:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp C IFK Vänersborg Blå 0 - 12 GT/76      
29020616 Sat 29/02 20:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp B Hammarby IF 12 - 0 Åby/Tjureda IF      
29020117 Sat 29/02 20:50 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Grp B Åby/Tjureda IF 2 - 5 Villa Lidköping BK Blå      
29020517 Sat 29/02 20:50 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Grp C Vetlanda BK 7 - 0 SK Höjden      
29020617 Sat 29/02 20:50 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp B ÖSK Ungdom 3 - 0 Borgia Norrköping BK      
29020118 Sat 29/02 21:30 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Grp C Røa IL 2008 1 - 6 Edsbyns IF      
29020518 Sat 29/02 21:30 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Grp A Bollnäs GIF 3 - 1 GT/76      
29020618 Sat 29/02 21:30 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp A Mölndal Bandy 1 1 - 6 Uppsala Bois      
29020119 Sat 29/02 22:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Grp D Huddinge BK 6 - 1 SK Höjden      
29020519 Sat 29/02 22:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Grp C Katrineholm Bandy 3 - 1 Öjaby IS      
29020619 Sat 29/02 22:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Grp D IK Sirius BK 3 - 2 Nässjö IF