Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Alamein FC 08 July Carnegie - Girls U12
Albury Hotspurs 10 July Shepparton - Boys U12
Albury Hotspurs 10 July Shepparton - Girls U12
Altona Magic Black 03 July Melton - Boys U12
Altona Magic 03 July Melton - Boys U12
Ballarat City Fc City 03 July Melton - Girls U12
Banyule City 12 July Knox - Boys U12
Barnstoneworth United JFC BUJFC 03 July Melton - Boys U12
Barnstoneworth United JFC 05 July Rosebud - Girls U12
BASL 10 July Shepparton - Boys U12
BASL 10 July Shepparton - Girls U12
Bentleigh Greens 08 July Carnegie - Boys U12
Boroondara Eagles 12 July Knox - Girls U12
Box Hill United - Carlo Africa - White 12 July Knox - Boys U12
Box Hill United - - Blue 12 July Knox - Boys U12
Box Hill United 12 July Knox - Girls U12
Brunswick City White 03 July Melton - Boys U12
Brunswick City Dark blue 03 July Melton - Boys U12
Bundoora United 01 July Darebin- Boys U12
Bundoora United FC Wallabies 10 July Shepparton - Boys U12
Calder United 03 July Melton - Girls U12
Caroline Springs George Cross Red 03 July Melton - Boys U12
Casey Comets Titus 12 July Knox - Boys U12
City in the Community 03 July Melton - Boys U12
Clarinda united 08 July Carnegie - Boys U12
Cobram Roar FC 10 July Shepparton - Boys U12
Collingwood City 01 July Darebin- Boys U12
Croydon City Arrows - CCASC Hawks 12 July Knox - Boys U12
Darebin Falcons 01 July Darebin - Girls U12
Diamond Valley United 03 July Melton - Girls U12
East Bentleigh Strikers 08 July Carnegie - Boys U12
Eastern Waverley 12 July Knox - Boys U12
Eltham Redbacks FC 12 July Knox - Girls U12
Epping City 01 July Darebin- Boys U12
Essendon Royals Coach Nappo 01 July Darebin- Boys U12
FC Bulleen Lions 01 July Darebin - Girls U12
FC Bulleen Lions Blue 08 July Carnegie - Boys U12
FC Bulleen Lions Red 12 July Knox - Boys U12
Football Star Academy 08 July Carnegie - Boys U12
Geelong Galaxy 01 July Darebin - Girls U12
Glen Eira (Rascals) 08 July Carnegie - Boys U12
Glen Eira (Scorpions) 08 July Carnegie - Boys U12
Glen Eira (Devannas) 08 July Carnegie - Girls U12
Glen Eira (Jacyntas) 08 July Carnegie - Girls U12
Green Gully SC White 05 July Rosebud - Boys U12
Green Gully SC Green 05 July Rosebud - Boys U12
Hume City FC Silver 08 July Carnegie - Boys U12
Hume City FC Red 08 July Carnegie - Boys U12
Hume United FC 03 July Melton - Boys U12
Keilor Park 03 July Melton - Boys U12
Kingston City 12 July Knox - Boys U12
Knox City FC 12 July Knox - Girls U12
Langwarrin Blues 05 July Rosebud - Boys U12
Langwarrin White 05 July Rosebud - Boys U12
Langwarrin Soccer Club 05 July Rosebud - Girls U12
Maccabi FC Caulfield Rockets 08 July Carnegie - Boys U12
Macedon Blues United 03 July Melton - Girls U12
Manningham United Blues Blue 12 July Knox - Boys U12
Manningham United Blues Red 12 July Knox - Boys U12
Moama Echuca Border Raiders 10 July Shepparton - Boys U12
Moreland City Football Club 01 July Darebin- Boys U12
Mornington SC U12 Kangaroos 05 July Rosebud - Boys U12
Mount Martha Soccer Club 05 July Rosebud - Girls U12
Mt Eliza 05 July Rosebud - Boys U12
Mt Eliza 05 July Rosebud - Girls U12
Murray United Red 12 July Knox - Boys U12
Murray United White 12 July Knox - Boys U12
Northcote City White 01 July Darebin- Boys U12
Northcote City Blue 01 July Darebin- Boys U12
Oakleigh Cannons 08 July Carnegie - Boys U12
Pascoe Vale JC 01 July Darebin- Boys U12
Pascoe Vale CC 01 July Darebin- Boys U12
Port Melbourne Sharks White 01 July Darebin- Boys U12
Port Melbourne Sharks Blue 01 July Darebin- Boys U12
Riversdale 01 July Darebin- Boys U12
Rosebud SC Red 05 July Rosebud - Boys U12
Rowville Eagles FC Eagles U12 08 July Carnegie - Boys U12
Sandringham 08 July Carnegie - Girls U12
Shepparton Junior Soccer Association 10 July Shepparton - Boys U12
Shepparton Junior Soccer Association 10 July Shepparton - Girls U12
Shepparton Soccer Club 10 July Shepparton - Boys U12
Shepparton South Soccer Club 10 July Shepparton - Boys U12
Shepparton United Soccer Club 10 July Shepparton - Boys U12
South Melbourne 01 July Darebin - Girls U12
St Albans Dinamo 03 July Melton - Boys U12
Swan Hill Soccer League 10 July Shepparton - Boys U12
Tatura Soccer Club 10 July Shepparton - Boys U12
Taylors Lakes 03 July Melton - Boys U12
Wangaratta City FC 10 July Shepparton - Boys U12
Wangaratta City FC 10 July Shepparton - Girls U12
Williams Landing 05 July Rosebud - Boys U12
Williamstown Foxes 03 July Melton - Boys U12