u12/U13 Girls

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-   P  
1. Glen Eira FC Glen Eira (Kyahs) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
2. Tigerlillies 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
3. Point 1 Football 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
4. Game Ready Football 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
5. Brazilian Soccer Schools 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
6. P1F white p1f 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01102105 Sat 01/10 12:30 Sat 01/10 Field 9 u12/u13 G Grp A Tigerlillies Glen Eira F...ira (Kyahs)      
01101612 Sat 01/10 15:00 Sat 01/10 Field 4 u12/u13 G Grp A Game Ready Football Brazilian Soccer Schools      
01101712 Sat 01/10 15:00 Sat 01/10 Field 5 u12/u13 G Grp A Glen Eira F...ira (Kyahs) P1F white p1f      
01101812 Sat 01/10 15:00 Sat 01/10 Field 6 u12/u13 G Grp A Point 1 Football Tigerlillies      
01101315 Sat 01/10 16:30 Sat 01/10 Field 1 u12/u13 G Grp A P1F white p1f Tigerlillies      
01101515 Sat 01/10 16:30 Sat 01/10 Field 3 u12/u13 G Grp A Point 1 Football Brazilian Soccer Schools      
01101615 Sat 01/10 16:30 Sat 01/10 Field 4 u12/u13 G Grp A Glen Eira F...ira (Kyahs) Game Ready Football      
01101618 Sat 01/10 18:00 Sat 01/10 Field 4 u12/u13 G Grp A Glen Eira F...ira (Kyahs) Point 1 Football      
01102018 Sat 01/10 18:00 Sat 01/10 Field 8 u12/u13 G Grp A Brazilian Soccer Schools Tigerlillies      
01102116 Sat 01/10 18:00 Sat 01/10 Field 9 u12/u13 G Grp A P1F white p1f Game Ready Football      
01101919 Sat 01/10 19:00 Sat 01/10 Field 7 u12/u13 G Grp A Brazilian Soccer Schools P1F white p1f      
01102020 Sat 01/10 19:00 Sat 01/10 Field 8 u12/u13 G Grp A Point 1 Football Game Ready Football      
02102114 Sun 02/10 17:30 Sun 02/10 Field 9 u12/u13 G Grp A Tigerlillies Game Ready Football      
02101816 Sun 02/10 18:00 Sun 02/10 Field 6 u12/u13 G Grp A Brazilian Soccer Schools Glen Eira F...ira (Kyahs)      
02101916 Sun 02/10 18:00 Sun 02/10 Field 7 u12/u13 G Grp A P1F white p1f Point 1 Football      
02101719 Sun 02/10 19:30 Sun 02/10 Field 5 u12/u13 G Cup Semi Final 2 3:rd in Group A 2:nd in Group A      
02101819 Sun 02/10 19:30 Sun 02/10 Field 6 u12/u13 G Cup Semi Final 1 4:th in Group A 1:st in Group A      
02102118 Sun 02/10 19:30 Sun 02/10 Field 9 u12/u13 G Ranking Finals 5,6 (Home & Away) 6:th in Group A 5:th in Group A      
03101408 Mon 03/10 16:00 Mon 03/10 Field 2 u12/u13 G Cup Championship 1:st in Cup Semi Final 1 1:st in Cup Semi Final 2      
03101608 Mon 03/10 16:00 Mon 03/10 Field 4 u12/u13 G Cup Ranking 3,4 2:nd in Cup Semi Final 1 2:nd in Cup Semi Final 2      
03101808 Mon 03/10 16:00 Mon 03/10 Field 6 u12/u13 G Ranking Finals 5,6 (Home & Away) 5:th in Group A 6:th in Group A