Latest results

Sydney International Cup 2022 begins
End
30/9
1/10
2/10
3/10
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30091308 Fri 30/09 20:00 Fri 30/09 Field 1 u15 Grp A Brexit Ballers 1 - 1 Mongo Football Black      
30091408 Fri 30/09 20:00 Fri 30/09 Field 2 u15 Grp A Migsy United 3 - 0 Caravella White      
30091307 Fri 30/09 19:30 Fri 30/09 Field 1 u12 Grp A Rydalmere FC 0 - 3 Futboltec Athletico      
30091507 Fri 30/09 19:30 Fri 30/09 Field 3 u12 Grp C Pro Eleven ...all Academy 0 - 6 MW12 Ipswich      
30091607 Fri 30/09 19:30 Fri 30/09 Field 4 u12 Grp D WYNRS 4 - 0 CC Strikers      
30091306 Fri 30/09 19:00 Fri 30/09 Field 1 u12 Grp A Brentford Blue 0 - 0 Peak Academy White      
30091406 Fri 30/09 19:00 Fri 30/09 Field 2 u12 Grp B Dee Why FC Academy 1 - 5 Stella Football Academy      
30091506 Fri 30/09 19:00 Fri 30/09 Field 3 u12 Grp C Futboltec Honved 4 - 0 Brazilian Soccer Schools      
30091606 Fri 30/09 19:00 Fri 30/09 Field 4 u12 Grp D Caravella Green 1 - 0 Villarreal Sydney      
30091305 Fri 30/09 18:30 Fri 30/09 Field 1 u11 Grp A Portsmouth 6 - 0 MateFC      
30091405 Fri 30/09 18:30 Fri 30/09 Field 2 u11 Grp B SR10 Footba...y Dark blue 0 - 2 Futboltec Athletico      
30091505 Fri 30/09 18:30 Fri 30/09 Field 3 u11 Grp C Pagewood Botany FC 3 - 1 Caravella White      
30091605 Fri 30/09 18:30 Fri 30/09 Field 4 u11 Grp D Central Coast FC 3 - 0 Goal Soccer Academy      
30091304 Fri 30/09 18:00 Fri 30/09 Field 1 u11 Grp A Sydney City...ademy White 1 - 1 Central Coast Pirates      
30091404 Fri 30/09 18:00 Fri 30/09 Field 2 u11 Grp B Eleven Football Academy 0 - 5 Legends Soccer      
30091504 Fri 30/09 18:00 Fri 30/09 Field 3 u11 Grp C Stella Football Academy 1 - 5 Juventus Academy      
30091604 Fri 30/09 18:00 Fri 30/09 Field 4 u11 Grp D NYNJA Football 0 - 0 Goal Edge Academy Gold      
30091303 Fri 30/09 17:30 Fri 30/09 Field 1 u10 Grp A Caravella White 0 - 4 Focus Football Academy      
30091403 Fri 30/09 17:30 Fri 30/09 Field 2 u10 Grp B Football Lab North 6 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday White      
30091503 Fri 30/09 17:30 Fri 30/09 Field 3 u10 Grp C Rose Football Academy RFA 2 - 0 Goal Soccer Academy      
30091603 Fri 30/09 17:30 Fri 30/09 Field 4 u10 Grp D Game Ready Football 4 - 2 Caravella Green      
30091703 Fri 30/09 17:30 Fri 30/09 Field 5 u10 Grp E Pro Eleven ...all Academy 0 - 6 Fluid Football      
30091803 Fri 30/09 17:30 Fri 30/09 Field 6 u10 Grp F Pagewood Botany FC 0 - 4 LAB Academy      
30091903 Fri 30/09 17:30 Fri 30/09 Field 7 u14 Grp A Pagewood Superhoops 3 - 0 Chatswood Rangers FC      
30092003 Fri 30/09 17:30 Fri 30/09 Field 8 u14 Grp B Mongo Football Black 0 - 2 Eleven Football Academy      
30092103 Fri 30/09 17:30 Fri 30/09 Field 9 u10/u11 G Grp B Brazilian Soccer Schools 0 - 0 Game Ready Football      
30091302 Fri 30/09 17:00 Fri 30/09 Field 1 u10 Grp A Norwich City 2 - 1 MateFC      
30091402 Fri 30/09 17:00 Fri 30/09 Field 2 u10 Grp B Wolves 1 - 0 Juventus Academy      
30091502 Fri 30/09 17:00 Fri 30/09 Field 3 u10 Grp C Football Lab West 0 - 6 Futboltec Athletico      
30091602 Fri 30/09 17:00 Fri 30/09 Field 4 u10 Grp D Stella Football Academy 1 - 0 Football Lab South