Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Lagnamn Klass
Adolfsberg IK Adolfsberg röd Pojkar 12
Adolfsberg IK Adolfsberg gul Pojkar 12
Adolfsberg IK Adolfsberg svart Pojkar 12
Adolfsberg IK Adolfsberg vit Pojkar 12
Adolfsbergs IK Gul Pojkar 13
Adolfsbergs IK Svart Pojkar 13
Adolfsbergs IK Pojkar 16-17
AIK Atlas Pojkar 13
Ale United Pojkar 14
Almunge IK Flickor 14
Anderstorps IF Pojkar 15
Anderstorps IF Flickor 13
Aneby Bälaryd Pojkar 12
Arentorp/Helås/Levene/Skogslund Pojkar 15
Askims IK Pojkar 14
Askims IK Röd Flickor 14
Askims IK Flickor 15-16
Assyriska BK Göteborg Pojkar 13
Azalea BK Pojkar 13
Azalea BK Pojkar 13
Azalea BK Pojkar 14
Azalea BK Pojkar 14
Azalea BK Flickor 14
Bankeryds SK Flickor 15-16
Bele Barkarby FF Pojkar 15
Bele Barkarby FF Pojkar 15
Berg IL Flickor 13
Bergums IF Pojkar 13
Bergums IF Blå Pojkar 16-17
Bergums IF Vit Pojkar 16-17
Bergums IF Flickor 12
Bergums IF Flickor 13
Bergums IF Flickor 14
BK Häcken Vit Pojkar 12
BK Häcken Gul Pojkar 12
BK Häcken Svart Pojkar 12
BK Kenty Pojkar 15
Boo FF (lag 5) Pojkar 14
Boo FF F07:1 Flickor 13
Bäckseda IF Pojkar 13
Bäckseda IF Pojkar 14
Dagsbergs IF Pojkar 12
Danderyds SK Blå Pojkar 12
Degerfors IF Ungdom Flickor 14
Eds FF P14 FF Pojkar 14
Egnahems BK Svart Flickor 12
Egnahems BK Orange Flickor 12
Ekedalens SK Pojkar 14
Ekerö IK Pojkar 14
Emmaboda kombination Flickor 13
Eneby Bk Pojkar 13
Eskilsminne IF Flickor 13
Fagersanna IF/ Tibro AIK Pojkar 16-17
Fanna BK Vit Pojkar 15
FC Djursholm Flickor 15-16
Floda Boif Flickor 13
Fortuna FF Pojkar 16-17
Fristad GOIF Pojkar 12
Frändefors IF Flickor 14
Förslövs IF / Västra Karups IF Pojkar 14
Gideonsbergs IF Flickor 12
Gideonsbergs IF Flickor 12
Gnosjö IF Pojkar 15
Gnosjö IF Pojkar 16-17
Gnosjö IF Flickor 14
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK Pojkar 14
Helsingborg Östra Pojkar 14
Hemsjö IF Pojkar 12
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 15
Hjulsbro IK Flickor 12
Hjulsbro IK Flickor 12
Hjuviks AIK Vit Flickor 12
Hjuviks AIK Blå Flickor 12
Hjuviks AIK Vit Flickor 14
Hjuviks AIK Blå Flickor 14
Hovsta IF P03 Pojkar 16-17
Hovås Billdal IF Flickor 14
Hovås Billdal IF Flickor 14
HUS FF Flickor 15-16
Hvetlanda GIF Pojkar 13
Håbo FF Pojkar 15
Höganäs BK Pojkar 13
Hörnebo SK Flickor 13
Hörnebo SK Fotboll Flickor 14
Hössna/Timmele Flickor 13
IF Brommapojkarna P06-3 Pojkar 14
IF Eksjö Röd Pojkar 12
IF Eksjö Blå Pojkar 12
IF Eksjö Fotboll Pojkar 14
IF Hallby FK Flickor 15-16
IFK Falköping FF Pojkar 13
IFK Falköping FF Pojkar 14
IFK Fjärås Pojkar 13
IFK Hindås Pojkar 12
IFK Hjo Pojkar 14
IFK Kalmar Flickor 15-16
IFK Mariestad Blå Pojkar 12
IFK Mariestad Vit Pojkar 12
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 13
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 15
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 16-17
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 12
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 12
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 13
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 13
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 14
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 14
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 15
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 16-17
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 16-17
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 16-17
IFK Tidaholm Pojkar 14
IFK Tidaholm Flickor 15-16
IFK Uddevalla Pojkar 14
IFK Valla Flickor 14
IFK Valla Flickor 14
IFK Vaxholm Pojkar 14
IFK Visby Pojkar 14
IFK Västervik Pojkar 14
IFK Västerås Fotboll 2 Röd Flickor 13
IFK Västerås Fotboll 1 Blå Flickor 13
IFK Örby Pojkar 14
IF Lödde Pojkar 15
IK Gauthiod Flickor 13
IK Gauthiod Flickor 14
IK Kongahälla Pojkar 14
IK Oddevold Pojkar 13
IK Rössö Uddevalla Flickor 14
IK Rössö Uddevalla Flickor 14
IK Sturehov Pojkar 16-17
IK Sturehov Blå Flickor 13
IK Sturehov Röd Flickor 13
IK Tun Pojkar 13
IK Zenith Flickor 13
Kareby/Kode Pojkar 16-17
Karlsberg United FC Röd Pojkar 12
Karlsberg United FC Gul Pojkar 12
KF Velebit Pojkar 13
Kode IF Pojkar 12
Kungsbacka IF Manchester City Pojkar 12
Kungsbacka IF Arsenal Pojkar 12
Kungsbacka IF Liverpool Pojkar 12
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 13
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 13
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 14
Kållered SK Pojkar 13
Kållered SK Pojkar 14
Kållereds SK Flickor 13
Kållereds SK Flickor 14
Landvetter IS Pojkar 14
Lerdala/Tymer Flickor 13
LFF Ungdom Pojkar 14
LFF Ungdom Pojkar 15
Lidköpings FK Flickor 13
Lindome GIF Flickor 13
Lindome GIF Flickor 14
Lindsdals IF Pojkar 16-17
Linköpings FF Pojkar 12
Ljungbyhed/Röstånga Pojkar 14
LSW IF Pojkar 13
LSW IF Pojkar 13
Lunds BK Pojkar 13
Lunds BK Pojkar 13
Lunds BK Pojkar 14
Lunds BK Pojkar 14
Lysekils AIK Pojkar 13
Mariedals IK Pojkar 13
Mariestads BK Pojkar 13
Mariestads Bollklubb Blå Pojkar 12
Mariestads Bollklubb Röd Pojkar 12
Masthuggets BK Pojkar 12
Masthuggets BK Pojkar 13
Mälarhöjdens I K Flickor 14
Mölnlycke IF Pojkar 13
Mölnlycke IF Pojkar 13
Mölnlycke IF Pojkar 15
Mölnlycke IF Pojkar 15
Nesodden IF Pojkar 16-17
Nol IK Flickor 14
Nor/Edsvalla Flickor 14
Norrstrands IF Flickor 14
Nykvarn SK VIT Pojkar 14
Nykvarn SK BLÅ Pojkar 14
Näsets SK Pojkar 13
Näsets SK Lag 2 Pojkar 14
Näsets SK Lag 1 Pojkar 14
Näsets SK Flickor 13
Näsets SK Vit Flickor 14
Näsets SK Vinröd Flickor 14
Nässjö FF Pojkar 12
Nässjö FF Pojkar 12
Nässjö FF Pojkar 13
Nässjö FF Röd Flickor 13
Nässjö FF Blå Flickor 13
Nödinge SK Vit Flickor 12
Nödinge SK Blå Flickor 12
Orust FC Flickor 14
QBIK Flickor 14
Rimbo IF Flickor 14
Romelanda UF Pojkar 13
Romelanda UF Pojkar 15
Romelanda UF Flickor 12
RÅSLB P06 Pojkar 14
RÅSLB P05 Pojkar 15
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart Pojkar 14
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul Pojkar 14
Saltsjöbadens IF 2 Vit Pojkar 14
Saltsjöbadens IF 1 Blå Pojkar 14
Segeltorps IF Flickor 12
Sickla IF Pojkar 15
Sickla IF Pojkar 15
Sils IF Flickor 13
Skara fc Pojkar 14
Skara fc Pojkar 16-17
Skene IF Pojkar 14
Skultorps IF Svart Flickor 15-16
Skultorps IF Gul Flickor 15-16
Skövde AIK Pojkar 14
Skövde AIK Pojkar 14
Skövde AIK Pojkar 16-17
Skövde KIK Flickor 13
Skövde KIK Flickor 14
Skövde KIK Flickor 15-16
Skövde KIK Flickor 15-16
Smedby AIS Pojkar 16-17
Sparsörs AIK Pojkar 12
SRG Himledalen Flickor 14
SRG Himledalen Flickor 15-16
Stafsinge IF Pojkar 13
Stenkullen GoIK Pojkar 14
Stenkullen GoIK Pojkar 16-17
Stenstorp/Skultorps IF Flickor 14
Stenstorp IF Pojkar 13
Stenunsunds IF Flickor 14
Stigtomta IF/ Oxelösunds IK Flickor 15-16
Sturefors IF Pojkar 14
Sturefors IF Pojkar 15
Sundbybergs IK Flickor 15-16
SÄVSJÖ FF Pojkar 13
Tillberga IK Flickor 14
Torslanda IK Pojkar 13
Torslanda IK Pojkar 13
Torslanda IK Röd Pojkar 14
Torslanda IK Vit Pojkar 14
Torslanda IK Lag 1 Pojkar 15
Torslanda IK Lag 2 Pojkar 15
Torslanda IK Pojkar 16-17
Torslanda IK Flickor 14
Tranemo kommunlag Pojkar 15
Tranås FF Flickor 14
Trollhättan Bois Pojkar 12
Trollhättan Bois Pojkar 12
Trollhättans FK Pojkar 15
Träslövsläge IF Pojkar 15
Tullinge Fotboll Pojkar 16-17
Tullinge TP Flickor 13
Tymer/Lerdala Lerdala Pojkar 13
Tölö IF Pojkar 12
Tölö IF Pojkar 12
Tölö IF Pojkar 14
Tölö IF Pojkar 15
Tölö IF Pojkar 16-17
Tölö IF Flickor 13
Tölö IF Flickor 13
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 13
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 14
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 15
Ulvåkers IF P17 Pojkar 16-17
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 16-17
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 14
Ulvåkers IF F15 Flickor 15-16
Ursvik IK Pojkar 13
Utbynäs SK Flickor 15-16
Vallentuna BK Pojkar 15
Vallentuna Damfotboll Flickor 14
Vallentuna Damfotboll Flickor 14
Varbergs BoIS FC Pojkar 14
Vasalund IF P07A Pojkar 13
Vasalunds IF P06A Pojkar 14
Vejby IF Pojkar 15
Vrigstad If Pojkar 13
Vrigstad If Pojkar 15
Våmbs IF Grön Pojkar 13
Våmbs IF Vit Pojkar 13
Våmbs IF Pojkar 14
Våmbs IF Pojkar 14
Våmbs IF Svart Pojkar 15
Våmbs IF Grön Pojkar 15
Våmbs IF Flickor 13
Våmbs IF Flickor 14
Våmbs IF Flickor 15-16
Vårgårda IK Pojkar 13
Vänersborgs IF Flickor 13
Vänersborgs IF Flickor 13
Västra Frölunda IF Pojkar 14
Västra Mark Pojkar 14
Växjö Norra IF Pojkar 14
Åkersberga BK Pojkar 15
Årjängs IF Flickor 13
Årsta FF Pojkar 15
Älvsborg FF - Blå Pojkar 13
Älvsborg FF - Svart Pojkar 13
Älvsborg FF Blå Pojkar 14
Älvsborg FF Svart Pojkar 14
Öjersjö IF Pojkar 13
Örby IS Flickor 13