Latest results

Broman Cup 2020 begins
End
29/2
1/3

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01030609 Sun 01/03 15:05 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U10 Slutspel A Final Villa Lidköping BK Vit 9 - 1 Tillberga      
01030608 Sun 01/03 14:20 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U10 Slutspel B Final Åby/Tjureda IF 2 - 1 Vetlanda Bandyklubb      
01030510 Sun 01/03 16:20 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Slutspel A Final Lidköpings AIK 3 - 4 GT/76      
01030610 Sun 01/03 16:20 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Slutspel B Final Finspångs AIK 1 - 5 IFK Vänersborg Blå      
01030110 Sun 01/03 17:00 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel A Final Huddinge BK 4 - 0 Hammarby IF      
01030511 Sun 01/03 17:05 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel B Final Nässjö IF 3 - 0 Öjaby IS      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01030109 Sun 01/03 15:00 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel B Semi final GT/76 1 - 2 Nässjö IF      
01030509 Sun 01/03 15:00 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel B Semi final ÖSK Ungdom 3 - 5 Öjaby IS      
01030108 Sun 01/03 14:20 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel A Semi final Bollnäs GIF 0 - 3 Huddinge BK      
01030508 Sun 01/03 14:20 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel A Semi final Hammarby IF 3 - 2 Edsbyns IF      
01030107 Sun 01/03 13:10 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U11 Slutspel B Semi final Finspångs AIK 2 - 1 P IFK Kungälv      
01030507 Sun 01/03 13:10 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Slutspel A Semi final GT/76 6 - 0 Stabæk      
01030607 Sun 01/03 13:10 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Slutspel A Semi final Lidköpings AIK 7 - 0 IFK Vänersborg Vit      
01030106 Sun 01/03 12:30 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Slutspel B Semi final Vetlanda Bandyklubb 4 - 3 ÖSK Ungdom      
01030506 Sun 01/03 12:30 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U10 Slutspel B Semi final Åby/Tjureda IF 6 - 2 Borgia BK      
01030606 Sun 01/03 12:30 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Vänersborg Blå 4 - 3 Borgia Norrköping BK      
01030105 Sun 01/03 11:20 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Slutspel A Semi final Villa Lidköping BK Vit 6 - 1 Bollnäs Bandy      
01030505 Sun 01/03 11:20 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U10 Slutspel A Semi final Tillberga 3 - 1 Lidköpings AIK Laik      
01030605 Sun 01/03 11:20 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Öjaby IS 4 - 3 Mölndal Bandy 1      
01030104 Sun 01/03 10:40 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Nässjö IF 6 - 3 Åby/Tjureda IF      
01030504 Sun 01/03 10:40 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final ÖSK Ungdom 6 - 2 SK Höjden      
01030604 Sun 01/03 10:40 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final GT/76 3 - 0 Røa IL 2008      
01030103 Sun 01/03 10:00 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Edsbyns IF 8 - 1 Uppsala Bois      
01030503 Sun 01/03 10:00 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hammarby IF 7 - 1 IK Sirius BK      
01030603 Sun 01/03 10:00 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Huddinge BK 8 - 3 Borgia Norrköping BK      
01030102 Sun 01/03 08:50 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Kungälv 2 - 1 Kareby IS      
01030502 Sun 01/03 08:50 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Borgia Norrköping BK 8 - 0 SK Höjden      
01030602 Sun 01/03 08:50 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Bollnäs GIF 4 - 0 Katrineholm Bandy      
01030101 Sun 01/03 08:10 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Villa Lidköping BK Svart 1 - 2 Borgia BK      
01030501 Sun 01/03 08:10 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U11 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Stabæk 4 - 1 ÖSK Ungdom      
01030601 Sun 01/03 08:10 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U11 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Vänersborg Vit 3 - 0 Vetlanda BK      
01030100 Sun 01/03 07:30 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U10 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Bollnäs Bandy 3 - 2 IFK Kungälv      
01030500 Sun 01/03 07:30 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U10 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Villa Lidköping BK Blå 1 - 8 Lidköpings AIK Laik      
01030600 Sun 01/03 07:30 Sun 01/03 Behrn Arena Bandy 3 U10 Slutspel B 1/4 Final ÖSK Ungdom 8 - 0 IK Sirius      
29020119 Sat 29/02 22:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 1 U12 Grp D Huddinge BK 6 - 1 SK Höjden      
29020519 Sat 29/02 22:10 Sat 29/02 Behrn Arena Bandy 2 U12 Grp C Katrineholm Bandy 3 - 1 Öjaby IS