Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Lagnamn Klass
AIBK P06 (födda 2006)
AIK P05 (födda 2005)
Alunda IBF P07 (födda 2007)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF F08 (födda 2008)
Bele Barkarby IF IBF F07 (födda 2007)
Bergs IK P10 (födda 2010)
Bergs IK P08 (födda 2008)
Bergs IK P08 (födda 2008)
Bergs IK P07 (födda 2007)
Bergs IK P06 (födda 2006)
Bergs IK P05 (födda 2005)
Bergs IK P04 (födda 2004)
Bergs IK Svart F09 (födda 2009)
Bergs IK Gul F09 (födda 2009)
Björklinge BK F08 (födda 2008)
BK Halna P08 (födda 2008)
BK Halna P06 (födda 2006)
BK Halna P04 (födda 2004)
BK Halna F07 (födda 2007)
BKI Sunnanå P07 (födda 2007)
BKI Sunnanå P06 (födda 2006)
BKI Sunnanå F07 (födda 2007)
BK Vålberg P09 (födda 2009)
Bälinge IF F07 (födda 2007)
Bälinge IF F06 (födda 2006)
Danderyds SK P06 (födda 2006)
Dingtuna GIF P05 (födda 2005)
Dotteviks IF P07 (födda 2007)
Dotteviks IF P07 (födda 2007)
Ekeby IF P08 (födda 2008)
Ekeby IF F04 (födda 2004)
Ekerö IK P07 (födda 2007)
Enebybergs IF F07 (födda 2007)
Enebybergs IF F07 (födda 2007)
Enköpings IBK F04/05 F04 (födda 2004)
FBC Bollnäs F05 (födda 2005)
FBC Uppsala Ungdom P04 (födda 2004)
Floda IBK P08 (födda 2008)
Frötuna IBF F06 (födda 2006)
GK IBS F07 (födda 2007)
Grums IBK P06 (födda 2006)
GS86 P08 (födda 2008)
GS86 AIF F06 (födda 2006)
Gullänget Kroksta IBs F05 (födda 2005)
Gävle GIK P08 (födda 2008)
Gävle GIK P07 (födda 2007)
Gävle GIK P05 (födda 2005)
Hagunda IF A P09 (födda 2009)
Hagunda IF P09 (födda 2009)
Hagunda IF P05 (födda 2005)
Hammarby IF IBF P06 (födda 2006)
Hertzöga BK F06 (födda 2006)
Hertzöga BK F05 (födda 2005)
Hestrafors IF P06 (födda 2006)
Hjulsbro IK P06 (födda 2006)
Hofors IBK F07 (födda 2007)
Huddinge IK F07 (födda 2007)
Hudik Björkberg F07/08 F07 (födda 2007)
Hultsberg Björkås F06 (födda 2006)
Hälsinggårdens AIK Innebandy P06 (födda 2006)
Hälsinggårdens AIK Innebandy Svart P05 (födda 2005)
Hälsinggårdens AIK Innebandy Röd P05 (födda 2005)
Hälsinggårdens AIK Innebandy F06 (födda 2006)
IBF Borlänge F07 (födda 2007)
IBF Borlänge F06 (födda 2006)
IBF Falun ungdom P04 (födda 2004)
IBF Falun ungdom F05 (födda 2005)
IBF Falun Ungdom F07/08 F07 (födda 2007)
IBF Kolmården P09 (födda 2009)
IBF Kolmården P07 (födda 2007)
IBF Kolmården P04 (födda 2004)
IBF Kolmården F08 (födda 2008)
IBF Kolmården F04 (födda 2004)
IBF Leksand F05 (födda 2005)
IBF Ludvika P09 (födda 2009)
IBF Ludvika P05 (födda 2005)
IBF Ludvika F06 (födda 2006)
IBF Örebro Utveckling F08 (födda 2008)
IBF Örebro Utveckling F05 (födda 2005)
IBF Örebro Utveckling F04 (födda 2004)
IBK Göteborg P06 (födda 2006)
IBK Göteborg P04 (födda 2004)
IBK Hallsta F05 (födda 2005)
IBK Kungälv P06 (födda 2006)
IBK Kungälv P06 (födda 2006)
IBK Köping F05 (födda 2005)
IBK Lidköping P06 (födda 2006)
IBK Runsten P09 (födda 2009)
IBK Runsten P09 (födda 2009)
IBK Runsten P08 (födda 2008)
IFK Dannemora/Österby P06 (födda 2006)
IFK Gnesta /08 F07 (födda 2007)
IK Frej Täby P07 (födda 2007)
IK Huge P06 (födda 2006)
IK Sätra F05 (födda 2005)
IS Saga P05 (födda 2005)
Järna SK F07 (födda 2007)
KAIS Mora P06 (födda 2006)
KAIS Mora P04 (födda 2004)
KAIS Mora F06 (födda 2006)
Karlstad IBF P09 (födda 2009)
Karlstad IBF P09 (födda 2009)
Karlstad IBF F07 (födda 2007)
Karlstad IBF F05 (födda 2005)
Karlstad IBF Ungdom P05 (födda 2005)
Karlstad IBF Ungdom P05 (födda 2005)
KFUM Falun P05 (födda 2005)
KFUM Falun Vit F07 (födda 2007)
KFUM Falun Röd F07 (födda 2007)
KFUM Örebro Innebandy P08 (födda 2008)
KFUM Örebro Innebandy P04 (födda 2004)
KFUM Örebro Innebandy F08 (födda 2008)
Knäppmora AIK P08 (födda 2008)
Knäppmora AIK F05 (födda 2005)
Lillån IBK P06 (födda 2006)
Lillån IBK P05 (födda 2005)
Lillån IBK P04 (födda 2004)
Lillån IBK P04 (födda 2004)
Linghems SK 08 F07 (födda 2007)
Linköping IBK P06 (födda 2006)
Linköping Innebandy F06 (födda 2006)
Midas IBK P06 (födda 2006)
Mjölby IBK P06 (födda 2006)
Mjölby IBK P Röd 1 P04 (födda 2004)
Munkfors IBK F06 (födda 2006)
Norrsundets IF F05-07 F05 (födda 2005)
Nykvarns IF P06 (födda 2006)
Nykvarns IF F05 (födda 2005)
Onsala Innebandy F05 (födda 2005)
Pershagens sk P09 (födda 2009)
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P08 (födda 2008)
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P08 (födda 2008)
Rotebro IBK F05 (födda 2005)
Rönnby IBK F07 (födda 2007)
Rönnby IBK Ungdom Orange F08 (födda 2008)
Rönnby IBK Ungdom Svart F08 (födda 2008)
Rönnby SK P05 (födda 2005)
Samuelsdals IF P07 (födda 2007)
Skattkärr IK P07 (födda 2007)
Skattkärr IK P07 (födda 2007)
Skattkärrs IK P09 (födda 2009)
Skattkärrs IK P09 (födda 2009)
Skattkärrs IK P05 (födda 2005)
Skoghalls IBK Röd P08 (födda 2008)
Skoghalls IBK Blå P08 (födda 2008)
Skutskär IBK P05 (födda 2005)
SK Vide P08 (födda 2008)
SK Vide P08 (födda 2008)
Skälby IBK P07 (födda 2007)
Skälby IBK P05 (födda 2005)
Skälby IBK P05 (födda 2005)
Skövde IBF P06 (födda 2006)
Skövde IBF P06 (födda 2006)
Skövde IBF P05 (födda 2005)
Skövde IBF F08 (födda 2008)
Skövde IBF F05 (födda 2005)
Solfjäderstaden IBK P09 (födda 2009)
Solfjäderstaden IBK P09 (födda 2009)
Solfjäderstaden IBK P08 (födda 2008)
Solfjäderstaden IBK P08 (födda 2008)
Solfjäderstaden IBK P07 (födda 2007)
Solfjäderstaden IBK P06 (födda 2006)
Solfjäderstaden IBK P05 (födda 2005)
Solfjäderstaden IBK F09 (födda 2009)
Solfjäderstaden IBK F09 (födda 2009)
Solfjäderstaden IBK F08 (födda 2008)
Solfjäderstaden IBK F08 (födda 2008)
Solfjäderstaden IBK F07 (födda 2007)
Solfjäderstaden IBK F06 (födda 2006)
Storvreta IBK P08 (födda 2008)
Storvreta IBK P08 (födda 2008)
Storvreta IBK Svart P07 (födda 2007)
Storvreta IBK Röd P07 (födda 2007)
Storvreta IBK P06 (födda 2006)
Storvreta IBK P05 (födda 2005)
Storvreta IBK F06 (födda 2006)
Storvreta IBK F04 (födda 2004)
Strängnäs IBK F05/06 F05 (födda 2005)
Strängnäs innebandy P04 (födda 2004)
Strömsbro IF F06 (födda 2006)
Strömsbro IF F05 (födda 2005)
Stöpen IBK P06 (födda 2006)
Stöpen IBK P04 (födda 2004)
Telge Sibk P05 (födda 2005)
Telge Sibk F08/09 F08 (födda 2008)
Tierp IBK F04 (födda 2004)
Torshälla IBK P04 (födda 2004)
Trosa Edanö IBK P07 (födda 2007)
Trosa Edanö IBK F07 (födda 2007)
Trosa Edanö IBK F05 (födda 2005)
Täby FC P09 (födda 2009)
Täby FC Valla P08 (födda 2008)
Täby FC Attunda P05 (födda 2005)
Täby FC No P04 (födda 2004)
Täby FC Ella F09 (födda 2009)
Täby FC Västra F07 (födda 2007)
Täby FC Gribby F06 (födda 2006)
Valbo IBF F06 (födda 2006)
Valbo IBF F05 (födda 2005)
Valbo Innebandy P06 (födda 2006)
Valbo Innebandy P06 (födda 2006)
Vika IF /08 P07 (födda 2007)
Vintrosa IS P09 (födda 2009)
Vintrosa IS 07/08 P07 (födda 2007)
Värmdö IF P10 (födda 2010)
Värmdö IF P10 (födda 2010)
Värmdö IF P10 (födda 2010)
Värmdö IF P09 (födda 2009)
Värmdö IF P09 (födda 2009)
Värmdö IF P07 (födda 2007)
Värmdö IF P07 (födda 2007)
Värmdö IF P06 (födda 2006)
Värmdö IF F09 F09 (födda 2009)
Värmdö IF F08 F08 (födda 2008)
Värmdö IF F07 (födda 2007)
Värmdö IF F06 (födda 2006)
Väsby IBK P05 (födda 2005)
Västerås IBS F05 (födda 2005)
Åkersberga IBF CD P06 (födda 2006)
Åkersberga IBF P06 (födda 2006)
Åkersberga IBF Ackers F06 (födda 2006)
Åmål IBK P06 (födda 2006)
Åmåls IBK F07 (födda 2007)
Ängby IF P05 (födda 2005)
Örebro SK Ungdom Svart P10 (födda 2010)
Örebro SK Ungdom Vit P10 (födda 2010)
Örebro SK Ungdom Svart P09 (födda 2009)
Örebro SK Ungdom Vit P09 (födda 2009)
Örebro SK Ungdom Svart P08 (födda 2008)
Örebro SK Ungdom Vit P08 (födda 2008)
Örebro SK Ungdom Vit P07 (födda 2007)
Örebro SK Ungdom Svart P07 (födda 2007)
Örebro SK Ungdom Vit P06 (födda 2006)
Örebro SK Ungdom Svart P06 (födda 2006)
Örebro SK Ungdom P05 (födda 2005)
Örebro SK Ungdom F10 (födda 2010)
Örebro SK Ungdom F07 (födda 2007)
Örebro SK Ungdom F05 (födda 2005)
Örsundsbro IF P05 (födda 2005)
Örsundsbro IF F09 (födda 2009)