Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Macca’s City Cup 2019
Ende
1/7
3/7
5/7
8/7
10/7
12/7
1/10
2/10
3/11

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
05073409 Fr 05/07 16:30 Fr 05/07 Olympic Park F2 05 July Rosebud Boys Rosebud Boys Final Green Gully SC Green Finished Williams Landing      
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
02100104 Mi 02/10 15:00 Mi 02/10 CFA F1 Girls Finals State Finals Halbfinale FC Bulleen Lions 4 - 5 P Calder United      
02100204 Mi 02/10 15:00 Mi 02/10 CFA F2 Girls Finals State Finals Halbfinale Box Hill United 6 - 0 W Glen Eira (Jacyntas)      
02100103 Mi 02/10 13:30 Mi 02/10 CFA F1 Girls Finals State Finals 1/4-Finale BASL 0 - 7 Calder United      
02100203 Mi 02/10 13:30 Mi 02/10 CFA F2 Girls Finals State Finals 1/4-Finale Glen Eira (Jacyntas) 3 - 0 W Mount Martha Soccer Club      
02100102 Mi 02/10 12:00 Mi 02/10 CFA F1 Girls Finals Grp A FC Bulleen Lions 2 - 0 Glen Eira (Jacyntas)      
02100202 Mi 02/10 12:00 Mi 02/10 CFA F2 Girls Finals Grp B Mount Martha Soccer Club 1 - 5 BASL      
02100101 Mi 02/10 11:00 Mi 02/10 CFA F1 Girls Finals Grp A Glen Eira (Jacyntas) 1 - 0 Calder United      
02100201 Mi 02/10 11:00 Mi 02/10 CFA F2 Girls Finals Grp B BASL 1 - 7 Box Hill United      
02100100 Mi 02/10 10:00 Mi 02/10 CFA F1 Girls Finals Grp A Calder United 2 - 2 FC Bulleen Lions      
02100200 Mi 02/10 10:00 Mi 02/10 CFA F2 Girls Finals Grp B Box Hill United 11 - 0 Mount Martha Soccer Club      
01100106 Di 01/10 16:30 Di 01/10 CFA F1 Boys Finals State Finals Halbfinale St Albans Dinamo 1 - 2 FC Bulleen Lions Blue      
01100206 Di 01/10 16:30 Di 01/10 CFA F2 Boys Finals State Finals Halbfinale Green Gully SC Green 1 - 6 Caroline Sp...e Cross Red      
01100105 Di 01/10 15:00 Di 01/10 CFA F1 Boys Finals Grp B Cobram Roar FC 2 - 1 Green Gully SC Green      
01100205 Di 01/10 15:00 Di 01/10 CFA F2 Boys Finals Grp B Bundoora Un...C Wallabies 0 - 12 Football Star Academy      
01100305 Di 01/10 15:00 Di 01/10 CFA F3 Boys Finals Grp D Manningham ...d Blues Red 3 - 1 Northcote City Blue      
01102005 Di 01/10 15:00 Di 01/10 CFA F4 Boys Finals Grp D Altona Magic Black 1 - 4 FC Bulleen Lions Blue      
01100104 Di 01/10 14:00 Di 01/10 CFA F1 Boys Finals Grp A St Albans Dinamo 7 - 1 Port Melbou...harks White      
01100204 Di 01/10 14:00 Di 01/10 CFA F2 Boys Finals Grp A Northcote City White 3 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions Red      
01100304 Di 01/10 14:00 Di 01/10 CFA F3 Boys Finals Grp C Banyule City 1 - 2 Caroline Sp...e Cross Red      
01102004 Di 01/10 14:00 Di 01/10 CFA F4 Boys Finals Grp C Hume City FC Red 3 - 5 Shepparton ...Association      
01100103 Di 01/10 13:00 Di 01/10 CFA F1 Boys Finals Grp B Green Gully SC Green 3 - 1 Football Star Academy      
01100203 Di 01/10 13:00 Di 01/10 CFA F2 Boys Finals Grp B Cobram Roar FC 4 - 2 Bundoora Un...C Wallabies      
01100303 Di 01/10 13:00 Di 01/10 CFA F3 Boys Finals Grp D Northcote City Blue 0 - 3 FC Bulleen Lions Blue      
01102003 Di 01/10 13:00 Di 01/10 CFA F4 Boys Finals Grp D Manningham ...d Blues Red 5 - 3 Altona Magic Black      
01100102 Di 01/10 12:00 Di 01/10 CFA F1 Boys Finals Grp A Port Melbou...harks White 0 - 5 FC Bulleen Lions Red      
01100202 Di 01/10 12:00 Di 01/10 CFA F2 Boys Finals Grp A St Albans Dinamo 1 - 1 Northcote City White      
01100302 Di 01/10 12:00 Di 01/10 CFA F3 Boys Finals Grp C Caroline Sp...e Cross Red 4 - 0 Shepparton ...Association      
01102002 Di 01/10 12:00 Di 01/10 CFA F4 Boys Finals Grp C Banyule City 3 - 2 Hume City FC Red      
01100101 Di 01/10 11:00 Di 01/10 CFA F1 Boys Finals Grp B Football Star Academy 3 - 1 Cobram Roar FC      
01100201 Di 01/10 11:00 Di 01/10 CFA F2 Boys Finals Grp B Bundoora Un...C Wallabies 0 - 12 Green Gully SC Green      
01100301 Di 01/10 11:00 Di 01/10 CFA F3 Boys Finals Grp D FC Bulleen Lions Blue 3 - 1 Manningham ...d Blues Red