You are viewing the results for Boys & Girls FC 2018. View the current results for Boys & Girls FC 2019 here.
Subscribe to
Boys & Girls FC and Cup Manager offer you the opportunity to be notified via SMS after every match your team finishes and when they proceed in the tournament. And it's free!
No country code. You have to include the country code Not valid phone number Communication error
Send message
Cancel |
Saturday 24/3 (Day 1)
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24030100 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 13 Grp A | Watsonia Heights FC | 0 - 1 | BASL Blue | ||||
24030200 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Boys Under 13 Grp A | Gisborne FC | 0 - 4 | Beaumaris Galaxy | ||||
24032000 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Girls Under 12 Grp A | South Melbourne FC | 7 - 2 | Eltham Redbacks Kangaroos | ||||
24030300 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 3 | Boys Under 13 Grp A | Shepparton ...Association | 19 - 1 | Mount Beauty U13 | ||||
24030400 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 4 | Boys Under 13 Grp B | Skye United FC | 3 - 3 | Ascot Vale Vikings FC | ||||
24030500 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 5 | Boys Under 11 Grp A | Murray United FC U11B | 5 - 10 | BASL Yellow | ||||
24030600 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 6 | Boys Under 11 Grp A | Not Messin Around | 0 - 9 | Barwon Heads SC | ||||
24030700 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 7 | Boys Under 15 Grp A | ACSC Marron | 6 - 0 | Shepp Saints | ||||
24030800 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 8 | Boys Under 15 Grp A | Kyabram Knights | 2 - 3 | BASL Blue | ||||
24030900 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 9 | Boys Under 11 Grp B | BASL Blue | 2 - 2 | Heighters | ||||
24031000 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 10 | Boys Under 11 Grp B | Ascot Vale Vikings FC | 0 - 16 | Whittlesea Ranges Red | ||||
24031100 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 11 | Girls U14/16 Grp A | Brighton So...lub Victory | 1 - 0 | Darebin Falcons 1 | ||||
24031800 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 14 | Girls Under 12 Grp A | BASL Blue | 7 - 1 | Murray United FC U12G | ||||
24031200 | Sat 24/03 09:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 15 | Girls U14/16 Grp A | Darebin Falcons 2 | 3 - 1 | BASL Yellow | ||||
24031400 | Sat 24/03 09:30 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 12 | Boys Under 9 Grp A | RedSea SC | 4 - 0 | Ascot Vale ...d Bluetooth | ||||
24030101 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 14 Grp B | PRO IITHIAS FE | 1 - 1 | BASL Yellow | ||||
24031600 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 10 Grp B | FC Eaglehawk | 3 - 0 | Murray United FC U10B | ||||
24030201 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Boys Under 14 Grp A | BASL Blue | 1 - 9 | Gisborne Thunder | ||||
24032001 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Boys Under 11 Grp C | BASL White | 12 - 1 | Mount Beauty U11 | ||||
24030301 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 3 | Boys Under 14 Grp A | Geelong Rangers | 0 - 6 | RedSea SC | ||||
24030401 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 4 | Boys Under 14 Grp B | Shepparton ...Association | 3 - 1 | MONTROSE SC | ||||
24030601 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 6 | Girls Under 12 Grp B | Langwarrin SC | 4 - 5 | Darebin Falcons | ||||
24030701 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 7 | Boys Under 15 Grp B | ACSC Yellow | 11 - 1 | Swan Hill | ||||
24030801 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 8 | Boys Under 15 Grp B | Middle Park FC | 3 - 2 | BASL Yellow | ||||
24030901 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 9 | Boys Under 12 Grp D | BASL Blue | 2 - 3 | Middle Park FC | ||||
24031001 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 10 | Boys Under 12 Grp D | RedSea SC | 5 - 0 | Heighters FC | ||||
24031101 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 11 | Girls U14/16 Grp A | Mount Beauty U14 | 0 - 3 | BASL Blue | ||||
24031401 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 12 | Boys Under 9 Grp A | Red | 1 - 8 W | Benjamines Green | ||||
24031500 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 13 | Boys Under 10 Grp B | Ashburton United SC | 2 - 2 | Knox Force | ||||
24031801 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 14 | Boys Under 11 Grp C | Balmoral FC | 4 - 1 | Williamstown SC U11 | ||||
24031201 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 15 | Girls Under 12 Grp B | Sandringham Stars | 8 - 0 | BASL Yellow | ||||
24031900 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 16 | Boys Under 13 Grp B | Williamstown SC U13 | 7 - 0 | BASL Yellow | ||||
24031300 | Sat 24/03 10:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 18 | Boys Under 9 Grp A | Ascot Vale ...ld Fairhair | 4 - 9 | Murray United FC U9 | ||||
24030102 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 13 Grp B | Skye United FC | 0 - 8 | RedSea SC | ||||
24031601 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 10 Grp A | North Geelong Warriors | 1 - 3 | Alevines Black | ||||
24030202 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Boys Under 13 Grp A | Gisborne FC | 1 - 5 | Shepparton ...Association | ||||
24032002 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Girls Under 12 Grp A | Murray United FC U12G | 1 - 8 | South Melbourne FC | ||||
24030302 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 3 | Boys Under 13 Grp A | BASL Blue | 0 - 4 | Beaumaris Galaxy | ||||
24030402 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 4 | Boys Under 13 Grp A | Watsonia Heights FC | 9 - 1 | Mount Beauty U13 | ||||
24030501 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 5 | Boys Under 11 Grp A | BASL Yellow | 0 - 10 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||
24030602 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 6 | Boys Under 11 Grp A | Barwon Heads SC | 12 - 1 | Murray United FC U11B | ||||
24030702 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 7 | Boys Under 18 Grp A | BASL Blue | 2 - 3 | Where We Dropping Boys? | ||||
24030802 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 8 | Boys Under 18 Grp A | Spring Gully | 8 - 0 | Swan Hill | ||||
24030902 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 9 | Boys Under 11 Grp B | Heighters | 4 - 2 | Alevines White | ||||
24031002 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 10 | Boys Under 11 Grp B | Whittlesea Ranges Red | 19 - 0 | BASL Blue | ||||
24031102 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 11 | Girls U14/16 Grp A | Darebin Falcons 2 | 2 - 0 | Brighton So...lub Victory | ||||
24031501 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 13 | Boys Under 10 Grp A | Mount Beauty U10B | 2 - 8 | Strath Strikers | ||||
24031802 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 14 | Girls Under 12 Grp A | Eltham Redbacks Kangaroos | 8 - 2 | BASL Blue | ||||
24031202 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 15 | Girls Under 11 Grp A | BASL Blue | 4 - 0 | Shepparton ...Association | ||||
24031901 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 16 | Girls Under 11 Grp B | Darebin Falcons | 6 - 0 | Melton Phoenix FC | ||||
24031700 | Sat 24/03 11:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 17 | Girls Under 11 Grp B | Mustangz | 6 - 0 | Mount Beauty U10G | ||||
24031402 | Sat 24/03 11:30 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 12 | Boys Under 9 Grp A | Ascot Vale ...d Bluetooth | 0 - 5 W | Red | ||||
24031301 | Sat 24/03 11:30 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 18 | Boys Under 9 Grp A | RedSea SC | 6 - 0 W | Murray United FC U9 | ||||
24030103 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 14 Grp A | Gisborne Thunder | 2 - 4 | Geelong Rangers | ||||
24031602 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 10 Grp B | Knox Force | 8 - 0 W | FC Eaglehawk | ||||
24030203 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Boys Under 14 Grp B | BASL Yellow | 1 - 2 | Shepparton ...Association | ||||
24032003 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Boys Under 11 Grp C | Williamstown SC U11 | 5 - 2 | BASL White | ||||
24030303 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 3 | Boys Under 14 Grp B | MONTROSE SC | 2 - 1 | PRO IITHIAS FE | ||||
24030403 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 4 | Boys Under 14 Grp A | RedSea SC | 7 - 0 | BASL Blue | ||||
24030603 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 6 | Girls Under 12 Grp B | Darebin Falcons | 0 - 8 | Sandringham Stars | ||||
24030703 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 7 | Boys Under 15 Grp A | BASL Blue | 2 - 6 | ACSC Marron | ||||
24030803 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 8 | Boys Under 15 Grp A | Shepp Saints | 0 - 11 | Kyabram Knights | ||||
24030903 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 9 | Boys Under 12 Grp D | Heighters FC | 2 - 0 | BASL Blue | ||||
24031003 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 10 | Boys Under 12 Grp D | Middle Park FC | 3 - 7 | RedSea SC | ||||
24031103 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 11 | Girls U14/16 Grp A | BASL Blue | 1 - 0 | Darebin Falcons 1 | ||||
24031502 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 13 | Boys Under 10 Grp B | Murray United FC U10B | 2 - 4 | Benjamines Red | ||||
24031803 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 14 | Boys Under 11 Grp C | Mount Beauty U11 | 0 - 19 | Whittlesea Ranges White | ||||
24031203 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 15 | Girls U14/16 Grp A | BASL Yellow | 4 - 0 | Mount Beauty U14 | ||||
24031902 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 16 | Boys Under 12 Grp B | BASL White | 1 - 2 | Williamstown SC U12A | ||||
24031701 | Sat 24/03 12:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 17 | Boys Under 12 Grp B | Rosebud Heart Red | 8 - 4 | Bendigo City FC Navy | ||||
24030104 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 13 Grp B | Ascot Vale Vikings FC | 0 - 5 | Williamstown SC U13 | ||||
24031603 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 10 Grp A | Strath Strikers | 4 - 7 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||
24030204 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Boys Under 13 Grp A | BASL Blue | 1 - 1 | Gisborne FC | ||||
24030304 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 3 | Boys Under 13 Grp A | Beaumaris Galaxy | 16 - 0 | Mount Beauty U13 | ||||
24030404 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 4 | Boys Under 13 Grp A | Shepparton ...Association | 5 - 2 | Watsonia Heights FC | ||||
24030502 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 5 | Boys Under 11 Grp A | Murray United FC U11B | 10 - 5 | Not Messin Around | ||||
24030604 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 6 | Boys Under 11 Grp A | Barwon Heads SC | 2 - 8 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||
24030704 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 7 | Boys Under 15 Grp B | BASL Yellow | 2 - 5 | ACSC Yellow | ||||
24030804 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 8 | Boys Under 15 Grp B | Swan Hill | 1 - 3 | Middle Park FC | ||||
24030904 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 9 | Boys Under 12 Grp A | Knox Strikers | 3 - 6 | PRO IITHIAS FE | ||||
24031004 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 10 | Boys Under 12 Grp A | Bendigo City FC Orange | 5 - 2 | Williamstown SC U12B | ||||
24031403 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 12 | Boys Under 9 Grp A | Williamstown SC Blues | 1 - 3 | Benjamines Green | ||||
24031503 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 13 | Boys Under 10 Grp A | Alevines Black | 19 - 0 W | Mount Beauty U10B | ||||
24031804 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 14 | Boys Under 13 Grp B | BASL Yellow | 4 - 2 | Skye United FC | ||||
24031204 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 15 | Girls Under 12 Grp B | BASL Yellow | 2 - 0 | Langwarrin SC | ||||
24031903 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 16 | Boys Under 12 Grp C | BASL Yellow | 2 - 13 | Avondale Football Club | ||||
24031702 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 17 | Boys Under 12 Grp C | Shepparton ...Association | 8 - 1 | MONTROSE SC | ||||
24031302 | Sat 24/03 13:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 18 | Boys Under 9 Grp A | Murray United FC U9 | 7 - 0 W | Ascot Vale ...d Bluetooth | ||||
24030105 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 14 Grp B | Shepparton ...Association | 5 - 3 | PRO IITHIAS FE | ||||
24031604 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 10 Grp B | Murray United FC U10B | 0 - 6 W | Knox Force | ||||
24030205 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Boys Under 14 Grp B | BASL Yellow | 4 - 3 | MONTROSE SC | ||||
24032004 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Girls Under 11 Grp B | Melton Phoenix FC | 1 - 5 | Mustangz | ||||
24030305 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 3 | Boys Under 14 Grp A | RedSea SC | 4 - 1 | Gisborne Thunder | ||||
24030405 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 4 | Boys Under 14 Grp A | BASL Blue | 1 - 5 | Geelong Rangers | ||||
24030503 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 5 | Boys Under 12 Grp D | Heighters FC | 6 - 4 | Middle Park FC | ||||
24030605 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 6 | Boys Under 12 Grp D | BASL Blue | 0 - 10 | RedSea SC | ||||
24030705 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 7 | Boys Under 18 Grp A | Swan Hill | 5 - 4 | BASL Blue | ||||
24030805 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 8 | Boys Under 18 Grp A | Where We Dropping Boys? | 1 - 11 | Spring Gully | ||||
24030905 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 9 | Boys Under 11 Grp B | Alevines White | 3 - 2 | Ascot Vale Vikings FC | ||||
24031005 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 10 | Boys Under 11 Grp B | Heighters | 1 - 8 | Whittlesea Ranges Red | ||||
24031104 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 11 | Girls U14/16 Grp A | BASL Blue | 2 - 1 | Darebin Falcons 2 | ||||
24031504 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 13 | Boys Under 10 Grp B | Benjamines Red | 1 - 6 | Ashburton United SC | ||||
24031805 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 14 | Girls Under 11 Grp B | Mount Beauty U10G | 1 - 13 | Darebin Falcons | ||||
24031205 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 15 | Girls U14/16 Grp A | BASL Yellow | 0 - 1 | Brighton So...lub Victory | ||||
24031904 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 16 | Boys Under 12 Grp B | Bendigo City FC Navy | 5 - 0 | BASL White | ||||
24031703 | Sat 24/03 14:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 17 | Boys Under 12 Grp B | Williamstown SC U12A | 2 - 6 | Rosebud Heart Red | ||||
24031404 | Sat 24/03 14:30 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 12 | Boys Under 9 Grp A | Red | 3 - 0 | Murray United FC U9 | ||||
24031303 | Sat 24/03 14:30 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 18 | Boys Under 9 Grp A | Ascot Vale ...ld Fairhair | 0 - 4 | Williamstown SC Blues | ||||
24031605 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 10 Grp A | Alevines Black | 7 - 1 W | Strath Strikers | ||||
24030206 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Girls Under 12 Grp A | Murray United FC U12G | 2 - 9 | Eltham Redbacks Kangaroos | ||||
24032005 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Boys Under 11 Grp C | Whittlesea Ranges White | 6 - 0 | Balmoral FC | ||||
24030306 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 3 | Boys Under 13 Grp B | RedSea SC | 5 - 3 | Williamstown SC U13 | ||||
24030406 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 4 | Boys Under 13 Grp B | BASL Yellow | 8 - 2 | Ascot Vale Vikings FC | ||||
24030504 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 5 | Girls Under 12 Grp B | Sandringham Stars | 3 - 2 | Langwarrin SC | ||||
24030606 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 6 | Girls Under 12 Grp B | Darebin Falcons | 11 - 2 | BASL Yellow | ||||
24030706 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 7 | Boys Under 15 Grp A | Shepp Saints | 2 - 9 | BASL Blue | ||||
24030806 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 8 | Boys Under 15 Grp A | Kyabram Knights | 0 - 0 | ACSC Marron | ||||
24030906 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 9 | Boys Under 12 Grp A | PRO IITHIAS FE | 1 - 7 | Bendigo City FC Orange | ||||
24031006 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 10 | Boys Under 12 Grp A | Williamstown SC U12B | 3 - 2 | Knox Strikers | ||||
24031105 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 11 | Girls U14/16 Grp A | Mount Beauty U14 | 1 - 1 | Darebin Falcons 1 | ||||
24031505 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 13 | Boys Under 10 Grp A | Mount Beauty U10B | 1 - 14 W | North Geelong Warriors | ||||
24031806 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 14 | Boys Under 11 Grp C | Mount Beauty U11 | 3 - 16 | Williamstown SC U11 | ||||
24031206 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 15 | Girls Under 12 Grp A | South Melbourne FC | 5 - 1 | BASL Blue | ||||
24031905 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 16 | Boys Under 12 Grp C | MONTROSE SC | 4 - 11 | BASL Yellow | ||||
24031704 | Sat 24/03 15:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 17 | Boys Under 12 Grp C | Avondale Football Club | 6 - 0 | Shepparton ...Association | ||||
24030106 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 13 Grp A | Beaumaris Galaxy | 3 - 0 | Shepparton ...Association | ||||
24031606 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 10 Grp B | Benjamines Red | 6 - 3 | FC Eaglehawk | ||||
24032006 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Girls Under 11 Grp B | Melton Phoenix FC | 7 - 1 | Mount Beauty U10G | ||||
24030307 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 3 | Boys Under 13 Grp A | Gisborne FC | 2 - 1 | Watsonia Heights FC | ||||
24030407 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 4 | Boys Under 13 Grp A | Mount Beauty U13 | 0 - 14 | BASL Blue | ||||
24030707 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 7 | Boys Under 15 Grp B | Swan Hill | 3 - 10 | BASL Yellow | ||||
24030807 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 8 | Boys Under 15 Grp B | Middle Park FC | 1 - 2 | ACSC Yellow | ||||
24030907 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 9 | Boys Under 11 Grp B | Ascot Vale Vikings FC | 1 - 13 | Heighters | ||||
24031007 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 10 | Boys Under 11 Grp B | Alevines White | 8 - 2 | BASL Blue | ||||
24031106 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 11 | Boys Under 11 Grp A | Not Messin Around | 3 - 6 | BASL Yellow | ||||
24031405 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 12 | Boys Under 9 Grp A | Williamstown SC Blues | 0 - 2 | RedSea SC | ||||
24031506 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 13 | Boys Under 10 Grp B | Ashburton United SC | 12 - 3 W | Murray United FC U10B | ||||
24031807 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 14 | Girls Under 11 Grp B | Mustangz | 3 - 4 | Darebin Falcons | ||||
24031207 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 15 | Boys Under 11 Grp A | Oakleigh Cannons | 18 - 1 | Murray United FC U11B | ||||
24031906 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 16 | Boys Under 12 Grp B | Williamstown SC U12A | 2 - 5 | Bendigo City FC Navy | ||||
24031705 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 17 | Boys Under 12 Grp B | Rosebud Heart Red | 5 - 2 | BASL White | ||||
24031304 | Sat 24/03 16:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 18 | Boys Under 9 Grp A | Benjamines Green | 11 - 0 W | Ascot Vale ...ld Fairhair | ||||
24030107 | Sat 24/03 17:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 1 | Boys Under 13 Grp B | RedSea SC | 7 - 1 | BASL Yellow | ||||
24032007 | Sat 24/03 17:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 2 | Boys Under 11 Grp C | Balmoral FC | 13 - 0 | Mount Beauty U11 | ||||
24030708 | Sat 24/03 17:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 7 | Boys Under 18 Grp A | Where We Dropping Boys? | 1 - 3 | Swan Hill | ||||
24030808 | Sat 24/03 17:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 8 | Boys Under 18 Grp A | Spring Gully | 7 - 3 | BASL Blue | ||||
24030908 | Sat 24/03 17:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 9 | Boys Under 12 Grp A | Williamstown SC U12B | 5 - 2 | PRO IITHIAS FE | ||||
24031008 | Sat 24/03 17:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 10 | Boys Under 12 Grp A | Knox Strikers | 0 - 3 | Bendigo City FC Orange | ||||
24031808 | Sat 24/03 17:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 14 | Boys Under 11 Grp C | Whittlesea Ranges White | 17 - 2 | BASL White | ||||
24031907 | Sat 24/03 17:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 16 | Boys Under 12 Grp C | Avondale Football Club | 13 - 0 | MONTROSE SC | ||||
24031706 | Sat 24/03 17:00 Sat 24/03 | Epsom Huntly 17 | Boys Under 12 Grp C | Shepparton ...Association | 5 - 3 | BASL Yellow |