Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Adolfsbergs IK P8 (födda 2010) Adolfsbergs IK Svart
Adolfsbergs IK P8 (födda 2010) Adolfsbergs IK Gul
Adolfsbergs IK P9 (födda 2009) Adolfsbergs IK Svart
Adolfsbergs IK P9 (födda 2009) Adolfsbergs IK Gul
Adolfsbergs IK P10 (födda 2008) Adolfsbergs IK Svart
Adolfsbergs IK P10 (födda 2008) Adolfsbergs IK Gul
Apollon Solna FK P14 (födda 2004) Apollon Solna FK
Arboga Södra IF P10 (födda 2008) Arboga Södra IF ASIF Gul
Arboga Södra IF P10 (födda 2008) Arboga Södra IF ASIF Svart
Barkarö SK P9 (födda 2009) Barkarö SK Blå
Barkarö SK P9 (födda 2009) Barkarö SK Röd
Barkarö SK P10 (födda 2008) Barkarö SK Svart
Barkarö SK P10 (födda 2008) Barkarö SK Röd
Barkarö SK P10 (födda 2008) Barkarö SK Blå
Barkarö SK F14 (födda 2004) Barkarö SK
BK Forward P10 (födda 2008) BK Forward
Boo FF P15 (födda 2003) Boo FF
Borensbergs IF FK F9 (födda 2009) Borensbergs IF FK 2
Borensbergs IF FK F9 (födda 2009) Borensbergs IF FK 1
Bråtens IK P13 (födda 2005) Bråtens IK
Eriksbergs IF P15 (födda 2003) Eriksbergs IF
Eskilstuna City FK P9 (födda 2009) Eskilstuna City FK 2
Eskilstuna City FK P9 (födda 2009) Eskilstuna City FK 1
Eskilstuna City FK P9 (födda 2009) Eskilstuna City FK 3
FBK Karlstad P11 (födda 2007) FBK Karlstad 2
FBK Karlstad P11 (födda 2007) FBK Karlstad 1
FBK Karlstad P11 (födda 2007) FBK Karlstad 3
FC Arlanda P15 (födda 2003) FC Arlanda U15
Frövi IK P15 (födda 2003) Frövi IK
Glanshammars IF P10 (födda 2008) Glanshammars IF
Hovsta IF P10 (födda 2008) Hovsta IF
Hovsta IF P11 (födda 2007) Hovsta IF
Hovås Billdal IF F14 (födda 2004) Hovås Billdal IF
IF Eker Örebro P10 (födda 2008) IF Eker Örebro
IF Eker Örebro P11 (födda 2007) IF Eker Örebro
IFK Askersund P11 (födda 2007) IFK Askersund
IFK Hallsberg FK P12 (födda 2006) IFK Hallsberg FK Hallsbert
IFK Kristinehamn P13 (födda 2005) IFK Kristinehamn P05
IFK Kumla P8 (födda 2010) IFK Kumla röd
IFK Kumla P8 (födda 2010) IFK Kumla vit
IFK Kumla P9 (födda 2009) IFK Kumla 2 Vit
IFK Kumla P9 (födda 2009) IFK Kumla 1 Blå
IFK Kumla P10 (födda 2008) IFK Kumla 2
IFK Kumla P10 (födda 2008) IFK Kumla 1
IFK Kumla P12 (födda 2006) IFK Kumla 2
IFK Kumla P12 (födda 2006) IFK Kumla 1
IFK Skoghall DF F13 (födda 2005) IFK Skoghall DF Vit
IFK Skoghall DF F13 (födda 2005) IFK Skoghall DF Blå
IFK SKövde P15 (födda 2003) IFK SKövde
IF Nyedshov P9 (födda 2009) IF Nyedshov
IK Franke P13 (födda 2005) IK Franke
IK Sturehov P8 (födda 2010) IK Sturehov Vit
IK Sturehov P8 (födda 2010) IK Sturehov Blå
IK Sturehov P8 (födda 2010) IK Sturehov Röd
IK Sturehov P10 (födda 2008) IK Sturehov Vit
IK Sturehov P10 (födda 2008) IK Sturehov Blå
IK Sturehov P10 (födda 2008) IK Sturehov Röd
Karlskoga sk P10 (födda 2008) Karlskoga sk
Karlslunds IF HFK P9 (födda 2009) Karlslunds IF HFK KIF RÖD
Karlslunds IF HFK P9 (födda 2009) Karlslunds IF HFK KIF BLÅ
Karlslunds IF HFK P9 (födda 2009) Karlslunds IF HFK KIF VIT
Karlstad BK Ungdom P10 (födda 2008) Karlstad BK Ungdom Röd
Karlstad BK Ungdom P10 (födda 2008) Karlstad BK Ungdom Blå
KIF DFF F10 (födda 2008) KIF DFF
Kvicksunds SK F13 (födda 2005) Kvicksunds SK
Landvetter IS P13 (födda 2005) Landvetter IS 1
Landvetter IS P13 (födda 2005) Landvetter IS 2
Latorps IF P9 (födda 2009) Latorps IF Svart
Latorps IF P9 (födda 2009) Latorps IF Vit
Latorps IF P11 (födda 2007) Latorps IF
Latorps IF P12 (födda 2006) Latorps IF
Lekebergs IF P8 (födda 2010) Lekebergs IF Röd
Lekebergs IF P8 (födda 2010) Lekebergs IF Svart
Lekebergs IF P9 (födda 2009) Lekebergs IF
Lekstorps IF P14 (födda 2004) Lekstorps IF
Lillån FK P12 (födda 2006) Lillån FK 1
Lillån FK P12 (födda 2006) Lillån FK 2
Mariebergs IK F10 (födda 2008) Mariebergs IK
Norrtulls SK F14 (födda 2004) Norrtulls SK
Råda BK P14 (födda 2004) Råda BK Vit
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga F10 (födda 2008) Rävåsens IK Karlskoga SVART
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga F10 (födda 2008) Rävåsens IK Karlskoga RÖD
Skara FC P14 (födda 2004) Skara FC
Skiljebo SK P13 (födda 2005) Skiljebo SK SSK P05 GUL 1
Skiljebo SK P13 (födda 2005) Skiljebo SK SSK P05 GUL 2
Skiljebo SK P14 (födda 2004) Skiljebo SK Gul
Skogstorps GOIF P11 (födda 2007) Skogstorps GOIF
Skyllbergs IK P13 (födda 2005) Skyllbergs IK
Solängens BK F13 (födda 2005) Solängens BK
Spånga IS FK P15 (födda 2003) Spånga IS FK
Surahammars FK F15 (födda 2003) Surahammars FK
Syrianska IF Västerås : vit P13 (födda 2005) Syrianska IF Västerås : vit
Tranås FF F7 (födda 2011) Tranås FF 1
Tranås FF F7 (födda 2011) Tranås FF 2
Tranås FF F12 (födda 2006) Tranås FF
Tranås FF F13 (födda 2005) Tranås FF
Triangelns IK P13 (födda 2005) Triangelns IK
Triangelns IK F12 (födda 2006) Triangelns IK
Tölö IF P13 (födda 2005) Tölö IF
Vasalunds IF P13 (födda 2005) Vasalunds IF
Vidingsjö MoIF F13 (födda 2005) Vidingsjö MoIF
Våmbs IF F15 (födda 2003) Våmbs IF
Västerås BK 30 F14 (födda 2004) Västerås BK 30
Västerås IK P10 (födda 2008) Västerås IK 1
Västerås IK P10 (födda 2008) Västerås IK 2
Västerås IK P13 (födda 2005) Västerås IK P05:2
Västerås IK P14 (födda 2004) Västerås IK
Västerås IK F10 (födda 2008) Västerås IK
Västerås SK FK P14 (födda 2004) Västerås SK FK
Öna SK P15 (födda 2003) Öna SK även födda 2004
Örebro SK Söder F12 (födda 2006) Örebro SK Söder Ösk Svart
Örebro SK Söder F12 (födda 2006) Örebro SK Söder Ösk Vit
Örebro SK Ungdom P7 (födda 2011) Örebro SK Ungdom Svart
Örebro SK Ungdom P7 (födda 2011) Örebro SK Ungdom Röd
Örebro SK Ungdom P7 (födda 2011) Örebro SK Ungdom Vit
Örebro SK Ungdom P8 (födda 2010) Örebro SK Ungdom Örebro SK ungdom P 10 Svart
Örebro SK Ungdom P9 (födda 2009) Örebro SK Ungdom Svart
Örebro SK Ungdom P9 (födda 2009) Örebro SK Ungdom Vit
Örebro SK Ungdom P10 (födda 2008) Örebro SK Ungdom Svart
Örebro SK Ungdom P10 (födda 2008) Örebro SK Ungdom Vit
Örebro SK Ungdom P11 (födda 2007) Örebro SK Ungdom ÖSK Ungdom P07 Svart 2
Örebro SK Ungdom P11 (födda 2007) Örebro SK Ungdom ÖSK Ungdom P07 Svart 1
Örebro SK Ungdom P11 (födda 2007) Örebro SK Ungdom Vit 1
Örebro SK Ungdom P11 (födda 2007) Örebro SK Ungdom Vit 2
Örebro SK Ungdom F8 (födda 2010) Örebro SK Ungdom 2
Örebro SK Ungdom F8 (födda 2010) Örebro SK Ungdom 1
Örebro SK Ungdom F10 (födda 2008) Örebro SK Ungdom Vit
Örebro SK Ungdom F10 (födda 2008) Örebro SK Ungdom Svart
Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom F10 (födda 2008) Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom Syrianska
ÖSK Söder F9 (födda 2009) ÖSK Söder
Östansbo IS P9 (födda 2009) Östansbo IS