Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Adolfsbergs IK P7 (födda 2011) Adolfsbergs IK Gul
Adolfsbergs IK P7 (födda 2011) Adolfsbergs IK Svart
Adolfsbergs IK P8 (födda 2010) Adolfsbergs IK Gul
Adolfsbergs IK P8 (födda 2010) Adolfsbergs IK Svart
Adolfsbergs IK P9 (födda 2009) Adolfsbergs IK Svart
Adolfsbergs IK P9 (födda 2009) Adolfsbergs IK Gul
Adolfsbergs IK P10 (födda 2008) Adolfsbergs IK Svart
Adolfsbergs IK P10 (födda 2008) Adolfsbergs IK Gul
Adolfsbergs IK P10 (födda 2008) Adolfsbergs IK Vit
Adolfsbergs IK P13 (födda 2005) Adolfsbergs IK
Adolfsbergs IK F12 (födda 2006) Adolfsbergs IK F07
Apollon Solna FK P14 (födda 2004) Apollon Solna FK
Arboga Södra IF P10 (födda 2008) Arboga Södra IF Svart
Arboga Södra IF P10 (födda 2008) Arboga Södra IF Gul
Barkarö SK P9 (födda 2009) Barkarö SK Blå
Barkarö SK P9 (födda 2009) Barkarö SK Röd
Barkarö SK P10 (födda 2008) Barkarö SK Röd
Barkarö SK P10 (födda 2008) Barkarö SK Blå
Barkarö SK P10 (födda 2008) Barkarö SK Svart
Barkarö SK F14 (födda 2004) Barkarö SK
BK EttFyra P13 (födda 2005) BK EttFyra
BK Forward P8 (födda 2010) BK Forward Svart
BK Forward P8 (födda 2010) BK Forward Gul
BK Forward P13 (födda 2005) BK Forward
Borensbergs IF FK F10 (födda 2008) Borensbergs IF FK
Bråtens IK P13 (födda 2005) Bråtens IK
Bråtens IK F8 (födda 2010) Bråtens IK
Eriksbergs IF P15 (födda 2003) Eriksbergs IF
Eskilstuna City FK P9 (födda 2009) Eskilstuna City FK 2
Eskilstuna City FK P9 (födda 2009) Eskilstuna City FK 1
Eskilstuna City FK P9 (födda 2009) Eskilstuna City FK 3
FBK Karlstad 1 P11 (födda 2007) FBK Karlstad 1 1
FBK Karlstad 2 P11 (födda 2007) FBK Karlstad 2 3
Finnerödja IF F12 (födda 2006) Finnerödja IF
Forssa BK P10 (födda 2008) Forssa BK
Forssa BK P11 (födda 2007) Forssa BK
Frövi IK P14 (födda 2004) Frövi IK
Gideonsbergs IF P10 (födda 2008) Gideonsbergs IF Blå
Gideonsbergs IF P10 (födda 2008) Gideonsbergs IF Vit
Gideonsbergs IF F10 (födda 2008) Gideonsbergs IF
Gideonsbergs IF F12 (födda 2006) Gideonsbergs IF Blå
Gideonsbergs IF F12 (födda 2006) Gideonsbergs IF Vit
GIF Sundsvall P14 (födda 2004) GIF Sundsvall
Glanshammars IF P10 (födda 2008) Glanshammars IF
Hertzöga BK F10 (födda 2008) Hertzöga BK
Hjulsbro IK F13 (födda 2005) Hjulsbro IK
Hovsta IF P10 (födda 2008) Hovsta IF
Hovsta IF P11 (födda 2007) Hovsta IF
Hovås Billdal IF F14 (födda 2004) Hovås Billdal IF
IF Eker Örebro P8 (födda 2010) IF Eker Örebro 2
IF Eker Örebro P8 (födda 2010) IF Eker Örebro 1
IF Eker Örebro P9 (födda 2009) IF Eker Örebro
IF Eker Örebro P10 (födda 2008) IF Eker Örebro
IF Eker Örebro P11 (födda 2007) IF Eker Örebro
IFK Askersund P11 (födda 2007) IFK Askersund
IFK Askersund P12 (födda 2006) IFK Askersund
IFK Hallsberg FK P12 (födda 2006) IFK Hallsberg FK
IFK Kristinehamn P13 (födda 2005) IFK Kristinehamn
IFK Kumla P8 (födda 2010) IFK Kumla vit
IFK Kumla P8 (födda 2010) IFK Kumla röd
IFK Kumla P9 (födda 2009) IFK Kumla Vit
IFK Kumla P9 (födda 2009) IFK Kumla Blå
IFK Kumla P10 (födda 2008) IFK Kumla
IFK Kumla P11 (födda 2007) IFK Kumla
IFK Kumla P12 (födda 2006) IFK Kumla 2
IFK Kumla P12 (födda 2006) IFK Kumla 1
IFK Mariestad P11 (födda 2007) IFK Mariestad
IFK Mariestad P13 (födda 2005) IFK Mariestad
IFK Nyköping F14 (födda 2004) IFK Nyköping
IFK Skoghall DF F12 (födda 2006) IFK Skoghall DF Vit
IFK Skoghall DF F12 (födda 2006) IFK Skoghall DF Blå
IFK Skoghall DF F13 (födda 2005) IFK Skoghall DF Blå
IFK Skoghall DF F13 (födda 2005) IFK Skoghall DF Vit
IFK SKövde P15 (födda 2003) IFK SKövde
IF Nyedshov P9 (födda 2009) IF Nyedshov
IK Sturehov P8 (födda 2010) IK Sturehov Vit
IK Sturehov P8 (födda 2010) IK Sturehov Blå
IK Sturehov P8 (födda 2010) IK Sturehov Röd
IK Sturehov P10 (födda 2008) IK Sturehov Vit
IK Sturehov P10 (födda 2008) IK Sturehov Blå
IK Sturehov P10 (födda 2008) IK Sturehov Röd
IK Sturehov P12 (födda 2006) IK Sturehov 2
IK Sturehov P12 (födda 2006) IK Sturehov 1
IK Sturehov P13 (födda 2005) IK Sturehov
Karlskoga SK P10 (födda 2008) Karlskoga SK
Karlslunds IF HFK P7 (födda 2011) Karlslunds IF HFK 1
Karlslunds IF HFK P7 (födda 2011) Karlslunds IF HFK 3
Karlslunds IF HFK P7 (födda 2011) Karlslunds IF HFK 2
Karlslunds IF HFK P8 (födda 2010) Karlslunds IF HFK Röd
Karlslunds IF HFK P8 (födda 2010) Karlslunds IF HFK Blå
Karlslunds IF HFK P9 (födda 2009) Karlslunds IF HFK Blå
Karlslunds IF HFK P9 (födda 2009) Karlslunds IF HFK Vit
Karlslunds IF HFK P9 (födda 2009) Karlslunds IF HFK Röd
Karlslunds IF HFK P12 (födda 2006) Karlslunds IF HFK
Karlslunds IF HFK P13 (födda 2005) Karlslunds IF HFK
Karlstad BK Ungdom P10 (födda 2008) Karlstad BK Ungdom Röd
Karlstad BK Ungdom P10 (födda 2008) Karlstad BK Ungdom Blå
Karlstads BK P11 (födda 2007) Karlstads BK
KIF Örebro DFF F8 (födda 2010) KIF Örebro DFF
KIF Örebro DFF F10 (födda 2008) KIF Örebro DFF Blå
KIF Örebro DFF F10 (födda 2008) KIF Örebro DFF Röd
KIF Örebro DFF F13 (födda 2005) KIF Örebro DFF
Kvicksunds SK F13 (födda 2005) Kvicksunds SK
Landvetter IS P13 (födda 2005) Landvetter IS
Latorps IF P9 (födda 2009) Latorps IF Svart
Latorps IF P9 (födda 2009) Latorps IF Vit
Latorps IF P11 (födda 2007) Latorps IF
Latorps IF P12 (födda 2006) Latorps IF
Lekebergs IF P8 (födda 2010) Lekebergs IF Svart
Lekebergs IF P8 (födda 2010) Lekebergs IF Röd
Lekebergs IF P9 (födda 2009) Lekebergs IF
Lillkyrka IF P14 (födda 2004) Lillkyrka IF Glanshammar/
Lillån FK P12 (födda 2006) Lillån FK 2
Lillån FK P12 (födda 2006) Lillån FK 1
Mariebergs IK P8 (födda 2010) Mariebergs IK
Mariebergs IK F10 (födda 2008) Mariebergs IK
Mosjö SK F8 (födda 2010) Mosjö SK
Norrstrands IF F12 (födda 2006) Norrstrands IF
Norrtulls SK F14 (födda 2004) Norrtulls SK
Rynninge IK F13 (födda 2005) Rynninge IK
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga F10 (födda 2008) Rävåsens IK Karlskoga Svart
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga F10 (födda 2008) Rävåsens IK Karlskoga Röd
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga F13 (födda 2005) Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
Skiljebo SK P13 (födda 2005) Skiljebo SK Gul 2
Skiljebo SK P13 (födda 2005) Skiljebo SK Gul 1
Skogstorps GOIF P11 (födda 2007) Skogstorps GOIF
SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF P13 (födda 2005) SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF
Skyllbergs IK P13 (födda 2005) Skyllbergs IK
Solängens BK F13 (födda 2005) Solängens BK
Spånga IS FK P15 (födda 2003) Spånga IS FK
Sunnersta AIF F12 (födda 2006) Sunnersta AIF
Surahammars FK F14 (födda 2004) Surahammars FK F15
Svärtinge SK F14 (födda 2004) Svärtinge SK
Tortuna SK P9 (födda 2009) Tortuna SK
Tranås FF F12 (födda 2006) Tranås FF
Tranås FF F13 (födda 2005) Tranås FF
Triangelns IK P11 (födda 2007) Triangelns IK
Triangelns IK P13 (födda 2005) Triangelns IK
Triangelns IK F12 (födda 2006) Triangelns IK
Vasalunds IF P13 (födda 2005) Vasalunds IF Röd
Vidingsjö MoIF F13 (födda 2005) Vidingsjö MoIF
Västerås BK 30 F14 (födda 2004) Västerås BK 30
Västerås IK P10 (födda 2008) Västerås IK 1
Västerås IK P10 (födda 2008) Västerås IK 2
Västerås IK P13 (födda 2005) Västerås IK
Västerås IK P14 (födda 2004) Västerås IK
Västerås IK F10 (födda 2008) Västerås IK
Västerås SK FK P8 (födda 2010) Västerås SK FK Svart
Västerås SK FK P8 (födda 2010) Västerås SK FK Orange
Västerås SK FK P8 (födda 2010) Västerås SK FK Grön
Västerås SK FK P8 (födda 2010) Västerås SK FK Vit
Västerås SK FK P14 (födda 2004) Västerås SK FK
Öna SK P15 (födda 2003) Öna SK
Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom P7 (födda 2011) Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom Röd
Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom P7 (födda 2011) Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom Gul
Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom P7 (födda 2011) Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom Svart
Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom F10 (födda 2008) Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P7 (födda 2011) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Röd
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P7 (födda 2011) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Svart
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P7 (födda 2011) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Vit
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P8 (födda 2010) ÖSK Ungdom (FB)
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P8 (födda 2010) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Svart
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P9 (födda 2009) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Svart
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P9 (födda 2009) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Vit
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P10 (födda 2008) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Svart
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P10 (födda 2008) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Vit
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P11 (födda 2007) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Vit 2
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P11 (födda 2007) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Vit 1
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P11 (födda 2007) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Svart 1
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P11 (födda 2007) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Svart 2
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P12 (födda 2006) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Vit 1
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P12 (födda 2006) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Vit 2
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) P14 (födda 2004) ÖSK Ungdom (FB)
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) F8 (födda 2010) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) 2
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) F8 (födda 2010) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) 1
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) F10 (födda 2008) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Vit
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) F10 (födda 2008) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) Svart
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) F10 (födda 2008) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) F9
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) F12 (födda 2006) ÖSK Ungdom (FB)
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) F13 (födda 2005) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) 1
ÖSK Ungdom (FB) F13 (födda 2005) ÖSK Ungdom (FB) 2
Östansbo IS P9 (födda 2009) Östansbo IS
Östra Almby FK P9 (födda 2009) Östra Almby FK