Latest results

Macca’s City Cup 2019 begins
End
1/7
3/7
5/7
8/7
10/7
12/7
1/10
2/10
3/11

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05073409 Fri 05/07 16:30 Fri 05/07 Olympic Park F2 05 July Rosebud Boys Rosebud Boys Final Green Gully SC Green Finished Williams Landing      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02100104 Wed 02/10 15:00 Wed 02/10 CFA F1 Girls Finals State Finals Semi final FC Bulleen Lions 4 - 5 P Calder United      
02100204 Wed 02/10 15:00 Wed 02/10 CFA F2 Girls Finals State Finals Semi final Box Hill United 6 - 0 W Glen Eira (Jacyntas)      
02100103 Wed 02/10 13:30 Wed 02/10 CFA F1 Girls Finals State Finals 1/4 Final BASL 0 - 7 Calder United      
02100203 Wed 02/10 13:30 Wed 02/10 CFA F2 Girls Finals State Finals 1/4 Final Glen Eira (Jacyntas) 3 - 0 W Mount Martha Soccer Club      
02100102 Wed 02/10 12:00 Wed 02/10 CFA F1 Girls Finals Grp A FC Bulleen Lions 2 - 0 Glen Eira (Jacyntas)      
02100202 Wed 02/10 12:00 Wed 02/10 CFA F2 Girls Finals Grp B Mount Martha Soccer Club 1 - 5 BASL      
02100101 Wed 02/10 11:00 Wed 02/10 CFA F1 Girls Finals Grp A Glen Eira (Jacyntas) 1 - 0 Calder United      
02100201 Wed 02/10 11:00 Wed 02/10 CFA F2 Girls Finals Grp B BASL 1 - 7 Box Hill United      
02100100 Wed 02/10 10:00 Wed 02/10 CFA F1 Girls Finals Grp A Calder United 2 - 2 FC Bulleen Lions      
02100200 Wed 02/10 10:00 Wed 02/10 CFA F2 Girls Finals Grp B Box Hill United 11 - 0 Mount Martha Soccer Club      
01100106 Tue 01/10 16:30 Tue 01/10 CFA F1 Boys Finals State Finals Semi final St Albans Dinamo 1 - 2 FC Bulleen Lions Blue      
01100206 Tue 01/10 16:30 Tue 01/10 CFA F2 Boys Finals State Finals Semi final Green Gully SC Green 1 - 6 Caroline Sp...e Cross Red      
01100105 Tue 01/10 15:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F1 Boys Finals Grp B Cobram Roar FC 2 - 1 Green Gully SC Green      
01100205 Tue 01/10 15:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F2 Boys Finals Grp B Bundoora Un...C Wallabies 0 - 12 Football Star Academy      
01100305 Tue 01/10 15:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F3 Boys Finals Grp D Manningham ...d Blues Red 3 - 1 Northcote City Blue      
01102005 Tue 01/10 15:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F4 Boys Finals Grp D Altona Magic Black 1 - 4 FC Bulleen Lions Blue      
01100104 Tue 01/10 14:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F1 Boys Finals Grp A St Albans Dinamo 7 - 1 Port Melbou...harks White      
01100204 Tue 01/10 14:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F2 Boys Finals Grp A Northcote City White 3 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions Red      
01100304 Tue 01/10 14:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F3 Boys Finals Grp C Banyule City 1 - 2 Caroline Sp...e Cross Red      
01102004 Tue 01/10 14:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F4 Boys Finals Grp C Hume City FC Red 3 - 5 Shepparton ...Association      
01100103 Tue 01/10 13:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F1 Boys Finals Grp B Green Gully SC Green 3 - 1 Football Star Academy      
01100203 Tue 01/10 13:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F2 Boys Finals Grp B Cobram Roar FC 4 - 2 Bundoora Un...C Wallabies      
01100303 Tue 01/10 13:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F3 Boys Finals Grp D Northcote City Blue 0 - 3 FC Bulleen Lions Blue      
01102003 Tue 01/10 13:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F4 Boys Finals Grp D Manningham ...d Blues Red 5 - 3 Altona Magic Black      
01100102 Tue 01/10 12:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F1 Boys Finals Grp A Port Melbou...harks White 0 - 5 FC Bulleen Lions Red      
01100202 Tue 01/10 12:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F2 Boys Finals Grp A St Albans Dinamo 1 - 1 Northcote City White      
01100302 Tue 01/10 12:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F3 Boys Finals Grp C Caroline Sp...e Cross Red 4 - 0 Shepparton ...Association      
01102002 Tue 01/10 12:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F4 Boys Finals Grp C Banyule City 3 - 2 Hume City FC Red      
01100101 Tue 01/10 11:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F1 Boys Finals Grp B Football Star Academy 3 - 1 Cobram Roar FC      
01100201 Tue 01/10 11:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F2 Boys Finals Grp B Bundoora Un...C Wallabies 0 - 12 Green Gully SC Green      
01100301 Tue 01/10 11:00 Tue 01/10 CFA F3 Boys Finals Grp D FC Bulleen Lions Blue 3 - 1 Manningham ...d Blues Red